FRANCE |
---|
EUROPE |
---|
UK / IRLAND |
---|
SOUTHERN HEMISPHERE |
---|
RUGBY LEAGUE |
---|
INTERNATIONAL |
---|
OTHERS |
---|
Quickview Standing Calendar Playoff Stat Prize list
Day 22 |
Sunday 22 April 2018 | ||||||||||||
Arras B | Le Rheu B | 14-55 | BO | |||||||||
Rennes B | Beauvais B | BO | 39-20 | |||||||||
Gennevilliers B | Drancy B | 14-27 | ||||||||||
Saint-Denis B | Domont B | 25-0 | ||||||||||
Marcq-en-Baroeul B | Bobigny B | BO | 77-5 | |||||||||
Plaisir B | Chartres B | BO | 40-15 |
Rk | Teams | Pts | P | W | D | L | F. | A. | +/- | TB | LB | BS | |||||||||||
1 | Rennes | 97 | 22 | 20 | 0 | 2 | 891 | 211 | 680 | 15 | 2 | 57 | |||||||||||
2 | Le Rheu | 87 | 22 | 18 | 0 | 4 | 762 | 229 | 533 | 12 | 2 | 42 | |||||||||||
3 | Marcq-en-Baroeul | 79 | 25 | 16 | 0 | 9 | 805 | 379 | 426 | 11 | 4 | 27 | |||||||||||
4 | Plaisir | 70 | 22 | 15 | 0 | 7 | 531 | 378 | 153 | 6 | 3 | 25 | |||||||||||
5 | Beauvais | 65 | 22 | 13 | 1 | 8 | 594 | 327 | 267 | 6 | 4 | 16 | |||||||||||
6 | Drancy | 58 | 23 | 12 | 1 | 10 | 499 | 389 | 110 | 6 | 2 | 14 | |||||||||||
7 | Gennevilliers | 48 | 22 | 10 | 0 | 12 | 461 | 498 | -37 | 4 | 3 | 3 | |||||||||||
8 | Chartres | 41 | 22 | 8 | 0 | 14 | 390 | 604 | -214 | 5 | 3 | -8 | |||||||||||
9 | Saint-Denis | 32 | 22 | 6 | 0 | 16 | 437 | 475 | -38 | 5 | 2 | -13 | |||||||||||
10 | Bobigny | 31 | 21 | 7 | 0 | 14 | 426 | 577 | -151 | 3 | 2 | -7 | |||||||||||
11 | Arras | 19 | 25 | 4 | 0 | 21 | 329 | 1306 | -977 | 1 | 2 | -25 | |||||||||||
12 | Domont | -3 | 21 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 77 | 865 | -788 | 0 | 0 | -36 | |||||||||||
Qualification 1/16 , |
Day 22 |
Sunday 22 April 2018 | ||||||||||||
Le Creusot B | Clamart B | 25-0 | ||||||||||
Bourges B | Orsay B | BD | 5-12 | |||||||||
Epernay B | PUC B | 14-55 | BO | |||||||||
Ris-Orangis B | Orléans B | 14-23 | ||||||||||
Nuits-Saint-Georges B | Antony B | BO | 46-3 | |||||||||
Meaux B | Beaune B | 19-17 | BD |
Rk | Teams | Pts | P | W | D | L | F. | A. | +/- | TB | LB | BS | |||||||||||
1 | PUC | 89 | 22 | 19 | 0 | 3 | 696 | 241 | 455 | 11 | 2 | 45 | |||||||||||
2 | Le Creusot | 87 | 22 | 18 | 0 | 4 | 703 | 256 | 447 | 14 | 0 | 42 | |||||||||||
3 | Orléans | 82 | 22 | 17 | 0 | 5 | 706 | 291 | 415 | 10 | 4 | 38 | |||||||||||
4 | Ris-Orangis | 75 | 24 | 16 | 1 | 7 | 587 | 342 | 245 | 9 | 2 | 25 | |||||||||||
5 | Nuits-Saint-Georges | 73 | 25 | 17 | 0 | 8 | 772 | 328 | 444 | 8 | 3 | 35 | |||||||||||
6 | Orsay | 57 | 23 | 10 | 2 | 11 | 617 | 432 | 185 | 9 | 4 | 9 | |||||||||||
7 | Antony | 50 | 22 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 567 | 537 | 30 | 6 | 4 | 6 | |||||||||||
8 | Clamart | 31 | 24 | 7 | 1 | 16 | 326 | 638 | -312 | 2 | 2 | -10 | |||||||||||
9 | Beaune | 28 | 23 | 6 | 1 | 16 | 297 | 608 | -311 | 0 | 3 | -15 | |||||||||||
10 | Epernay | 25 | 22 | 5 | 0 | 17 | 307 | 920 | -613 | 3 | 2 | -15 | |||||||||||
11 | Meaux | 24 | 25 | 5 | 1 | 19 | 242 | 729 | -487 | 0 | 2 | -24 | |||||||||||
12 | Bourges | 23 | 23 | 6 | 0 | 17 | 260 | 752 | -492 | 1 | 1 | -22 | |||||||||||
Qualification 1/16 , |
Day 22 |
Sunday 22 April 2018 | ||||||||||||
Rumilly B | Montmélian B | BO | 67-0 | |||||||||
