Spain  :  Calendar  
Quickview Standing Calendar Stat Prize list

Recommend this page

Calendar

Day 1
16/09/18 - 12:00 Ampo Ordizia RE - UE Santboiana 48-31
16/09/18 - 12:30 FC Barcelona - Hernani CRE 19-12
15/09/18 - 18:00 Aparejadores Burgos - Sanitas Alcobendas Rugby 23-25
16/09/18 - 12:00 Complutense Cisneros - C.R. La Vila 17-21
16/09/18 - 12:25 Silverstorm El Salvador - VRAC Quesos Entrepinares 26-17
16/09/18 - 12:00 Senor Independiente Rugby - Bizkaia Gernika RT 54-21
Day 2
23/09/18 - 12:00 Sanitas Alcobendas Rugby - Senor Independiente Rugby 38-10
22/09/18 - 17:00 Bizkaia Gernika RT - Ampo Ordizia RE 23-24
23/09/18 - 12:30 C.R. La Vila - Aparejadores Burgos 24-30
22/09/18 - 17:00 Hernani CRE - Complutense Cisneros 6-22
23/09/18 - 12:00 UE Santboiana - Silverstorm El Salvador 5-24
23/09/18 - 12:30 VRAC Quesos Entrepinares - FC Barcelona 22-37
Day 3
29/09/18 - 16:00 Ampo Ordizia RE - Sanitas Alcobendas Rugby 22-30
30/09/18 - 12:30 FC Barcelona - UE Santboiana 26-27
30/09/18 - 12:15 Aparejadores Burgos - Senor Independiente Rugby 39-36
29/09/18 - 13:00 Complutense Cisneros - VRAC Quesos Entrepinares 14-54
30/09/18 - 12:00 C.R. La Vila - Hernani CRE 29-38
30/09/18 - 12:30 Silverstorm El Salvador - Bizkaia Gernika RT 52-21
Day 4
07/10/18 - 12:30 Sanitas Alcobendas Rugby - Silverstorm El Salvador 31-31
07/10/18 - 12:00 Bizkaia Gernika RT - FC Barcelona 17-24
06/10/18 - 17:00 Hernani CRE - Aparejadores Burgos 8-6
07/10/18 - 12:00 Senor Independiente Rugby - Ampo Ordizia RE 27-26
07/10/18 - 12:00 UE Santboiana - Complutense Cisneros 25-18
07/10/18 - 12:30 VRAC Quesos Entrepinares - C.R. La Vila 61-33
Day 5
20/10/18 - 12:30 FC Barcelona - Sanitas Alcobendas Rugby 26-29
21/10/18 - 12:30 Aparejadores Burgos - Ampo Ordizia RE 30-47
20/10/18 - 12:30 Complutense Cisneros - Bizkaia Gernika RT 32-39
21/10/18 - 12:00 C.R. La Vila - UE Santboiana 17-15
21/10/18 - 12:30 Silverstorm El Salvador - Senor Independiente Rugby 43-24
21/10/18 - 12:30 Hernani CRE - VRAC Quesos Entrepinares 20-22
Day 6
28/10/18 - 12:00 Sanitas Alcobendas Rugby - Complutense Cisneros 25-7
28/10/18 - 12:30 Ampo Ordizia RE - Silverstorm El Salvador 13-13
28/10/18 - 12:00 Bizkaia Gernika RT - C.R. La Vila 18-13
28/10/18 - 12:00 Senor Independiente Rugby - FC Barcelona 24-32
28/10/18 - 12:00 UE Santboiana - Hernani CRE 27-14
28/10/18 - 12:30 VRAC Quesos Entrepinares - Aparejadores Burgos 64-22
Day 7
04/11/18 - 12:30 FC Barcelona - Ampo Ordizia RE 22-34
04/11/18 - 12:30 Aparejadores Burgos - Silverstorm El Salvador 29-27
03/11/18 - 16:30 Complutense Cisneros - Senor Independiente Rugby 34-39
04/11/18 - 12:00 C.R. La Vila - Sanitas Alcobendas Rugby 12-21
04/11/18 - 12:30 Hernani CRE - Bizkaia Gernika RT 35-27
04/11/18 - 12:30 VRAC Quesos Entrepinares - UE Santboiana 34-21
Day 8
11/11/18 - 12:00 Sanitas Alcobendas Rugby - Hernani CRE 59-19
11/11/18 - 12:00 Ampo Ordizia RE - Complutense Cisneros 15-7
