Itsrugby.co.uk : news, results, standings, stats ...

NRL

Quickview Standing Calendar Stat Playoff Mutation 

Recommend this page
Calendar
Day 1
14/03/19 - 09:50 Melbourne Storm - Brisbane Broncos 22-12
15/03/19 - 08:00 Newcastle Knights - Cronulla Sharks 14-8
15/03/19 - 09:55 Sydney Roosters - South Sydney Rabbitohs 16-26
16/03/19 - 05:00 New Zealand Warriors - Canterbury Bulldogs 40-6
16/03/19 - 07:30 Wests Tigers - Manly Sea Eagles 20-6
16/03/19 - 09:35 North Queensland Cowboys - Saint George Dragons 24-12
17/03/19 - 06:05 Penrith Panthers - Parramatta Eels 12-20
17/03/19 - 08:10 Gold Coast Titans - Canberra Raiders 0-21
Day 2
23/03/19 - 07:30 Newcastle Knights - Penrith Panthers 14-16
23/03/19 - 05:00 Cronulla Sharks - Gold Coast Titans 20-6
23/03/19 - 09:35 Manly Sea Eagles - Sydney Roosters 18-26
22/03/19 - 09:55 Brisbane Broncos - North Queensland Cowboys 29-10
22/03/19 - 08:00 Canberra Raiders - Melbourne Storm 10-22
21/03/19 - 09:50 Saint George Dragons - South Sydney Rabbitohs 18-34
24/03/19 - 06:05 Canterbury Bulldogs - Parramatta Eels 16-36
24/03/19 - 08:10 Wests Tigers - New Zealand Warriors 34-6
Day 3
28/03/19 - 10:05 Brisbane Broncos - Saint George Dragons 24-25
29/03/19 - 08:00 Canberra Raiders - Newcastle Knights 17-10
29/03/19 - 10:05 Parramatta Eels - Sydney Roosters 18-32
30/03/19 - 05:00 Manly Sea Eagles - New Zealand Warriors 46-12
30/03/19 - 07:30 North Queensland Cowboys - Cronulla Sharks 16-42
30/03/19 - 09:35 Penrith Panthers - Melbourne Storm 2-32
31/03/19 - 07:05 Wests Tigers - Canterbury Bulldogs 8-22
31/03/19 - 09:10 South Sydney Rabbitohs - Gold Coast Titans 28-20
Day 4
04/04/19 - 11:05 Sydney Roosters - Brisbane Broncos 36-4
05/04/19 - 09:00 New Zealand Warriors - Gold Coast Titans 26-10
05/04/19 - 10:55 Penrith Panthers - Wests Tigers 9-8
06/04/19 - 06:00 Manly Sea Eagles - South Sydney Rabbitohs 13-12
06/04/19 - 08:30 North Queensland Cowboys - Canberra Raiders 12-30
06/04/19 - 10:35 Parramatta Eels - Cronulla Sharks 24-12
07/04/19 - 08:05 Melbourne Storm - Canterbury Bulldogs 18-16
07/04/19 - 10:10 Newcastle Knights - Saint George Dragons 12-13
Day 5
11/04/19 - 11:50 Brisbane Broncos - Wests Tigers 16-22
12/04/19 - 10:00 Gold Coast Titans - Penrith Panthers 30-24
12/04/19 - 11:55 North Queensland Cowboys - Melbourne Storm 12-18
13/04/19 - 09:30 Newcastle Knights - Manly Sea Eagles 18-26
13/04/19 - 07:00 South Sydney Rabbitohs - New Zealand Warriors 28-24
13/04/19 - 11:35 Cronulla Sharks - Sydney Roosters 16-30
14/04/19 - 08:05 Saint George Dragons - Canterbury Bulldogs 40-4
14/04/19 - 10:10 Canberra Raiders - Parramatta Eels 19-0
Day 6
18/04/19 - 11:50 Cronulla Sharks - Penrith Panthers 24-20
19/04/19 - 08:05 Canterbury Bulldogs - South Sydney Rabbitohs 6-14
19/04/19 - 11:55 Melbourne Storm - Sydney Roosters 20-21
20/04/19 - 09:30 New Zealand Warriors - North Queensland Cowboys 10-17
20/04/19 - 11:35 Saint George Dragons - Manly Sea Eagles 12-10
21/04/19 - 06:00 Gold Coast Titans - Newcastle Knights 38-14
21/04/19 - 08:05 Canberra Raiders - Brisbane Broncos 26-22
