FRANCE |
---|
EUROPE |
---|
UK / IRLAND |
---|
SOUTHERN HEMISPHERE |
---|
RUGBY LEAGUE |
---|
INTERNATIONAL |
---|
OTHERS |
---|
Quickview Standing Calendar Playoff Stat Mutation Prize list
Day 1 | |||||||||||
Friday 11 September 2020 | |||||||||||
North Harbour | 29-43 | Canterbury | |||||||||
Saturday 12 September 2020 | |||||||||||
Waikato | 53-28 | Wellington | |||||||||
Day 2 | |||||||||||
Friday 18 September 2020 | |||||||||||
Tasman | 54-21 | Northland | |||||||||
Saturday 19 September 2020 | |||||||||||
Waikato | 41-19 | North Harbour | |||||||||
Canterbury | 22-23 | Taranaki | |||||||||
Bay of Plenty | 17-14 | Southland | |||||||||
Sunday 20 September 2020 | |||||||||||
Auckland | 21-39 | Wellington | |||||||||
Day 3 | |||||||||||
Friday 25 September 2020 | |||||||||||
Wellington | 32-10 | Bay of Plenty | |||||||||
Saturday 26 September 2020 | |||||||||||
Tasman | 34-17 | Waikato | |||||||||
Sunday 27 September 2020 | |||||||||||
Auckland | 50-12 | Manawatu | |||||||||
Day 4 | |||||||||||
Friday 02 October 2020 | |||||||||||
Bay of Plenty | 16-20 | Auckland | |||||||||
Saturday 03 October 2020 | |||||||||||
Canterbury | 31-26 | Wellington | |||||||||
Sunday 04 October 2020 | |||||||||||
North Harbour | 40-24 | Tasman | |||||||||
Day 5 | |||||||||||
Friday 09 October 2020 | |||||||||||
North Harbour | 46-10 | Hawkes Bay | |||||||||
Saturday 10 October 2020 | |||||||||||
Wellington | 34-35 | Otago | |||||||||
Waikato | 36-13 | Counties Manukau | |||||||||
Sunday 11 October 2020 | |||||||||||
Tasman | 33-7 | Bay of Plenty | |||||||||
Day 6 | |||||||||||
Saturday 17 October 2020 | |||||||||||
Wellington | 25-20 | North Harbour | |||||||||
Auckland | 31-10 | Tasman | |||||||||
Sunday 18 October 2020 | |||||||||||
Canterbury | 15-16 | Waikato | |||||||||
Day 7 | |||||||||||
Saturday 24 October 2020 | |||||||||||
Bay of Plenty | 44-8 | Canterbury | |||||||||
North Harbour | 23-22 | Auckland | |||||||||
Sunday 25 October 2020 | |||||||||||
Tasman | 47-10 | Southland | |||||||||
Waikato | 27-20 | Taranaki | |||||||||
Day 8 | |||||||||||
Friday 30 October 2020 | |||||||||||
Canterbury | 16-23 | Otago | |||||||||
Bay of Plenty | 22-17 | Hawkes Bay | |||||||||
Saturday 31 October 2020 | |||||||||||
Wellington | 3-19 | Tasman | |||||||||
Auckland | 31-10 | Waikato | |||||||||
Day 9 | |||||||||||
Saturday 07 November 2020 | |||||||||||
Auckland | 24-20 | Northland | |||||||||
North Harbour | 32-5 | Counties Manukau | |||||||||
Tasman | 0-29 | Canterbury | |||||||||
Sunday 08 November 2020 | |||||||||||
Waikato | 30-33 | Bay of Plenty | |||||||||
Day 10 | |||||||||||
Saturday 14 November 2020 | |||||||||||
Wellington | 31-5 | Manawatu | |||||||||
Sunday 15 November 2020 | |||||||||||
Bay of Plenty | 37-33 | North Harbour | |||||||||
Canterbury | 34-33 | Auckland | |||||||||