FRANCE |
---|
EUROPE |
---|
UK / IRLAND |
---|
SOUTHERN HEMISPHERE |
---|
RUGBY LEAGUE |
---|
INTERNATIONAL |
---|
OTHERS |
---|
Quickview Standing Calendar Playoff Stat Prize list
Final | ||||||||||
Sunday 23 June 2019 | (1) | Courbevoie | Auch | 14-21 | ||||||
Semi finals | ||||||||||
Sunday 16 June 2019 | (1) | Courbevoie | Saint Marcellin | 23-20 | ||||||
Sunday 16 June 2019 | (2) | Belvès | Auch | 22-27 | ||||||
Quarter finals | ||||||||||
Sunday 9 June 2019 | (1) | Sarcelles | Courbevoie | 7-32 | ||||||
Sunday 9 June 2019 | (2) | Annecy | Saint Marcellin | 3-24 | ||||||
Sunday 9 June 2019 | (3) | Surgères | Belvès | 22-24 | ||||||
Sunday 9 June 2019 | (4) | Saint Sulpice La Pointe | Auch | 29-45 | ||||||
Third Round | ||||||||||
Sunday 2 June 2019 | (1) | Sarcelles | Saint-Denis | 30-12 | ||||||
Sunday 2 June 2019 | (2) | Courbevoie | Saint Claude | 30-26 | ||||||
Sunday 2 June 2019 | (3) | Montélimar | Annecy | 15-29 | ||||||
Sunday 2 June 2019 | (5) | Gujan Mestras | Surgères | 27-38 | ||||||
Sunday 2 June 2019 | (6) | Sarlat | Belvès | 13-30 | ||||||
Sunday 2 June 2019 | (7) | Saint Girons | Saint Sulpice La Pointe | 21-24 | ||||||
Sunday 2 June 2019 | (4) | Saint Marcellin | Arpajon | 31-28 | ||||||
Sunday 2 June 2019 | (8) | Auch | Soustons | 29-27 | ||||||
Second Round | ||||||||||
Saturday 18 May 2019 | (1) | Evreux | Sarcelles | 18-26 | ||||||
Saturday 18 May 2019 | (2) | Compiègne | Saint-Denis | 22-25 | ||||||
Saturday 18 May 2019 | (3) | Villars-les-Dombes | Courbevoie | 22-22 | ||||||
Saturday 18 May 2019 | (4) | Vallons de la Tour | Saint Claude | 30-18 | ||||||
Saturday 18 May 2019 | (5) | Montélimar | Le Puy en Velay | 41-21 | ||||||
Saturday 18 May 2019 | (6) | Annecy | Metz | 33-20 | ||||||
Saturday 18 May 2019 | (7) | Thuir | Saint Marcellin | 8-11 | ||||||
Saturday 18 May 2019 | (8) | Arpajon | Aubagne | 46-3 | ||||||
Saturday 18 May 2019 | (9) | Gujan Mestras | Riom | 53-30 | ||||||
Saturday 18 May 2019 | (10) | Surgères | Poitiers | 20-10 | ||||||
Saturday 18 May 2019 | (11) | Sarlat | Bazas | 23-35 | ||||||
Saturday 18 May 2019 | (12) | La baule | Belvès | 13-6 | ||||||
Saturday 18 May 2019 | (13) | Saint Girons | Saverdun | 17-12 | ||||||
Saturday 18 May 2019 | (14) | Gimont | Saint Sulpice La Pointe | 15-10 | ||||||
Saturday 18 May 2019 | (15) | Pont Long | Auch | 10-15 | ||||||
Saturday 18 May 2019 | (16) | Beaumont | Soustons | 26-17 | ||||||
Saturday 25 May 2019 | (1) | Sarcelles | Evreux | 17-17 | ||||||
Saturday 25 May 2019 | (2) | Saint-Denis | Compiègne | 24-18 | ||||||
Saturday 25 May 2019 | (3) | Courbevoie | Villars-les-Dombes | 38-19 | ||||||
