Itsrugby iPhone App

Itunes




  Fédérale 1  :  Calendar  2010/2011
Quickview Table Calendar Stat Prize list Playoff

Recommend this page

Calendar

Day 1
12/09/10 - 15:00 Bobigny - Dijon 27-20
12/09/10 - 15:00 Nevers - Montluçon 19-15
12/09/10 - 15:00 US Bressane - Suresnes 41-3
12/09/10 - 15:00 Cergy-Pontoise - Strasbourg 13-9
12/09/10 - 15:00 Mâcon - Massy 18-22
12/09/10 - 15:00 Annecy - Orléans 15-17
Day 2
19/09/10 - 15:00 Suresnes - Cergy-Pontoise 18-18
18/09/10 - 15:00 Dijon - Nevers 19-12
19/09/10 - 15:00 Montluçon - US Bressane 33-30
19/09/10 - 15:00 Strasbourg - Annecy 25-9
18/09/10 - 15:00 Bobigny - Massy 22-16
19/09/10 - 15:00 Orléans - Mâcon 18-13
Day 3
26/09/10 - 15:00 Annecy - Suresnes 22-12
26/09/10 - 15:00 US Bressane - Dijon 19-21
26/09/10 - 15:00 Cergy-Pontoise - Montluçon 12-22
26/09/10 - 15:00 Nevers - Bobigny 35-13
26/09/10 - 15:00 Massy - Orléans 32-9
26/09/10 - 15:00 Mâcon - Strasbourg 23-3
Day 4
03/10/10 - 15:00 Dijon - Cergy-Pontoise 41-9
03/10/10 - 15:00 Suresnes - Mâcon 25-33
03/10/10 - 15:00 Montluçon - Annecy 33-6
03/10/10 - 15:00 Bobigny - Orléans 49-13
03/10/10 - 15:00 Strasbourg - Massy 11-30
03/10/10 - 15:00 Nevers - US Bressane 40-11
Day 5
17/10/10 - 15:00 Massy - Suresnes 32-8
17/10/10 - 15:00 Annecy - Dijon 21-14
17/10/10 - 15:00 Mâcon - Montluçon 15-18
17/10/10 - 15:00 US Bressane - Bobigny 12-24
17/10/10 - 15:00 Cergy-Pontoise - Nevers 8-18
17/10/10 - 15:00 Orléans - Strasbourg 18-6
Day 6
24/10/10 Orléans - Suresnes 25-3
24/10/10 - 18:30 Montluçon - Massy 23-22
24/10/10 - 15:00 Dijon - Mâcon 16-15
24/10/10 - 15:00 Bobigny - Strasbourg 26-10
24/10/10 - 15:00 US Bressane - Cergy-Pontoise 33-10
24/10/10 - 15:00 Nevers - Annecy 27-3
Day 7
07/11/10 - 15:00 Strasbourg - Suresnes 17-9
07/11/10 - 15:00 Massy - Dijon 18-12
07/11/10 - 15:00 Orléans - Montluçon 12-9
07/11/10 - 15:00 Cergy-Pontoise - Bobigny 3-26
07/11/10 - 15:00 Mâcon - Nevers 30-23
07/11/10 - 15:00 Annecy - US Bressane 3-18
Day 8
21/11/10 - 15:00 Bobigny - Suresnes 35-13
21/11/10 - 15:00 Dijon - Orléans 32-0
21/11/10 - 15:00 Montluçon - Strasbourg 27-0
21/11/10 - 15:00 Nevers - Massy 9-13
21/11/10 - 15:00 Cergy-Pontoise - Annecy 13-17
21/11/10 - 15:00 US Bressane - Mâcon 25-21
Day 9
28/11/10 - 15:00 Suresnes - Montluçon 0-37
28/11/10 - 15:00 Strasbourg - Dijon 12-18
19/12/10 - 15:00 Orléans - Nevers 10-6
28/11/10 - 15:00 Annecy - Bobigny 6-15
27/11/10 - 18:30 Massy - US Bressane 28-9
20/03/11 - 15:00 Mâcon - Cergy-Pontoise 41-9
Day 10
05/12/10 - 15:00 Dijon - Suresnes 58-10
06/02/11 - 15:00 Bobigny - Montluçon 25-23
06/02/11 - 15:00 Nevers - Strasbourg 19-26
06/02/11 - 15:00 Cergy-Pontoise - Massy 6-33
06/02/11 - 15:00 US Bressane - Orléans 18-9
06/02/11 - 15:00 Annecy - Mâcon 14-12
Day 11
20/03/11 - 15:00 Suresnes - Nevers 15-32
12/12/10 - 15:00 Montluçon - Dijon 22-6
12/12/10 US Bressane - Strasbourg 29-7
12/12/10 - 15:00 Orléans - Cergy-Pontoise 27-20
12/12/10 - 15:00 Mâcon - Bobigny 16-8
12/12/10 - 15:00 Massy - Annecy 33-13
