Itsrugby iPhone App

Itunes




  Rabodirect PRO12  :  Calendar  2010/2011
Quickview Table Calendar Stat Prize list Playoff

Recommend this page

Calendar

Day 1
04/09/10 - 19:00 Benetton Rugby Treviso - Scarlets 34-28
04/09/10 - 19:30 Cardiff Blues - Edinburgh Rugby 34-23
04/09/10 - 18:30 Connacht - Newport Gwent Dragons 40-17
03/09/10 Glasgow Warriors - Leinster 22-19
04/09/10 - 20:30 Munster - Aironi 33-17
03/09/10 Ulster - Ospreys 27-26
Day 2
11/09/10 - 19:05 Aironi - Ulster 15-22
10/09/10 - 20:05 Edinburgh Rugby - Munster 13-16
11/09/10 - 19:30 Leinster - Cardiff Blues 32-23
12/09/10 - 17:10 Newport Gwent Dragons - Glasgow Warriors 23-11
10/09/10 - 20:05 Ospreys - Benetton Rugby Treviso 32-16
11/09/10 - 16:00 Scarlets - Connacht 35-33
Day 3
18/09/10 - 19:05 Benetton Rugby Treviso - Leinster 29-13
18/09/10 - 19:30 Cardiff Blues - Newport Gwent Dragons 43-21
17/09/10 - 20:30 Glasgow Warriors - Connacht 17-19
18/09/10 - 21:00 Munster - Ospreys 22-10
17/09/10 - 21:05 Scarlets - Aironi 49-10
17/09/10 - 21:05 Ulster - Edinburgh Rugby 29-21
Day 4
24/09/10 - 19:05 Benetton Rugby Treviso - Cardiff Blues 7-19
25/09/10 - 20:30 Connacht - Ulster 15-15
24/09/10 - 20:05 Edinburgh Rugby - Leinster 32-24
24/09/10 - 20:30 Glasgow Warriors - Munster 29-43
24/09/10 - 20:05 Newport Gwent Dragons - Scarlets 14-27
25/09/10 - 19:30 Ospreys - Aironi 38-6
Day 5
02/10/10 - 19:05 Aironi - Edinburgh Rugby 9-10
30/09/10 - 20:05 Cardiff Blues - Connacht 22-6
02/10/10 - 20:30 Leinster - Munster 13-9
01/10/10 - 19:05 Benetton Rugby Treviso - Newport Gwent Dragons 20-13
02/10/10 - 21:10 Scarlets - Ospreys 18-21
01/10/10 - 20:05 Ulster - Glasgow Warriors 19-17
Day 6
22/10/10 - 21:05 Cardiff Blues - Scarlets 10-16
23/10/10 - 19:05 Connacht - Leinster 6-18
22/10/10 - 20:05 Edinburgh Rugby - Ulster 21-16
24/10/10 - 17:10 Glasgow Warriors - Ospreys 31-23
22/10/10 - 20:45 Munster - Benetton Rugby Treviso 39-13
23/10/10 - 19:30 Newport Gwent Dragons - Aironi 36-5
Day 7
29/10/10 - 19:05 Aironi - Cardiff Blues 3-20
30/10/10 - 19:05 Benetton Rugby Treviso - Connacht 24-17
30/10/10 - 19:05 Leinster - Edinburgh Rugby 19-18
30/10/10 - 19:30 Ospreys - Newport Gwent Dragons 16-21
29/10/10 - 21:05 Scarlets - Glasgow Warriors 18-14
29/10/10 - 20:05 Ulster - Munster 6-16
Day 8
05/11/10 - 20:05 Edinburgh Rugby - Benetton Rugby Treviso 21-9
05/11/10 - 20:30 Glasgow Warriors - Aironi 33-8
21/11/10 - 16:45 Cardiff Blues - Ulster 15-37
19/11/10 - 20:00 Connacht - Ospreys 15-16
19/11/10 - 20:05 Leinster - Newport Gwent Dragons 27-6
21/11/10 - 18:35 Munster - Scarlets 27-26
Day 9
27/11/10 - 19:05 Aironi - Scarlets 17-34
26/11/10 - 19:05 Benetton Rugby Treviso - Ulster 9-19
27/11/10 Cardiff Blues - Glasgow Warriors 38-6
26/11/10 - 20:05 Edinburgh Rugby - Connacht 24-19
26/11/10 - 20:05 Newport Gwent Dragons - Munster 20-6
28/11/10 - 18:00 Ospreys - Leinster 19-15
Day 10
11/03/11 - 20:35 Connacht - Aironi 11-6
18/03/11 - 20:30 Glasgow Warriors - Benetton Rugby Treviso 25-17
04/12/10 - 20:30 Munster - Cardiff Blues 16-9
04/12/10 - 19:30 Ospreys - Edinburgh Rugby 33-16
03/12/10 - 20:05 Scarlets - Leinster 17-17
18/03/11 - 20:05 Ulster - Newport Gwent Dragons 25-23
Day 11
27/12/10 - 18:00 Connacht - Munster 12-16
27/12/10 - 18:35 Glasgow Warriors - Edinburgh Rugby 30-18
29/04/11 - 17:05 Newport Gwent Dragons - Cardiff Blues 28-15
27/12/10 - 17:10 Ospreys - Scarlets 60-17
27/12/10 - 17:00 Ulster - Leinster 13-30