Saturday 25 May 2019 | (4) | Saint Claude | Vallons de la Tour | 31-15 | ||||||
Saturday 25 May 2019 | (5) | Le Puy en Velay | Montélimar | 17-27 | ||||||
Saturday 25 May 2019 | (6) | Metz | Annecy | 19-22 | ||||||
Saturday 25 May 2019 | (7) | Saint Marcellin | Thuir | 26-18 | ||||||
Saturday 25 May 2019 | (8) | Aubagne | Arpajon | 41-13 | ||||||
Saturday 25 May 2019 | (9) | Riom | Gujan Mestras | 27-29 | ||||||
Saturday 25 May 2019 | (10) | Poitiers | Surgères | 19-18 | ||||||
Saturday 25 May 2019 | (11) | Bazas | Sarlat | 19-27 | ||||||
Saturday 25 May 2019 | (12) | Belvès | La baule | 29-18 | ||||||
Saturday 25 May 2019 | (13) | Saverdun | Saint Girons | 9-6 | ||||||
Saturday 25 May 2019 | (14) | Saint Sulpice La Pointe | Gimont | 19-9 | ||||||
Saturday 25 May 2019 | (15) | Auch | Pont Long | 28-13 | ||||||
Saturday 25 May 2019 | (16) | Soustons | Beaumont | 20-9 | ||||||
First Round | ||||||||||
Saturday 27 April 2019 | (1) | Couches | Sarcelles | 13-41 | ||||||
Saturday 27 April 2019 | (2) | Evreux | Auxerre | 25-12 | ||||||
Saturday 27 April 2019 | (3) | Houilles | Saint-Denis | 24-44 | ||||||
Saturday 27 April 2019 | (4) | Gretz-Tournan | Compiègne | 9-19 | ||||||
Saturday 27 April 2019 | (5) | Domont | Courbevoie | 3-33 | ||||||
Saturday 27 April 2019 | (6) | Villars-les-Dombes | Chalon-sur-Saône | 27-8 | ||||||
Saturday 27 April 2019 | (7) | Genlis | Saint Claude | 19-18 | ||||||
Saturday 27 April 2019 | (8) | Vallons de la Tour | Lons-le-Saunier | 13-15 | ||||||
Saturday 27 April 2019 | (9) | Véore | Le Puy en Velay | 13-26 | ||||||
Saturday 27 April 2019 | (10) | Aix en prov Univ | Montélimar | 14-16 | ||||||
Saturday 27 April 2019 | (11) | Annecy | Draguignan | 21-17 | ||||||
Saturday 27 April 2019 | (12) | Rives-Renage | Metz | 21-10 | ||||||
Saturday 27 April 2019 | (13) | Pézenas | Saint Marcellin | 17-20 | ||||||
Saturday 27 April 2019 | (14) | Cavaillon | Thuir | 19-6 | ||||||
Saturday 27 April 2019 | (15) | Elne | Arpajon | 25-7 | ||||||
Saturday 27 April 2019 | (16) | Monflanquin | Aubagne | 22-20 | ||||||
Saturday 27 April 2019 | (17) | Gujan Mestras | Plouzane | 24-7 | ||||||
Saturday 27 April 2019 | (18) | Saint Nazaire | Riom | 21-6 | ||||||
Saturday 27 April 2019 | (19) | Nontron | Surgères | 21-43 | ||||||
Saturday 27 April 2019 | (20) | La Roche-sur-Yon | Poitiers | 7-19 | ||||||
Saturday 27 April 2019 | (21) | Uzerche | Bazas | 20-35 | ||||||
Saturday 27 April 2019 | (22) | Blaye | Sarlat | 29-18 | ||||||
Saturday 27 April 2019 | (23) | Blois | La baule | 8-23 | ||||||
Saturday 27 April 2019 | (24) | Barbezieux | Belvès | 17-19 | ||||||
Saturday 27 April 2019 | (25) | Jacou | Saverdun | 20-20 | ||||||
