Itsrugby.co.uk : news, results, standings, stats ...

Game

Super 10
Sunday 2 February 2020 - 15h00
22 - 16
 Valorugby Emilia  Kawasaki Robot Calvisano
Try
A.Mordacci (56')
Conversion
D.Farolini (56')
Penality goal
D.Farolini (5',23',43',50',66')
Card
L.Rodriguez (80')
Try
S.Vunisa (38')
Conversion
P.Pescetto (38')
Penality goal
P.Pescetto (11',18',47')
Card
A.Chiesa (80')





Game detail

T C P D C Players List Players List C D P C T
STARTERS
-- -- -- --
16
  Alessio Sanavia
1
  Riccardo Brugnara
-- -- -- --
-- -- -- --
17
  Luhandre Luus
2
  Gabriele Morelli

16
-- -- -- --
-- -- -- --
18
  Dario Chistolini
3
  Piermaria Leso

17
-- -- -- --
-- -- -- --
  Matteo Dell'Acqua
4
  Davide Zanetti

19
-- -- -- --
-- -- -- --
  Armand Eckhardt du Preez
5
  Adam Wessels

18
-- -- -- --
-- -- -- --
19
  Davide Rimpelli
6
  Antoine Kouassi Koffi
-- -- -- --
-- -- -- --
20
  Lorenzo Favaro
7
  Nardo Casolari

20
-- -- -- --
1 -- -- --
  Alessandro Mordacci
8
  Samuela Vunisa
-- -- -- 1
-- -- -- --
21
  Matteo Maria Panunzi
9
  Nicolo Casilio

21
-- -- -- --
-- -- -- --
  Luciano Rodriguez
10
  Paolo Pescetto
-- 3 1 --
-- -- -- --
  Latu Vaeno
11
  Marco Susio
-- -- -- --
-- -- -- --
  Denis Majstorovic
12
  Facundo Panceyra Garrido
-- -- -- --
-- -- -- --
  Richard Paletta
13
  Damiano Mazza
-- -- -- --
-- -- -- --
22
  Junior Ngaluafe
14
  Giacomo De Santis
-- -- -- --
-- 1 5 --
  Davide Farolini
15
  Alberto Chiesa
-- -- -- --
REPLACEMENTS
-- -- -- --
1
  Nicolo Quaranta
16
  Matteo Luccardi

2
-- -- -- --
-- -- -- --
2
  Anton Gatti
17
  Lorenzo Cittadini

3
-- -- -- --
-- -- -- --
3
  Guido Randisi
18
  Michael van Vuuren

5
-- -- -- --
-- -- -- --
6
  Andrea Balsemin
19
  Gabriele Venditti

4
-- -- -- --
-- -- -- --
7
  Mirko Amenta
20
  Matteo Archetti

7
-- -- -- --
-- -- -- --
9
  Leonardo Bacchi
21
  Fabio Semenzato

9
-- -- -- --
-- -- -- --
14
  Alberto Costella
22
 
Action Player name Minute
Score
Minute Player name Action
 Davide Farolini
05' 3 - 0
3 - 3 11'
 Paolo Pescetto
3 - 6 18'
 Paolo Pescetto
 Davide Farolini
23' 6 - 6
Matteo Maria Panunzi

Leonardo Bacchi
27'
6 - 11 38'
 Samuela Vunisa
6 - 13 38'
 Paolo Pescetto
Junior Ngaluafe

Alberto Costella
39'
 Davide Farolini
43' 9 - 13
Lorenzo Favaro

Mirko Amenta
45'
9 - 16 47'
 Paolo Pescetto
 Davide Farolini
50' 12 - 16
55'
Gabriele Morelli

Matteo Luccardi
 Alessandro Mordacci
56' 17 - 16
 Davide Farolini
56' 19 - 16
58'
Adam Wessels

Michael van Vuuren
58'
Nardo Casolari

Matteo Archetti
Davide Rimpelli

Andrea Balsemin
59'
 Davide Farolini
66' 22 - 16
Luhandre Luus

Anton Gatti
67'
67'
Piermaria Leso

Lorenzo Cittadini
Dario Chistolini

Guido Randisi
67'
Alessio Sanavia

Nicolo Quaranta
69'
69'
Nicolo Casilio

Fabio Semenzato
74'
Davide Zanetti

Gabriele Venditti
 Luciano Rodriguez
80' 80'
 Alberto Chiesa
Copyright 2004-2020 SARL IT'S RUGBY