22/04/19 - 08:00 Parramatta Eels - Wests Tigers 51-6
Day 7
25/04/19 - 08:05 Sydney Roosters - Saint George Dragons 20-10
25/04/19 - 11:50 Melbourne Storm - New Zealand Warriors 13-12
26/04/19 - 10:00 Canterbury Bulldogs - North Queensland Cowboys 24-12
26/04/19 - 11:55 Penrith Panthers - South Sydney Rabbitohs 18-22
27/04/19 - 09:30 Wests Tigers - Gold Coast Titans 30-14
27/04/19 - 11:35 Brisbane Broncos - Cronulla Sharks 29-6
28/04/19 - 06:00 Manly Sea Eagles - Canberra Raiders 24-20
28/04/19 - 08:05 Newcastle Knights - Parramatta Eels 28-14
Day 8
02/05/19 - 11:50 South Sydney Rabbitohs - Brisbane Broncos 38-6
03/05/19 - 10:00 North Queensland Cowboys - Gold Coast Titans 28-14
03/05/19 - 11:55 Cronulla Sharks - Melbourne Storm 20-18
04/05/19 - 07:00 Canberra Raiders - Penrith Panthers 30-12
04/05/19 - 09:30 Manly Sea Eagles - Canterbury Bulldogs 18-10
04/05/19 - 11:35 Sydney Roosters - Wests Tigers 42-12
05/05/19 - 06:00 New Zealand Warriors - Newcastle Knights 18-36
05/05/19 - 08:05 Parramatta Eels - Saint George Dragons 32-18
Day 9
09/05/19 - 11:50 Gold Coast Titans - Cronulla Sharks 18-24
10/05/19 - 10:00 Wests Tigers - Penrith Panthers 30-4
10/05/19 - 11:55 Manly Sea Eagles - Brisbane Broncos 10-26
11/05/19 - 07:00 Canterbury Bulldogs - Newcastle Knights 10-22
11/05/19 - 09:30 New Zealand Warriors - Saint George Dragons 26-18
11/05/19 - 11:35 Melbourne Storm - Parramatta Eels 64-10
12/05/19 - 06:00 Sydney Roosters - Canberra Raiders 30-24
12/05/19 - 08:05 South Sydney Rabbitohs - North Queensland Cowboys 32-16
Day 10
16/05/19 - 11:50 Melbourne Storm - Wests Tigers 24-22
17/05/19 - 10:00 Penrith Panthers - New Zealand Warriors 10-30
17/05/19 - 11:55 Brisbane Broncos - Sydney Roosters 15-10
18/05/19 - 07:00 Gold Coast Titans - Canterbury Bulldogs 16-22
18/05/19 - 09:30 North Queensland Cowboys - Parramatta Eels 17-10
18/05/19 - 11:35 Canberra Raiders - South Sydney Rabbitohs 12-16
19/05/19 - 06:00 Saint George Dragons - Newcastle Knights 12-45
19/05/19 - 08:05 Cronulla Sharks - Manly Sea Eagles 14-24
Day 11
23/05/19 - 11:50 Parramatta Eels - Penrith Panthers 10-16
24/05/19 - 10:00 Manly Sea Eagles - Gold Coast Titans 18-36
24/05/19 - 11:55 Newcastle Knights - Sydney Roosters 38-12
25/05/19 - 07:00 Canberra Raiders - North Queensland Cowboys 16-22
25/05/19 - 09:30 New Zealand Warriors - Brisbane Broncos 2-8
25/05/19 - 11:35 South Sydney Rabbitohs - Wests Tigers 32-16
26/05/19 - 06:00 Canterbury Bulldogs - Melbourne Storm 6-28
26/05/19 - 08:05 Saint George Dragons - Cronulla Sharks 9-22
Day 12
30/05/19 - 11:50 Penrith Panthers - Manly Sea Eagles 15-12
31/05/19 - 11:55 Parramatta Eels - South Sydney Rabbitohs 26-14
01/06/19 - 11:35 Canterbury Bulldogs - Canberra Raiders 10-12
02/06/19 - 08:05 Gold Coast Titans - North Queensland Cowboys 4-6
Day 13
07/06/19 - 10:00 South Sydney Rabbitohs - Newcastle Knights 12-20
07/06/19 - 11:55 Wests Tigers - Canberra Raiders 0-28
08/06/19 - 07:00 New Zealand Warriors - Melbourne Storm 10-32