Day 12
09/01/11 - 15:00 Suresnes - US Bressane 15-42
09/01/11 - 15:00 Montluçon - Nevers 23-6
09/01/11 - 15:00 Dijon - Bobigny 12-13
03/04/11 - 15:00 Strasbourg - Cergy-Pontoise 31-13
09/01/11 - 15:00 Massy - Mâcon 39-17
09/01/11 - 15:00 Orléans - Annecy 19-3
Day 13
16/01/11 - 15:00 Cergy-Pontoise - Suresnes 10-13
16/01/11 - 15:00 Nevers - Dijon 27-22
16/01/11 - 15:00 US Bressane - Montluçon 25-9
16/01/11 - 15:00 Annecy - Strasbourg 22-22
15/01/11 - 17:00 Massy - Bobigny 28-19
16/01/11 - 15:00 Mâcon - Orléans 25-14
Day 14
23/01/11 - 15:00 Suresnes - Annecy 12-8
23/01/11 - 15:00 Dijon - US Bressane 6-6
23/01/11 - 15:00 Montluçon - Cergy-Pontoise 37-24
23/01/11 - 15:00 Bobigny - Nevers 13-11
23/01/11 - 15:00 Orléans - Massy 16-25
10/04/11 - 15:00 Strasbourg - Mâcon 40-21
Day 15
30/01/11 - 15:00 Cergy-Pontoise - Dijon 6-10
30/01/11 - 15:00 Mâcon - Suresnes 16-9
20/03/11 - 15:00 Annecy - Montluçon 15-9
30/01/11 - 15:00 Orléans - Bobigny 16-19
30/01/11 - 15:00 Massy - Strasbourg 34-7
30/01/11 - 15:00 US Bressane - Nevers 26-16
Day 16
13/02/11 - 15:00 Suresnes - Massy 26-33
13/02/11 - 15:00 Dijon - Annecy 38-7
13/02/11 - 15:00 Montluçon - Mâcon 22-9
12/02/11 - 17:00 Bobigny - US Bressane 8-12
13/02/11 - 15:00 Nevers - Cergy-Pontoise 15-10
13/02/11 - 15:00 Strasbourg - Orléans 14-13
Day 17
20/02/11 - 15:00 Suresnes - Orléans 25-30
20/02/11 - 15:00 Massy - Montluçon 37-6
20/02/11 - 15:00 Mâcon - Dijon 24-23
20/02/11 - 15:00 Strasbourg - Bobigny 6-13
20/02/11 - 15:00 Cergy-Pontoise - US Bressane 6-50
20/02/11 - 15:00 Annecy - Nevers 16-11
Day 18
27/02/11 - 15:00 Suresnes - Strasbourg 13-23
27/02/11 - 15:00 Dijon - Massy 23-19
27/02/11 - 15:00 Montluçon - Orléans 32-12
27/02/11 - 15:00 Bobigny - Cergy-Pontoise 41-14
27/02/11 - 15:00 Nevers - Mâcon 23-14
27/02/11 - 15:00 US Bressane - Annecy 34-12
Day 19
06/03/11 - 15:00 Suresnes - Bobigny 5-47
06/03/11 - 15:00 Orléans - Dijon 13-16
06/03/11 - 15:00 Strasbourg - Montluçon 16-13
05/03/11 - 18:00 Massy - Nevers 42-13
06/03/11 - 15:00 Annecy - Cergy-Pontoise 25-15
06/03/11 - 15:00 Mâcon - US Bressane 26-34
Day 20
13/03/11 - 15:00 Montluçon - Suresnes 57-24
13/03/11 - 15:00 Dijon - Strasbourg 3-0
13/03/11 - 15:00 Nevers - Orléans 20-12
13/03/11 - 15:00 Bobigny - Annecy 29-0
13/03/11 - 15:00 US Bressane - Massy 15-10
13/03/11 - 15:00 Cergy-Pontoise - Mâcon 36-46
Day 21
27/03/11 - 15:00 Suresnes - Dijon 3-20
27/03/11 - 15:00 Montluçon - Bobigny 13-9
27/03/11 - 15:00 Strasbourg - Nevers 29-20
27/03/11 - 15:00 Massy - Cergy-Pontoise 56-5
27/03/11 - 15:00 Orléans - US Bressane 16-20
27/03/11 - 15:00 Mâcon - Annecy 35-12
Day 22
01/05/11 - 15:00 Nevers - Suresnes 50-6
01/05/11 - 15:00 Dijon - Montluçon 17-9
01/05/11 - 15:00 Strasbourg - US Bressane 3-38
01/05/11 - 15:00 Cergy-Pontoise - Orléans 16-18
01/05/11 - 15:00 Bobigny - Mâcon 41-15
01/05/11 - 15:00 Annecy - Massy 20-40


Copyright 2004-2012 SARL IT'S RUGBY/ Contact us

  
x

Vous pouvez nous envoyer un mail sur contact@itsrugby.fr