FRANCE |
---|
EUROPE |
---|
UK / IRLAND |
---|
SOUTHERN HEMISPHERE |
---|
RUGBY LEAGUE |
---|
INTERNATIONAL |
---|
OTHERS |
---|
Quickview Standing Calendar Playoff Stat Mutation Prize list
Day 1 | |||||||||||
Friday 31 August 2018 | |||||||||||
Cardiff Blues | 32-33 | Leinster | |||||||||
Ospreys | 17-13 | Edinburgh Rugby | |||||||||
Zebre | 32-16 | Southern Kings | |||||||||
Saturday 01 September 2018 | |||||||||||
Connacht | 26-27 | Glasgow Warriors | |||||||||
Munster | 38-0 | Cheetahs | |||||||||
Day 3 | |||||||||||
Friday 14 September 2018 | |||||||||||
Munster | 49-13 | Ospreys | |||||||||
Saturday 15 September 2018 | |||||||||||
Cheetahs | 24-52 | Glasgow Warriors | |||||||||
Zebre | 26-24 | Cardiff Blues | |||||||||
Day 5 | |||||||||||
Friday 28 September 2018 | |||||||||||
Cardiff Blues | 24-21 | Cheetahs | |||||||||
Saturday 29 September 2018 | |||||||||||
Zebre | 8-22 | Ospreys | |||||||||
Connacht | 3-20 | Leinster | |||||||||
Glasgow Warriors | 29-13 | Newport Gwent Dragons | |||||||||
Munster | 64-7 | Ulster | |||||||||
Day 6 | |||||||||||
Friday 05 October 2018 | |||||||||||
Glasgow Warriors | 36-8 | Zebre | |||||||||
Day 7 | |||||||||||
Friday 26 October 2018 | |||||||||||
Zebre | 34-16 | Edinburgh Rugby | |||||||||
Ospreys | 22-17 | Connacht | |||||||||
Saturday 27 October 2018 | |||||||||||
Munster | 25-24 | Glasgow Warriors | |||||||||
Cheetahs | 21-10 | Cardiff Blues | |||||||||
Day 8 | |||||||||||
Friday 02 November 2018 | |||||||||||
Ospreys | 20-29 | Glasgow Warriors | |||||||||
Saturday 03 November 2018 | |||||||||||
Connacht | 33-12 | Newport Gwent Dragons | |||||||||
Sunday 04 November 2018 | |||||||||||
Cardiff Blues | 37-0 | Zebre | |||||||||
Cheetahs | 26-30 | Munster | |||||||||
Day 9 | |||||||||||
Friday 23 November 2018 | |||||||||||
Glasgow Warriors | 40-15 | Cardiff Blues | |||||||||
Saturday 24 November 2018 | |||||||||||
Cheetahs | 31-25 | Benetton Rugby Treviso | |||||||||
Sunday 25 November 2018 | |||||||||||
Zebre | 7-32 | Munster | |||||||||
Day 11 | |||||||||||
Friday 21 December 2018 | |||||||||||
Cardiff Blues | 19-16 | Newport Gwent Dragons | |||||||||
Saturday 22 December 2018 | |||||||||||
Ospreys | 19-12 | Scarlets | |||||||||
Sunday 23 December 2018 | |||||||||||
Zebre | 8-10 | Benetton Rugby Treviso | |||||||||
Day 12 | |||||||||||
Friday 28 December 2018 | |||||||||||
Connacht | 21-12 | Ulster | |||||||||
Saturday 29 December 2018 | |||||||||||
Glasgow Warriors | 8-16 | Edinburgh Rugby | |||||||||
Munster | 26-17 | Leinster | |||||||||
Saturday 02 February 2019 | |||||||||||
Cheetahs | 40-36 | Southern Kings | |||||||||
Day 17 | |||||||||||
Saturday 02 March 2019 | |||||||||||
Connacht | 46-5 | Ospreys | |||||||||
Zebre | 10-42 | Glasgow Warriors | |||||||||
Cardiff Blues | 26-19 | Southern Kings | |||||||||
Day 18 | |||||||||||
Friday 22 March 2019 | |||||||||||
Cardiff Blues | 41-17 | Scarlets | |||||||||
Connacht | 29-14 | Benetton Rugby Treviso | |||||||||
Saturday 23 March 2019 | |||||||||||
Ospreys | 29-20 | Newport Gwent Dragons | |||||||||
Glasgow Warriors | 35-17 | Cheetahs | |||||||||
Munster | 31-12 | Zebre | |||||||||
Day 19 | |||||||||||
Friday 05 April 2019 | |||||||||||
Glasgow Warriors | 30-7 | Ulster | |||||||||
Munster | 45-21 | Cardiff Blues | |||||||||
Saturday 06 April 2019 | |||||||||||
Cheetahs | 14-31 | Ospreys | |||||||||
Zebre | 5-6 | Connacht | |||||||||
Day 20 | |||||||||||
Saturday 13 April 2019 | |||||||||||
Connacht | 29-22 | Cardiff Blues | |||||||||
Cheetahs | 38-13 | Newport Gwent Dragons | |||||||||
Day 21 | |||||||||||
Saturday 27 April 2019 | |||||||||||
Zebre | 11-25 | Benetton Rugby Treviso | |||||||||
Cheetahs | 61-25 | Southern Kings | |||||||||
Cardiff Blues | 23-26 | Ospreys | |||||||||
Glasgow Warriors | 34-10 | Edinburgh Rugby | |||||||||
Munster | 27-14 | Connacht | |||||||||