10/11/18 - 16:00 Bizkaia Gernika RT - VRAC Quesos Entrepinares 21-42
11/11/18 - 12:30 Silverstorm El Salvador - FC Barcelona 33-16
11/11/18 - 12:30 Senor Independiente Rugby - C.R. La Vila 33-17
11/11/18 - 12:00 UE Santboiana - Aparejadores Burgos 37-29
Day 9
25/11/18 - 12:00 Aparejadores Burgos - FC Barcelona 27-36
25/11/18 - 12:30 Complutense Cisneros - Silverstorm El Salvador 17-57
25/11/18 - 12:00 C.R. La Vila - Ampo Ordizia RE 31-24
24/11/18 - 16:00 Hernani CRE - Senor Independiente Rugby 20-31
25/11/18 - 12:00 UE Santboiana - Bizkaia Gernika RT 53-13
25/11/18 - 12:00 VRAC Quesos Entrepinares - Sanitas Alcobendas Rugby 25-16
Day 10
02/12/18 - 12:30 Sanitas Alcobendas Rugby - UE Santboiana 21-14
02/12/18 - 12:00 Ampo Ordizia RE - Hernani CRE 36-12
01/12/18 - 16:30 FC Barcelona - Complutense Cisneros 18-18
02/12/18 - 12:30 Aparejadores Burgos - Bizkaia Gernika RT 57-17
02/12/18 - 12:30 Silverstorm El Salvador - C.R. La Vila 36-14
02/12/18 - 12:00 Senor Independiente Rugby - VRAC Quesos Entrepinares 22-28
Day 11
09/12/18 - 12:00 Bizkaia Gernika RT - Sanitas Alcobendas Rugby 27-29
08/12/18 - 16:30 Complutense Cisneros - Aparejadores Burgos 30-24
09/12/18 - 12:30 C.R. La Vila - FC Barcelona 16-21
08/12/18 - 16:00 Hernani CRE - Silverstorm El Salvador 12-45
09/12/18 - 12:30 VRAC Quesos Entrepinares - Ampo Ordizia RE 41-12
09/12/18 - 12:00 UE Santboiana - Senor Independiente Rugby 42-30
Day 12
16/12/18 - 12:30 Sanitas Alcobendas Rugby - Aparejadores Burgos 21-10
16/12/18 - 12:00 Bizkaia Gernika RT - Senor Independiente Rugby 29-39
16/12/18 - 12:00 C.R. La Vila - Complutense Cisneros 18-17
16/12/18 - 12:30 Hernani CRE - FC Barcelona 20-13
16/12/18 - 12:00 UE Santboiana - Ampo Ordizia RE 22-23
16/12/18 - 12:30 VRAC Quesos Entrepinares - Silverstorm El Salvador 20-0
Day 13
23/12/18 - 12:00 Ampo Ordizia RE - Bizkaia Gernika RT 55-22
23/12/18 - 12:00 FC Barcelona - VRAC Quesos Entrepinares 21-34
23/12/18 - 12:00 Aparejadores Burgos - C.R. La Vila 48-15
23/12/18 - 12:00 Complutense Cisneros - Hernani CRE 43-36
23/12/18 - 12:30 Silverstorm El Salvador - UE Santboiana 55-7
23/12/18 - 12:00 Senor Independiente Rugby - Sanitas Alcobendas Rugby 23-26
Day 14
12/01/19 - 16:00 Sanitas Alcobendas Rugby - Ampo Ordizia RE 27-33
13/01/19 - 12:00 Bizkaia Gernika RT - Silverstorm El Salvador 12-31
13/01/19 - 12:00 Hernani CRE - C.R. La Vila 22-16
13/01/19 - 12:30 Senor Independiente Rugby - Aparejadores Burgos 27-31
13/01/19 - 11:45 UE Santboiana - FC Barcelona 19-22
13/01/19 - 12:30 VRAC Quesos Entrepinares - Complutense Cisneros 36-25
Day 15
27/01/19 - 12:00 Ampo Ordizia RE - Senor Independiente Rugby 11-11
27/01/19 - 12:00 FC Barcelona - Bizkaia Gernika RT 21-17
27/01/19 - 12:30 Aparejadores Burgos - Hernani CRE 46-18
27/01/19 - 12:00 Complutense Cisneros - UE Santboiana 33-27
27/01/19 - 12:00 C.R. La Vila - VRAC Quesos Entrepinares 20-44
