It's rugby

 
Itsrugby.co.uk : news, results, standings, stats ...
Application Iphone It's rugby.

Spain

Standing Stat Playoff Mutation Prize list 

Select player name for more detail
Mutation 2018/2019
Ampo Ordizia RE
OUT
IN
 Koroi, Taniela Prop Auckland
 Apikotoa, Joe Prop Hawkes Bay
 Poncetta, Facundo Hooker
 Elosua, Gorka Third Row
 Txurruka, Aitor Third Row
 Nazabal, Anthony Third Row
 Matoto, Anthony Centre VRAC Quesos Entrepinares
 Gomez, Lander Wing Bizkaia Gernika RT
 Salvat, Juan Manuel Wing
 Garmendia, Erlantz Wing
Aparejadores Burgos
OUT
 Africa, Freginald Jose Third Row SWD Eagles
 Salas, Facundo Wing Hernani CRE
IN
 Ferreira, Diogo Hasse Prop PT
 Albareda, Juan Ignacio Hooker CASI
 Barnes, Stephen John Hooker VRAC Quesos Entrepinares
 Escuti, Jose Ignacio Hooker
 Matamu, Ikifusi Lock SAM
 Iturrino, Carlos Santiago Third Row
 Sagaga, AJ Third Row SAM
 Tupai, Ikapote Third Row Eastwood
 Vuanivono, Joseph Scrum half FID
 Rocaries, Nico Fly Half
 Norton, Andrew Fly Half SP
 Weersma, David Centre NED
 Surumi, Jerry Wing
 Rascon, Pablo Wing
 Cronje, Gert Full back
 Carrio, Tomas Full back
Bathco Rugby Club
OUT
IN
 Perez, Juan Ignacio Prop C.R. La Vila
 Percello, Carlos Santiago Prop Bizkaia Gernika RT
 Fagan, Tyran Prop Zimbabwe Rugby Academy
 Bellelli, Daniel Hooker
 Via, Gaston Alejandro Hooker C.R. La Vila
 Garcia, Francisco Hooker
 Tobal, Martin Hooker
 Pollock, Rex William Reece Lock
 Guillemain, Juan Cruz Lock Rugby Viadana 1970
 Lopez, Franco Lock C.R. La Vila
 Mercadal, Romain Lock
 Bajon, Antonio Third Row
 Lopez, Ramiro Third Row C.R. La Vila
 van de Ven, Niels Third Row
 Sanchez, Pablo Third Row
 Fuentes, Juan Ignacio Scrum half
 Perotti, Mauro Scrum half CASI
 Lamboglia, Matias Scrum half C.R. La Vila
 Zabalegui, Juan Diego Fly Half Senor Independiente Rugby
 Frutos, Matias Fly Half Bizkaia Gernika RT
 Perez, Hipolito Centre Complutense Cisneros
 Serb, Andrei Marius Centre
 Lafituanai, Harrison Centre
 Martinez, Luciano Ruben Wing
 Poet Belmonte, Ignacio Full back Senor Independiente Rugby
 Pena, Ivan Full back
Ciencias Cajasol Olavide
OUT
IN
 Sanchez, Oscar Prop
 Thomson, Aaron Prop
 Acosta, Javier Prop
 Herrero, Pablo Prop
 Tulafasa, Patrick Prop
 Mafi, Sione Prop West Harbour
 Bradford, Phillip Hooker
 Salazar, Ignacio Hooker
 Martinez, Gonzalo Lock
 Blake, Tom Daniel Lock
 Knapp, Grayson Lock
 Leon, Victor Manuel Lock
 Calvo, Eugenio Lock
 McKee, Mike Lock Counties Manukau
 Rodriguez-Tabernero, Manuel Third Row
 Aguilera, Pablo Third Row
 Sobrino, Manuel Third Row
 Malloy, Fagu Third Row SAM
 Bobo, Kolade Emmanuel Third Row C.R. La Vila
 Serrano, David Third Row
 Delgado, Rafael Third Row
 Reina, Miguel Scrum half
 Morchon, Ignacio Scrum half VRAC Quesos Entrepinares
 Romero, Jesus Scrum half
 Hanham, Thomas Fly Half
 Lopez, Javier Centre
 Dominguez, Juan Centre
 Vazquez, Luis Centre
 Gaston, Connor Wing Verona Rugby
 Rodriguez, Jorge Wing
 Moreno, Manuel Wing
 Fifita, Sione Wing
 Salazar, Javier Wing
 Ustarroz, Javier Wing
Complutense Cisneros
OUT
 Norton, Andrew Fly Half Aparejadores Burgos
 Perez, Hipolito Centre Bathco Rugby Club
 Stewart, Richard Wing SP
 Dominguez, Guillermo Full back Sanitas Alcobendas Rugby
IN
 Gonzalez, Gonzalo Hooker
 Chasco, Aitor Hooker
 Bozal, Angel Lock
 Sarmiento, Augusto Lock CHI
 Rodriguez, German Alejandro Third Row
 Silva, Fernando Pedro Third Row
 Irusta, Ike Scrum half
 Nogueira, Facundo Scrum half
 Vinuesa, Gonzalo Fly Half
 Vessuri, Nil Centre SP
 Boccardo, Juan Centre
 Cardenas, Santiago Centre
 Rodriguez-Pinero, Pablo Wing
 Medina, Rafael Wing
 Casas, Pablo Wing
 Poggi, Marcos Wing SP