08/06/19 - 09:30 Cronulla Sharks - Parramatta Eels 42-22
08/06/19 - 11:35 North Queensland Cowboys - Manly Sea Eagles 20-22
09/06/19 - 06:00 Brisbane Broncos - Gold Coast Titans 18-26
09/06/19 - 08:05 Penrith Panthers - Sydney Roosters 19-10
10/06/19 - 08:00 Canterbury Bulldogs - Saint George Dragons 12-36
Day 14
13/06/19 - 11:50 Canberra Raiders - Cronulla Sharks 22-20
14/06/19 - 10:00 Gold Coast Titans - New Zealand Warriors 20-24
14/06/19 - 11:55 North Queensland Cowboys - Wests Tigers 26-27
15/06/19 - 07:00 Melbourne Storm - Newcastle Knights 34-4
15/06/19 - 09:30 South Sydney Rabbitohs - Penrith Panthers 18-19
15/06/19 - 11:35 Parramatta Eels - Brisbane Broncos 38-10
16/06/19 - 06:00 Manly Sea Eagles - Saint George Dragons 34-14
16/06/19 - 08:05 Sydney Roosters - Canterbury Bulldogs 38-12
Day 15
27/06/19 - 11:50 Wests Tigers - South Sydney Rabbitohs 14-9
28/06/19 - 10:00 Saint George Dragons - North Queensland Cowboys 22-14
28/06/19 - 11:55 Sydney Roosters - Melbourne Storm 12-14
29/06/19 - 07:00 Gold Coast Titans - Manly Sea Eagles 12-30
29/06/19 - 09:30 Newcastle Knights - Brisbane Broncos 26-12
29/06/19 - 11:35 Parramatta Eels - Canberra Raiders 22-16
30/06/19 - 06:00 New Zealand Warriors - Penrith Panthers 18-19
30/06/19 - 08:05 Canterbury Bulldogs - Cronulla Sharks 14-12
Day 16
04/07/19 - 11:50 Saint George Dragons - Melbourne Storm 14-16
05/07/19 - 11:55 Wests Tigers - Sydney Roosters 16-24
06/07/19 - 11:35 Newcastle Knights - New Zealand Warriors 20-24
07/07/19 - 08:05 Cronulla Sharks - Brisbane Broncos 22-24
Day 17
12/07/19 - 10:00 Penrith Panthers - Gold Coast Titans 24-2
12/07/19 - 11:55 Newcastle Knights - Canterbury Bulldogs 14-20
13/07/19 - 07:00 South Sydney Rabbitohs - Manly Sea Eagles 21-20
13/07/19 - 09:30 Brisbane Broncos - New Zealand Warriors 18-18
13/07/19 - 11:35 Melbourne Storm - Cronulla Sharks 40-16
14/07/19 - 06:00 Sydney Roosters - North Queensland Cowboys 12-15
14/07/19 - 08:05 Wests Tigers - Parramatta Eels 18-30
14/07/19 - 10:10 Saint George Dragons - Canberra Raiders 14-36
Day 18
18/07/19 - 11:50 Brisbane Broncos - Canterbury Bulldogs 28-6
19/07/19 - 10:00 New Zealand Warriors - Cronulla Sharks 19-18
19/07/19 - 11:55 Penrith Panthers - Saint George Dragons 40-18
20/07/19 - 07:00 Sydney Roosters - Newcastle Knights 48-10
20/07/19 - 09:30 Canberra Raiders - Wests Tigers 20-12
20/07/19 - 11:35 North Queensland Cowboys - South Sydney Rabbitohs 18-30
21/07/19 - 06:00 Gold Coast Titans - Melbourne Storm 18-38
21/07/19 - 08:05 Manly Sea Eagles - Parramatta Eels 36-24
Day 19
25/07/19 - 11:50 Cronulla Sharks - North Queensland Cowboys 16-14
26/07/19 - 10:00 Newcastle Knights - Wests Tigers 26-28
26/07/19 - 11:55 South Sydney Rabbitohs - Saint George Dragons 20-16
27/07/19 - 07:00 Parramatta Eels - New Zealand Warriors 24-22
27/07/19 - 09:30 Gold Coast Titans - Brisbane Broncos 12-34
27/07/19 - 11:35 Melbourne Storm - Manly Sea Eagles 10-11
28/07/19 - 06:00 Canterbury Bulldogs - Sydney Roosters 12-20
28/07/19 - 08:05 Penrith Panthers - Canberra Raiders 18-30
Day 20