27/01/19 - 12:30 Silverstorm El Salvador - Sanitas Alcobendas Rugby 33-25
Day 16
03/02/19 - 12:00 Sanitas Alcobendas Rugby - FC Barcelona 43-14
03/02/19 - 12:00 Ampo Ordizia RE - Aparejadores Burgos 27-40
17/03/19 - 12:00 Bizkaia Gernika RT - Complutense Cisneros 0-0
03/02/19 - 12:00 Senor Independiente Rugby - Silverstorm El Salvador 28-29
03/02/19 - 12:00 UE Santboiana - C.R. La Vila 41-28
03/02/19 - 12:30 VRAC Quesos Entrepinares - Hernani CRE 41-10
Day 17
17/02/19 - 12:00 FC Barcelona - Senor Independiente Rugby 20-12
03/03/19 - 12:30 Aparejadores Burgos - VRAC Quesos Entrepinares 11-48
16/02/19 - 12:00 Complutense Cisneros - Sanitas Alcobendas Rugby 35-37
17/02/19 - 12:00 C.R. La Vila - Bizkaia Gernika RT 20-27
17/02/19 - 12:00 Silverstorm El Salvador - Ampo Ordizia RE 51-10
17/02/19 - 12:00 Hernani CRE - UE Santboiana 27-34
Day 18
24/02/19 - 12:30 Sanitas Alcobendas Rugby - C.R. La Vila 42-40
24/02/19 - 12:00 Ampo Ordizia RE - FC Barcelona 40-13
24/02/19 - 12:00 Bizkaia Gernika RT - Hernani CRE 29-27
24/02/19 - 12:30 Silverstorm El Salvador - Aparejadores Burgos 36-18
24/02/19 - 12:00 Senor Independiente Rugby - Complutense Cisneros 14-43
24/02/19 - 12:00 UE Santboiana - VRAC Quesos Entrepinares 25-33
Day 19
24/03/19 - 12:00 FC Barcelona - Silverstorm El Salvador 20-59
24/03/19 - 12:45 Aparejadores Burgos - UE Santboiana 29-15
23/03/19 - 16:00 Complutense Cisneros - Ampo Ordizia RE 18-35
24/03/19 - 12:00 C.R. La Vila - Senor Independiente Rugby 35-20
24/03/19 - 12:00 Hernani CRE - Sanitas Alcobendas Rugby 15-14
23/03/19 - 17:00 VRAC Quesos Entrepinares - Bizkaia Gernika RT 27-27
Day 20
31/03/19 - 12:00 Sanitas Alcobendas Rugby - VRAC Quesos Entrepinares 17-16
31/03/19 - 12:00 Ampo Ordizia RE - C.R. La Vila 35-28
31/03/19 - 12:00 FC Barcelona - Aparejadores Burgos 40-3
31/03/19 - 12:00 Bizkaia Gernika RT - UE Santboiana 13-13
31/03/19 - 12:00 Silverstorm El Salvador - Complutense Cisneros 54-31
31/03/19 - 12:00 Senor Independiente Rugby - Hernani CRE 36-31
Day 21
06/04/19 - 16:00 Bizkaia Gernika RT - Aparejadores Burgos 27-28
07/04/19 - 13:45 Complutense Cisneros - FC Barcelona 26-31
07/04/19 - 12:00 C.R. La Vila - Silverstorm El Salvador 7-40
06/04/19 - 17:00 Hernani CRE - Ampo Ordizia RE 39-15
06/04/19 - 15:30 UE Santboiana - Sanitas Alcobendas Rugby 32-12
07/04/19 - 12:30 VRAC Quesos Entrepinares - Senor Independiente Rugby 62-19
Day 22
14/04/19 - 12:30 Sanitas Alcobendas Rugby - Bizkaia Gernika RT 26-20
14/04/19 - 12:00 Ampo Ordizia RE - VRAC Quesos Entrepinares 29-45
14/04/19 - 12:30 FC Barcelona - C.R. La Vila 11-17
14/04/19 - 12:30 Aparejadores Burgos - Complutense Cisneros 32-29
13/04/19 - 16:30 Silverstorm El Salvador - Hernani CRE 77-28
14/04/19 - 12:30 Senor Independiente Rugby - UE Santboiana 21-34


Copyright 2004-2012 SARL IT'S RUGBY/ Contact us

  
x

Vous pouvez nous envoyer un mail sur contact@itsrugby.fr