Saturday 27 April 2019 | (26) | Navarrenx | Saint Girons | 18-18 | ||||||
Saturday 27 April 2019 | (27) | Revel | Gimont | 26-13 | ||||||
Saturday 27 April 2019 | (28) | Nogaro | Saint Sulpice La Pointe | 19-23 | ||||||
Saturday 27 April 2019 | (29) | Bon Encontre | Auch | 6-14 | ||||||
Saturday 27 April 2019 | (30) | AS Bayonne | Pont Long | 24-50 | ||||||
Saturday 27 April 2019 | (31) | Ger Seron Bedeille | Soustons | 13-12 | ||||||
Saturday 27 April 2019 | (32) | Beaumont | Rion des Landes | 32-18 | ||||||
Saturday 4 May 2019 | (11) | Draguignan | Annecy | 22-24 | ||||||
Saturday 4 May 2019 | (21) | Bazas | Uzerche | 34-10 | ||||||
Saturday 4 May 2019 | (29) | Auch | Bon Encontre | 15-17 | ||||||
Saturday 4 May 2019 | (1) | Sarcelles | Couches | 36-14 | ||||||
Saturday 4 May 2019 | (2) | Auxerre | Evreux | 19-10 | ||||||
Saturday 4 May 2019 | (3) | Saint-Denis | Houilles | 46-15 | ||||||
Saturday 4 May 2019 | (4) | Compiègne | Gretz-Tournan | 49-26 | ||||||
Saturday 4 May 2019 | (5) | Courbevoie | Domont | 52-0 | ||||||
Saturday 4 May 2019 | (6) | Chalon-sur-Saône | Villars-les-Dombes | 6-16 | ||||||
Saturday 4 May 2019 | (7) | Saint Claude | Genlis | 31-20 | ||||||
Saturday 4 May 2019 | (8) | Lons-le-Saunier | Vallons de la Tour | 23-39 | ||||||
Saturday 4 May 2019 | (9) | Le Puy en Velay | Véore | 45-24 | ||||||
Saturday 4 May 2019 | (10) | Montélimar | Aix en prov Univ | 32-17 | ||||||
Saturday 4 May 2019 | (12) | Metz | Rives-Renage | 19-8 | ||||||
Saturday 4 May 2019 | (13) | Saint Marcellin | Pézenas | 29-24 | ||||||
Saturday 4 May 2019 | (14) | Thuir | Cavaillon | 34-15 | ||||||
Saturday 4 May 2019 | (15) | Arpajon | Elne | 38-10 | ||||||
Saturday 4 May 2019 | (16) | Aubagne | Monflanquin | 28-13 | ||||||
Saturday 4 May 2019 | (17) | Plouzane | Gujan Mestras | 26-24 | ||||||
Saturday 4 May 2019 | (18) | Riom | Saint Nazaire | 43-26 | ||||||
Saturday 4 May 2019 | (19) | Surgères | Nontron | 38-12 | ||||||
Saturday 4 May 2019 | (20) | Poitiers | La Roche-sur-Yon | 53-21 | ||||||
Saturday 4 May 2019 | (22) | Sarlat | Blaye | 25-12 | ||||||
Saturday 4 May 2019 | (23) | La baule | Blois | 32-17 | ||||||
Saturday 4 May 2019 | (24) | Belvès | Barbezieux | 24-10 | ||||||
Saturday 4 May 2019 | (25) | Saverdun | Jacou | 40-12 | ||||||
Saturday 4 May 2019 | (26) | Saint Girons | Navarrenx | 20-9 | ||||||
Saturday 4 May 2019 | (27) | Gimont | Revel | 20-19 | ||||||
Saturday 4 May 2019 | (28) | Saint Sulpice La Pointe | Nogaro | 24-24 | ||||||
Saturday 4 May 2019 | (30) | Pont Long | AS Bayonne | 17-23 | ||||||
Saturday 4 May 2019 | (31) | Soustons | Ger Seron Bedeille | 25-9 | ||||||
Saturday 4 May 2019 | (32) | Rion des Landes | Beaumont | 10-28 |