01/08/19 - 11:50 Wests Tigers - North Queensland Cowboys 28-4
02/08/19 - 10:00 New Zealand Warriors - Canberra Raiders 12-46
02/08/19 - 11:55 Brisbane Broncos - Melbourne Storm 4-40
03/08/19 - 07:00 Manly Sea Eagles - Newcastle Knights 30-6
03/08/19 - 09:30 Canterbury Bulldogs - Penrith Panthers 16-8
03/08/19 - 11:35 Cronulla Sharks - South Sydney Rabbitohs 39-24
04/08/19 - 06:00 Sydney Roosters - Gold Coast Titans 58-6
04/08/19 - 08:05 Saint George Dragons - Parramatta Eels 4-12
Day 21
08/08/19 - 11:50 North Queensland Cowboys - Brisbane Broncos 14-18
09/08/19 - 10:00 New Zealand Warriors - Manly Sea Eagles 24-16
09/08/19 - 11:55 Penrith Panthers - Cronulla Sharks 26-20
10/08/19 - 07:00 Saint George Dragons - Gold Coast Titans 40-28
10/08/19 - 09:30 Parramatta Eels - Newcastle Knights 20-14
10/08/19 - 11:35 Canterbury Bulldogs - Wests Tigers 18-16
11/08/19 - 06:00 Canberra Raiders - Sydney Roosters 18-22
11/08/19 - 08:05 South Sydney Rabbitohs - Melbourne Storm 16-26
Day 22
15/08/19 - 11:50 Manly Sea Eagles - Wests Tigers 32-12
16/08/19 - 10:00 Gold Coast Titans - Parramatta Eels 12-36
16/08/19 - 11:55 Brisbane Broncos - Penrith Panthers 24-12
17/08/19 - 07:00 Newcastle Knights - North Queensland Cowboys 42-6
17/08/19 - 09:30 Melbourne Storm - Canberra Raiders 18-22
17/08/19 - 11:35 South Sydney Rabbitohs - Canterbury Bulldogs 6-14
18/08/19 - 06:00 Sydney Roosters - New Zealand Warriors 42-6
18/08/19 - 08:05 Cronulla Sharks - Saint George Dragons 18-12
Day 23
22/08/19 - 11:50 Parramatta Eels - Canterbury Bulldogs stat
23/08/19 - 10:00 North Queensland Cowboys - Penrith Panthers stat
23/08/19 - 11:55 Brisbane Broncos - South Sydney Rabbitohs stat
24/08/19 - 07:00 Cronulla Sharks - New Zealand Warriors stat
24/08/19 - 09:30 Wests Tigers - Newcastle Knights stat
24/08/19 - 11:35 Saint George Dragons - Sydney Roosters stat
25/08/19 - 06:00 Melbourne Storm - Gold Coast Titans stat
25/08/19 - 08:05 Canberra Raiders - Manly Sea Eagles stat
Day 24
29/08/19 - 11:50 North Queensland Cowboys - Canterbury Bulldogs stat
30/08/19 - 10:00 New Zealand Warriors - South Sydney Rabbitohs stat
30/08/19 - 11:55 Brisbane Broncos - Parramatta Eels stat
31/08/19 - 07:00 Newcastle Knights - Gold Coast Titans stat
31/08/19 - 09:30 Manly Sea Eagles - Melbourne Storm stat
31/08/19 - 11:35 Sydney Roosters - Penrith Panthers stat
01/09/19 - 06:00 Cronulla Sharks - Canberra Raiders stat
01/09/19 - 08:05 Saint George Dragons - Wests Tigers stat
Day 25
05/09/19 - 11:50 South Sydney Rabbitohs - Sydney Roosters stat
06/09/19 - 10:00 Parramatta Eels - Manly Sea Eagles stat
06/09/19 - 11:55 Melbourne Storm - North Queensland Cowboys stat
07/09/19 - 07:00 Canberra Raiders - New Zealand Warriors stat
07/09/19 - 09:30 Canterbury Bulldogs - Brisbane Broncos stat
07/09/19 - 11:35 Gold Coast Titans - Saint George Dragons stat
08/09/19 - 06:00 Wests Tigers - Cronulla Sharks stat
08/09/19 - 08:05 Penrith Panthers - Newcastle Knights stat

Copyright 2004-2019 SARL IT'S RUGBY
x

Vous pouvez nous envoyer un mail sur contact@itsrugby.fr