 Rodriguez, Pedro Ignacio Full back
FC Barcelona
OUT
IN
 Galdeano, Julian Prop
 Spezialli, Julio Prop
 Cebrian, Xavier Hooker
 Aira, Pau Lock
 Lagioiosa, Javier Lock Vannes
 Ocampo, Cesar Lock
 Bunge, Tobias Scrum half
 Cane, Pedro Scrum half
 Sirvent, Otger Fly Half Aparejadores Burgos
 Isaack, Dan Centre
 Barranco, Daniel Centre SP
 Benegas, Felipe Centre CUBA
 Naranjo, Manuel Centre
 Garcia, Juan Pablo Wing
 Ortiz, Pablo Full back
Hernani CRE
OUT
IN
 Todd, Kane Prop
 Marino, Facundo Ezequiel Prop
 Erroizenea, Xabat Hooker
 Abecia, Jose Luciano Lock
 Lapeyre, Thomas Lock
 Igartiburu, Gorka Third Row
 Cano, Julen Third Row
 di Filippo, Franco Fly Half
 Carbajo, Iker Centre
 Manu, Loketi Centre North Harbour
 del Valle, Gorka Centre
 Garcia, Eneko Wing
 Salas, Facundo Wing Aparejadores Burgos
 Ebrett, Herman Full back
Sanitas Alcobendas Rugby
OUT
 Feuteu, Thierry Prop Stade Français
 Ramiro, Ivan Third Row UE Santboiana
 Guillaume, Lucas Third Row Albi
 Loco, Lolohea Wing Melbourne Rising
IN
 Aranda, Luis Prop
 Espana, Damian Prop
 Dominguez, Joaquin Prop SP
 Hernando, Hugo Lock
 Urbaitis, Tomas Lock Bagneres
 Tapili, Mikaele Lock SAM
 Villanueva, Inaki Lock
 Rodriguez, Olmo Third Row
 Bast, Mateo Third Row Bizkaia Gernika RT
 Schab, Agustin Third Row
 Proto, Nicolas Third Row
 Belie, Mathieu Fly Half Nevers
 Varela, Nicolas Esteban Centre
 Sanchez de la Rosa, Alejandro Wing SP
 Stewart, Richard Wing SP
 Dominguez, Guillermo Full back SP
Senor Independiente Rugby
OUT
 Dominguez, Joaquin Prop Sanitas Alcobendas Rugby
 Zabalegui, Juan Diego Fly Half Bathco Rugby Club
 Manero, Daniel Wing Silverstorm El Salvador
 Poet Belmonte, Ignacio Full back Bathco Rugby Club
IN
 Lawrie, Guillermo Prop San Luis
 Bordigoni, Lucas Prop
 Argerich, Jordan Hooker
 Golnajek, Alejandro Hooker
 Fathoux, Simon Lock
 Roldan, Gabriel Scrum half C.R. La Vila
 Nieto, Nicolas Centre
 Castiglioni, Silvio Federico Centre VRAC Quesos Entrepinares
 Mantero, Franco Wing
 Beltramino, Enzo Wing
Silverstorm El Salvador
OUT
 Foulds, Matthew Third Row NSW Country Eagles
 Noa, OJ Third Row Yamaha Jubilo
 Aurrekoetea, Kerman Scrum half Agen
 Ramos, Juan Scrum half SP
 Faiva, James Fly Half Petrarca Padova Rugby
 Nu'u, Nu'u Junior Centre Tarbes
 Fifita, Walter Paea Wing Carcassonne
IN
 de la Llana, Gerardo Third Row
 Blanco, Jorge Third Row
 Whiting, Kaide Scrum half
 du Toit, Ozard Martin Fly Half Southern Kings
 Faasen, Daniel Cornelius Fly Half CSM Bucuresti
 Socino, Juan Pablo Centre Edinburgh Rugby
 Marin Garcia, Jaime Wing
 Lainz, Miguel Wing C.R. La Vila
 Manero, Daniel Wing Senor Independiente Rugby
 Fitzsimons, Liam Full back
UE Santboiana
OUT
IN
 Anae-Ah Sue, Pita Alemania Jr Prop
 Sila, Fa'avae Prop Warringah
 Valles, Luis Lock
 Garcia, Andy Lock
 Moreschi, Pietro Third Row Rugby Viadana 1970
 Ramiro, Ivan Third Row Sanitas Alcobendas Rugby
 Dorrough, Fred Fly Half Randwick
 Woodward, Max John Centre HK
 Rodriguez, Pau Wing
 Ikenasio, Joseph Wing
VRAC Quesos Entrepinares
OUT
 Barnes, Stephen John Hooker Aparejadores Burgos
 Naqali, Tevita Lock Fidjian Drua
 Morchon, Ignacio Scrum half Ciencias Cajasol Olavide
 Dyer, Greg Fly Half Jersey
 Gimeno Soria, Alvar Fly Half Beziers
 Matoto, Anthony Centre Ampo Ordizia RE
 Castiglioni, Silvio Federico Centre SP
IN
 Francia, Eduardo Prop
 Raimona, Tukiterangi Prop
 Bartoloni, Cristian Prop Soyaux-Angouleme
 Casanas, Sasha Third Row Hindu
 Bay, Estanislao Scrum half
 Taibo, Balthazar Fly Half
 Papa, Axel Martin Centre
 Valetini, Kemu Centre Melbourne Rising
 Hooper, Broc Centre Southland
 Moncada, Jaime Wing
Copyright 2004-2020 SARL IT'S RUGBY