Itsrugby.co.uk : news, results, standings, stats ...
Application Iphone It's rugby.

Federale 2 2018/2019 Knock out stages

Quickview Standing Calendar Stat Playoff Prize list 

Final
Sunday 23 June 2019 Rumilly Issoire 30-32
Semi finals
Sunday 16 June 2019 Drancy Rumilly 19-35
Sunday 16 June 2019 Pamiers Issoire 23-25
Quarter finals
Sunday 9 June 2019 Drancy Villefranche-sur-Saone 29-27
Sunday 9 June 2019 Rumilly Chateaurenard 35-15
Sunday 9 June 2019 Pamiers Mazamet 17-7
Saturday 8 June 2019 Maulon Issoire 11-15
Third Round
Sunday 19 May 2019 Beauvais Drancy 30-34
Sunday 26 May 2019 Drancy Beauvais 19-12
Sunday 19 May 2019 Orsay Villefranche-sur-Saone 23-29
Sunday 26 May 2019 Villefranche-sur-Saone Orsay 34-13
Sunday 19 May 2019 Saint-Raphal-Frjus Rumilly 14-13
Sunday 26 May 2019 Rumilly Saint-Raphal-Frjus 26-8
Sunday 19 May 2019 Gruissan Chateaurenard 11-13
Sunday 26 May 2019 Chateaurenard Gruissan 30-17
Sunday 19 May 2019 Pamiers Gaillac 51-17
Sunday 26 May 2019 Gaillac Pamiers 24-16
Sunday 19 May 2019 Mazamet FCTT 20-18
Sunday 26 May 2019 FCTT Mazamet 18-21
Saturday 18 May 2019 Salles Maulon 19-22
Saturday 25 May 2019 Maulon Salles 12-9
Sunday 19 May 2019 Orthez Issoire 13-12
Sunday 26 May 2019 Issoire Orthez 26-10
Second Round
Sunday 5 May 2019 Le Creusot Drancy 30-21
Sunday 12 May 2019 Drancy Le Creusot 50-10
Sunday 5 May 2019 Beauvais Nuits-Saint-Georges 26-12
Sunday 12 May 2019 Nuits-Saint-Georges Beauvais 22-10
Sunday 5 May 2019 Antony Villefranche-sur-Saone 15-15
Sunday 12 May 2019 Villefranche-sur-Saone Antony 33-17
Sunday 5 May 2019 Meyzieu Orsay 36-25
Sunday 12 May 2019 Orsay Meyzieu 40-20
Sunday 5 May 2019 Agde Rumilly 14-17
Sunday 12 May 2019 Rumilly Agde 22-13
Sunday 5 May 2019 St Jean en Royans Saint-Raphal-Frjus 19-14
Sunday 12 May 2019 Saint-Raphal-Frjus St Jean en Royans 25-17
Sunday 5 May 2019 Saint-Priest Chateaurenard 16-26
Sunday 12 May 2019 Chateaurenard Saint-Priest 28-7
Sunday 5 May 2019 Gruissan Annonay 19-6
Sunday 12 May 2019 Annonay Gruissan 12-3
Sunday 5 May 2019 Rieumes Gaillac 22-19
Sunday 12 May 2019 Gaillac Rieumes 27-10
Sunday 5 May 2019 Pamiers Coarraze Nay 25-5
Sunday 12 May 2019 Coarraze Nay Pamiers 21-9
Saturday 4 May 2019 Villefranche de Lauragais FCTT 12-27
Sunday 12 May 2019 FCTT Villefranche de Lauragais 10-22
Sunday 5 May 2019 Lombez Samatan Mazamet 18-10
Sunday 12 May 2019 Mazamet Lombez Samatan 27-10
Saturday 4 May 2019 Orlans Maulon 5-14
Sunday 12 May 2019 Maulon Orlans 46-3
Sunday 5 May 2019 Salles Saint-Junien 68-17
Sunday 12 May 2019 Saint-Junien Salles 17-45
Sunday 5 May 2019 Peyrehorade Issoire 17-20
Sunday 12 May 2019 Issoire Peyrehorade 26-22
Sunday 5 May 2019 Clermont-Cournon Orthez 13-14
Sunday 12 May 2019 Orthez Clermont-Cournon 37-12
Copyright 2004-2020 SARL IT'S RUGBY