FRANCE |
---|
EUROPE |
---|
UK / IRLAND |
---|
SOUTHERN HEMISPHERE |
---|
RUGBY LEAGUE |
---|
INTERNATIONAL |
---|
OTHERS |
---|
Quickview Standing Calendar Playoff Stat Mutation Prize list
Final | ||||||||||
Saturday 1 June 2019 | (1) | Roval Drome XV | Rouen | 25-30 | ||||||
Semi finals | ||||||||||
Friday 17 May 2019 | (2) | Albi | Rouen | 20-9 | ||||||
Saturday 18 May 2019 | (1) | Blagnac | Roval Drome XV | 17-30 | ||||||
Friday 24 May 2019 | (2) | Rouen | Albi | 24-12 | ||||||
Saturday 25 May 2019 | (1) | Roval Drome XV | Blagnac | 24-21 | ||||||
Quarter finals | ||||||||||
Friday 26 April 2019 | (1) | Blagnac | Bourgoin | 21-16 | ||||||
Saturday 27 April 2019 | (4) | Dax | Rouen | 9-13 | ||||||
Sunday 28 April 2019 | (2) | Saint Jean de Luz | Roval Drome XV | 20-27 | ||||||
Sunday 28 April 2019 | (3) | Dijon | Albi | 19-15 | ||||||
Saturday 4 May 2019 | (1) | Bourgoin | Blagnac | 13-12 | ||||||
Saturday 4 May 2019 | (4) | Rouen | Dax | 25-10 | ||||||
Sunday 5 May 2019 | (2) | Roval Drome XV | Saint Jean de Luz | 29-6 | ||||||
Sunday 5 May 2019 | (3) | Albi | Dijon | 39-21 | ||||||
Final | ||||||||||
Sunday 23 June 2019 | (1) | Cognac/Saint Jean d'Angély | Mâcon | 16-19 | ||||||
Semi finals | ||||||||||
Sunday 16 June 2019 | (1) | Cognac/Saint Jean d'Angély | Tarbes | 19-18 | ||||||
Sunday 16 June 2019 | (2) | Chambery | Mâcon | 19-22 | ||||||
Quarter finals | ||||||||||
Saturday 25 May 2019 | (2) | Nice | Tarbes | 20-10 | ||||||
Saturday 25 May 2019 | (4) | Chambery | Narbonne | 34-6 | ||||||
Sunday 26 May 2019 | (1) | Anglet | Cognac/Saint Jean d'Angély | 12-17 | ||||||
Sunday 26 May 2019 | (3) | Mâcon | Carqueiranne-Hyères | 37-21 | ||||||
Saturday 1 June 2019 | (2) | Tarbes | Nice | 36-12 | ||||||
Sunday 2 June 2019 | (4) | Narbonne | Chambery | 25-13 | ||||||
Sunday 2 June 2019 | (1) | Cognac/Saint Jean d'Angély | Anglet | 24-20 | ||||||
Sunday 2 June 2019 | (3) | Carqueiranne-Hyères | Mâcon | 19-12 | ||||||
Third Round | ||||||||||
Friday 3 May 2019 | (2) | Rennes | Anglet | 24-15 | ||||||
Saturday 4 May 2019 | (1) | Lannemezan | Cognac/Saint Jean d'Angély | 18-24 | ||||||
Saturday 4 May 2019 | (5) | St-Sulpice-sur-Lèze | Carqueiranne-Hyères | 23-29 | ||||||
Saturday 4 May 2019 | (3) | Nantes | Tarbes | 20-12 | ||||||
Sunday 5 May 2019 | (4) | Lavaur | Nice | 30-18 | ||||||
Sunday 5 May 2019 | (6) | Mâcon | Nimes | 22-21 | ||||||
Sunday 5 May 2019 | (7) | Chambery | Aubenas | 31-6 | ||||||
Sunday 5 May 2019 | (8) | Narbonne | Trélissac | 27-17 | ||||||
Saturday 11 May 2019 | (2) | Anglet | Rennes | 24-15 | ||||||
Sunday 12 May 2019 | (1) | Cognac/Saint Jean d'Angély | Lannemezan | 25-7 | ||||||
Sunday 12 May 2019 | (4) | Nice | Lavaur | 34-17 | ||||||
Sunday 12 May 2019 | (6) | Nimes | Mâcon | 27-32 | ||||||
Sunday 12 May 2019 | (7) | Aubenas | Chambery | 18-13 | ||||||
Sunday 12 May 2019 | (8) | Trélissac | Narbonne | 17-14 | ||||||
Sunday 12 May 2019 | (3) | Tarbes | Nantes | 44-8 | ||||||
Sunday 12 May 2019 | (5) | Carqueiranne-Hyères | St-Sulpice-sur-Lèze | 31-24 |