Fédérale 3  :  Playoff  
Quickview Standing Calendar Stat Prize list Playoff

Recommend this page


First Second Third Quarter Semi Final

First Round

28/04/19 - 05/05/19
Couches 13 14
Sarcelles 41 36
Second Round

19/05/19 - 26/05/19
Evreux 18 17
Sarcelles 26 17
Third Round

02/06/19
Sarcelles 30
Saint-Denis 12
28/04/19 - 05/05/19
Evreux 25 10
Auxerre 12 19
28/04/19 - 05/05/19
Houilles 24 15
Saint-Denis 44 46
19/05/19 - 26/05/19
Compiègne 22 18
Saint-Denis 25 24
28/04/19 - 05/05/19
Gretz-Tournan 9 26
Compiègne 19 49
28/04/19 - 05/05/19
Domont 3 0
Courbevoie 33 52
19/05/19 - 26/05/19
Villars-les-Dombes 22 19
Courbevoie 22 38
02/06/19
Courbevoie 30
Saint Claude 26
28/04/19 - 05/05/19
Villars-les-Dombes 27 16
Chalon-sur-Saône 8 6
28/04/19 - 05/05/19
Genlis 19 20
Saint Claude 18 31
19/05/19 - 26/05/19
Vallons de la Tour 30 15
Saint Claude 18 31
28/04/19 - 05/05/19
Vallons de la Tour 13 39
Lons-le-Saunier 15 23
28/04/19 - 05/05/19
Véore 13 24
Le Puy en Velay 26 45
19/05/19 - 26/05/19
Montélimar 41 27
Le Puy en Velay 21 17
02/06/19
Montélimar 15
Annecy 29
28/04/19 - 05/05/19
Aix en prov Univ 14 17
Montélimar 16 32
28/04/19 - 04/05/19
Annecy 21 24
Draguignan 17 22
19/05/19 - 26/05/19
Annecy 33 22
Metz 20 19
28/04/19 - 05/05/19
Rives-Renage 21 8
Metz 10 19
28/04/19 - 05/05/19
Pézenas 17 24
Saint Marcellin 20 29
19/05/19 - 26/05/19
Thuir 8 18
Saint Marcellin 11 26
02/06/19
Saint Marcellin 31
Arpajon 28
28/04/19 - 05/05/19
Cavaillon 19 15
Thuir 6 34
28/04/19 - 05/05/19
Elne 25 10
Arpajon 7 38
19/05/19 - 26/05/19
Arpajon 46 13
Aubagne 3 41
28/04/19 - 05/05/19
Monflanquin 22 13
Aubagne 20 28
28/04/19 - 05/05/19
Gujan Mestras 24 24
Plouzane 7 26
19/05/19 - 26/05/19
Gujan Mestras 53 29
Riom 30 27
02/06/19
Gujan Mestras 27
Surgères 38
28/04/19 - 05/05/19
Saint Nazaire 21 26
Riom 6 43
28/04/19 - 05/05/19
Nontron 21 12
Surgères 43 38
19/05/19 - 26/05/19
Surgères 20 18
Poitiers 10 19
28/04/19 - 05/05/19
La Roche-sur-Yon 7 21
Poitiers 19 53
28/04/19 - 04/05/19
Uzerche 20 10
Bazas 35 34
19/05/19 - 26/05/19
Sarlat 23 27
Bazas 35 19
02/06/19
Sarlat 13
Belvès 30
28/04/19 - 05/05/19
Blaye 29 12
Sarlat 18 25
28/04/19 - 05/05/19
Blois 8 17
La baule 23 32
19/05/19 - 26/05/19
La baule 13 18
Belvès 6 29
28/04/19 - 05/05/19
Barbezieux 17 10
Belvès 19 24
28/04/19 - 05/05/19
Jacou 20 12
Saverdun 20 40
19/05/19 - 26/05/19
Saint Girons 17 6
Saverdun 12 9
02/06/19
Saint Girons 21
Saint Sulpice La Pointe 24
28/04/19 - 05/05/19
Navarrenx 18 9
Saint Girons 18 20
28/04/19 - 05/05/19
Revel 26 19
Gimont 13 20
19/05/19 - 26/05/19
Gimont 15 9
Saint Sulpice La Pointe 10 19
28/04/19 - 05/05/19
Nogaro 19 24
Saint Sulpice La Pointe 23 24
28/04/19 - 04/05/19
Bon Encontre 6 17
Auch 14 15
19/05/19 - 26/05/19
Pont Long 10 13
Auch 15 28
02/06/19
Auch 29
Soustons 27
28/04/19 - 05/05/19
AS Bayonne 24 23
Pont Long 50 17
28/04/19 - 05/05/19
Ger Seron Bedeille 13 9
Soustons 12 25
19/05/19 - 26/05/19
Beaumont 26 9
Soustons 17 20
28/04/19 - 05/05/19
Beaumont 32 28
Rion des Landes 18 10

Copyright 2004-2012 SARL IT'S RUGBY/ Contact us

  
x

Vous pouvez nous envoyer un mail sur contact@itsrugby.fr