24/12/10 - 14:30 Benetton Rugby Treviso - Aironi 15-10
Day 12
31/12/10 - 14:30 Aironi - Benetton Rugby Treviso 15-16
31/12/10 - 15:05 Cardiff Blues - Ospreys 27-25
02/01/11 - 18:35 Edinburgh Rugby - Glasgow Warriors 28-17
01/01/11 - 18:30 Leinster - Connacht 30-8
01/01/11 - 20:30 Munster - Ulster 35-10
01/01/11 - 19:30 Scarlets - Newport Gwent Dragons 21-15
Day 13
07/01/11 - 20:30 Cardiff Blues - Aironi 24-13
08/01/11 - 19:30 Edinburgh Rugby - Scarlets 16-21
07/01/11 - 20:35 Leinster - Ospreys 15-10
08/01/11 - 20:30 Munster - Glasgow Warriors 22-20
06/01/11 - 19:35 Newport Gwent Dragons - Connacht 17-16
07/01/11 - 20:05 Ulster - Benetton Rugby Treviso 32-13
Day 14
13/02/11 - 15:00 Benetton Rugby Treviso - Munster 19-18
12/02/11 - 20:35 Connacht - Scarlets 17-13
11/02/11 Glasgow Warriors - Cardiff Blues 15-26
10/02/11 Leinster - Aironi 21-16
12/02/11 - 15:00 Newport Gwent Dragons - Edinburgh Rugby 30-22
13/02/11 Ospreys - Ulster 23-22
Day 15
20/02/11 - 17:30 Aironi - Newport Gwent Dragons 3-18
19/02/11 - 17:30 Benetton Rugby Treviso - Ospreys 18-34
19/02/11 - 19:30 Cardiff Blues - Leinster 11-3
18/02/11 - 20:00 Connacht - Glasgow Warriors 37-8
18/02/11 - 20:50 Munster - Edinburgh Rugby 23-13
18/02/11 - 20:05 Scarlets - Ulster 16-18
Day 16
27/02/11 - 14:00 Aironi - Munster 10-20
25/02/11 - 20:50 Glasgow Warriors - Newport Gwent Dragons 16-16
25/02/11 - 20:10 Leinster - Benetton Rugby Treviso 30-5
27/02/11 - 15:30 Ospreys - Connacht 33-18
24/02/11 - 20:35 Scarlets - Edinburgh Rugby 11-3
25/02/11 - 20:05 Ulster - Cardiff Blues 32-13
Day 17
04/03/11 - 20:00 Connacht - Benetton Rugby Treviso 31-25
04/03/11 - 20:30 Edinburgh Rugby - Cardiff Blues 11-16
04/03/11 - 20:35 Leinster - Scarlets 26-15
05/03/11 - 20:30 Munster - Newport Gwent Dragons 38-17
05/03/11 - 18:30 Ospreys - Glasgow Warriors 37-6
04/03/11 - 20:05 Ulster - Aironi 23-10
Day 18
26/03/11 - 17:30 Aironi - Connacht 25-13
25/03/11 - 20:05 Cardiff Blues - Munster 15-16
26/03/11 - 19:30 Edinburgh Rugby - Ospreys 23-16
25/03/11 - 21:05 Glasgow Warriors - Ulster 19-22
27/03/11 - 15:30 Newport Gwent Dragons - Leinster 16-26
27/03/11 - 18:35 Scarlets - Benetton Rugby Treviso 22-16
Day 19
02/04/11 - 14:30 Aironi - Glasgow Warriors 16-17
03/04/11 - 14:45 Newport Gwent Dragons - Benetton Rugby Treviso 33-10
01/04/11 - 19:45 Connacht - Edinburgh Rugby 27-23
02/04/11 - 19:30 Munster - Leinster 24-23
02/04/11 - 18:30 Ospreys - Cardiff Blues 21-21
01/04/11 - 19:05 Ulster - Scarlets 20-18
Day 20
16/04/11 Benetton Rugby Treviso - Glasgow Warriors 19-16
15/04/11 Connacht - Cardiff Blues 12-26
15/04/11 Edinburgh Rugby - Aironi 32-15
16/04/11 Leinster - Ulster 34-26
15/04/11 Newport Gwent Dragons - Ospreys 32-28
16/04/11 Scarlets - Munster 6-13
Day 21
23/04/11 - 14:30 Aironi - Leinster 8-20
21/04/11 - 20:00 Cardiff Blues - Benetton Rugby Treviso 29-9
22/04/11 - 20:30 Edinburgh Rugby - Newport Gwent Dragons 27-15
22/04/11 - 21:00 Glasgow Warriors - Scarlets 29-37
23/04/11 - 19:30 Ospreys - Munster 20-22
22/04/11 - 20:05 Ulster - Connacht 27-16
Day 22
06/05/11 Aironi - Ospreys 10-12
06/05/11 Benetton Rugby Treviso - Edinburgh Rugby 31-6
06/05/11 Leinster - Glasgow Warriors 38-3
06/05/11 Munster - Connacht 22-6
06/05/11 Newport Gwent Dragons - Ulster 13-20
06/05/11 Scarlets - Cardiff Blues 38-23


Copyright 2004-2012 SARL IT'S RUGBY/ Contact us

  
x

Vous pouvez nous envoyer un mail sur contact@itsrugby.fr