Itsrugby iPhone App

Itunes




  Currie Cup  :  Calendar  2010/2011
Quickview Table Calendar Stat Prize list Playoff

Recommend this page

Calendar

Day 1
09/07/10 Blue Bulls - Barloworld Toyota Pumas 38-15
10/07/10 Wildeklawer Griquas - Natal 40-34
10/07/10 Free State Cheetahs - Western Province 11-25
09/07/10 Impala Leopards - Xerox Lions 16-43
Day 2
16/07/10 - 19:10 Free State Cheetahs - Wildeklawer Griquas 33-26
17/07/10 - 15:00 Barloworld Toyota Pumas - Impala Leopards 37-32
17/07/10 - 17:05 Natal - Blue Bulls 34-28
17/07/10 - 15:00 Western Province - Xerox Lions 32-0
Day 3
23/07/10 - 19:10 Impala Leopards - Western Province 23-42
23/07/10 - 19:00 Natal - Barloworld Toyota Pumas 27-17
24/07/10 Blue Bulls - Free State Cheetahs 23-25
24/07/10 Wildeklawer Griquas - Xerox Lions 26-20
Day 4
30/07/10 - 19:00 Impala Leopards - Wildeklawer Griquas 27-41
30/07/10 - 19:10 Western Province - Barloworld Toyota Pumas 54-13
31/07/10 Xerox Lions - Blue Bulls 18-32
31/07/10 Free State Cheetahs - Natal 13-25
Day 5
06/08/10 - 19:10 Blue Bulls - Impala Leopards 43-38
07/08/10 - 15:00 Barloworld Toyota Pumas - Free State Cheetahs 30-45
07/08/10 - 15:00 Wildeklawer Griquas - Western Province 3-50
07/08/10 - 17:00 Natal - Xerox Lions 48-19
Day 6
13/08/10 - 19:10 Impala Leopards - Natal 6-51
13/08/10 - 19:00 Wildeklawer Griquas - Barloworld Toyota Pumas 58-25
14/08/10 Western Province - Blue Bulls 15-12
14/08/10 Xerox Lions - Free State Cheetahs 30-26
Day 7
20/08/10 - 19:00 Blue Bulls - Wildeklawer Griquas 39-38
20/08/10 - 19:00 Free State Cheetahs - Impala Leopards 57-0
20/08/10 - 19:10 Barloworld Toyota Pumas - Xerox Lions 30-33
21/08/10 Natal - Western Province 27-16
Day 8
27/08/10 - 19:00 Barloworld Toyota Pumas - Blue Bulls 22-21
27/08/10 - 19:00 Natal - Wildeklawer Griquas 48-30
27/08/10 - 19:00 Xerox Lions - Impala Leopards 45-22
27/08/10 - 19:30 Western Province - Free State Cheetahs 24-29
Day 9
03/09/10 - 19:00 Xerox Lions - Western Province 46-28
03/09/10 - 19:00 Impala Leopards - Barloworld Toyota Pumas 26-27
03/09/10 - 17:00 Wildeklawer Griquas - Free State Cheetahs 28-33
04/09/10 - 19:15 Blue Bulls - Natal 40-34
Day 10
11/09/10 - 17:00 Western Province - Impala Leopards 59-17
10/09/10 - 19:10 Barloworld Toyota Pumas - Natal 14-30
11/09/10 - 17:00 Free State Cheetahs - Blue Bulls 20-14
11/09/10 - 15:00 Xerox Lions - Wildeklawer Griquas 40-29
Day 11
17/09/10 - 19:00 Wildeklawer Griquas - Impala Leopards 29-20
17/09/10 - 19:10 Barloworld Toyota Pumas - Western Province 10-62
18/09/10 - 17:00 Blue Bulls - Xerox Lions 24-21
18/09/10 - 15:00 Natal - Free State Cheetahs 30-16
Day 12
24/09/10 - 19:10 Western Province - Wildeklawer Griquas 48-32
24/09/10 - 19:00 Free State Cheetahs - Barloworld Toyota Pumas 59-24
25/09/10 - 15:00 Impala Leopards - Blue Bulls 26-39
25/09/10 - 17:00 Xerox Lions - Natal 22-20
Day 13
01/10/10 - 19:10 Natal - Impala Leopards 63-6
02/10/10 - 15:00 Barloworld Toyota Pumas - Wildeklawer Griquas 31-61
02/10/10 - 15:00 Blue Bulls - Western Province 36-32
02/10/10 - 17:00 Free State Cheetahs - Xerox Lions 43-37
Day 14
08/10/10 - 19:00 Xerox Lions - Barloworld Toyota Pumas 27-34
08/10/10 - 19:00 Impala Leopards - Free State Cheetahs 7-78
09/10/10 - 15:00 Wildeklawer Griquas - Blue Bulls 36-48
09/10/10 - 17:00 Western Province - Natal 33-21


Copyright 2004-2012 SARL IT'S RUGBY/ Contact us

  
x

Vous pouvez nous envoyer un mail sur contact@itsrugby.fr