Meyzieu B | Saint-Priest B | 20-9 | ||||||||||
Vinay B | Annecy B | BD | 17-24 | |||||||||
Villefranche-sur-Saone B | Bièvre - Saint-Geoirs B | 33-27 | BD | |||||||||
Bellegarde B | Voiron B | 22-20 | BD | |||||||||
Saint-savin B | Pontarlier B | BO | 24-0 |
Rk | Teams | Pts | P | W | D | L | F. | A. | +/- | TB | LB | BS | |||||||||||
1 | Rumilly | 102 | 23 | 21 | 0 | 2 | 1034 | 235 | 799 | 16 | 2 | 54 | |||||||||||
2 | Annecy | 83 | 24 | 18 | 0 | 6 | 645 | 358 | 287 | 8 | 3 | 35 | |||||||||||
3 | Meyzieu | 71 | 23 | 14 | 0 | 9 | 549 | 315 | 234 | 9 | 6 | 27 | |||||||||||
4 | Saint-savin | 68 | 23 | 14 | 0 | 9 | 551 | 496 | 55 | 8 | 4 | 24 | |||||||||||
5 | Saint-Priest | 67 | 23 | 15 | 0 | 8 | 555 | 380 | 175 | 5 | 2 | 15 | |||||||||||
6 | Montmélian | 59 | 24 | 12 | 2 | 10 | 502 | 575 | -73 | 5 | 2 | 7 | |||||||||||
7 | Bièvre - Saint-Geoirs | 50 | 23 | 10 | 1 | 12 | 469 | 543 | -74 | 4 | 4 | 6 | |||||||||||
8 | Voiron | 47 | 24 | 9 | 1 | 14 | 562 | 508 | 54 | 4 | 5 | -1 | |||||||||||
9 | Vinay | 43 | 24 | 9 | 0 | 15 | 448 | 583 | -135 | 2 | 5 | -1 | |||||||||||
10 | Pontarlier | 38 | 23 | 8 | 0 | 15 | 386 | 617 | -231 | 4 | 2 | -10 | |||||||||||
11 | Bellegarde | 21 | 22 | 3 | 3 | 16 | 274 | 714 | -440 | 1 | 2 | -19 | |||||||||||
12 | Villefranche-sur-Saone | 11 | 23 | 2 | 1 | 20 | 208 | 918 | -710 | 0 | 1 | -37 | |||||||||||
Qualification 1/16 , |
Day 22 |
Sunday 22 April 2018 | ||||||||||||
Chateaurenard B | Martigues B | BO | 70-0 | |||||||||
La Valette B | Berre B | BD | 8-10 | |||||||||
Saint-Raphaël-Fréjus B | Tricastin B | BD | 15-22 | |||||||||
Montélimar B | Nice B | 15-32 | ||||||||||
Bédarrides B | Annonay B | 20-19 | BD |
Rk | Teams | Pts | P | W | D | L | F. | A. | +/- | TB | LB | BS | |||||||||||
1 | Chateaurenard | 90 | 21 | 19 | 1 | 1 | 700 | 278 | 422 | 11 | 1 | 50 | |||||||||||
2 | St Jean en Royans | 79 | 21 | 17 | 0 | 4 | 581 | 243 | 338 | 8 | 2 | 34 | |||||||||||
3 | Nice | 59 | 20 | 11 | 1 | 8 | 558 | 336 | 222 | 7 | 4 | 17 | |||||||||||
4 | Tricastin | 59 | 20 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 377 | 269 | 108 | 2 | 5 | 19 | |||||||||||
5 | Berre | 53 | 22 | 11 | 0 | 11 | 371 | 412 | -41 | 4 | 5 | 13 | |||||||||||
6 | La Valette | 42 | 22 | 9 | 0 | 13 | 351 | 389 | -38 | 3 | 4 | 3 | |||||||||||
7 | Bédarrides | 42 | 21 | 8 | 0 | 13 | 367 | 477 | -110 | 2 | 7 | -3 | |||||||||||
8 | Annonay | 41 | 22 | 10 | 0 | 12 | 339 | 449 | -110 | 1 | 2 | -1 | |||||||||||
9 | Montélimar | 34 | 21 | 6 | 0 | 15 | 352 | 483 | -131 | 4 | 5 | -7 | |||||||||||
10 | Saint-Raphaël-Fréjus | 33 | 23 | 7 | 0 | 16 | 355 | 483 | -128 | 4 | 4 | -16 | |||||||||||
11 | Martigues | 23 | 20 | 5 | 0 | 15 | 231 | 706 | -475 | 2 | 0 | -22 | |||||||||||
Qualification 1/16 , |
Day 22 |
Rk | Teams | Pts | P | W | D | L | F. | A. | +/- | TB | LB | BS | |||||||||||
1 | Villefranche de Lauragais | 82 | 23 | 18 | 0 | 5 | 584 | 279 | 305 | 7 | 3 | 38 | |||||||||||
2 | Salanque Côte Radieuse XV | 80 | 23 | 16 | 1 | 6 | 551 | 271 | 280 | 9 | 4 | 35 | |||||||||||
3 | Mazamet | 74 | 23 | 17 | 0 | 6 | 504 | 324 | 180 | 6 | 1 | 23 | |||||||||||
4 | Leucate Roquefort | 70 | 23 | 15 | 1 | 7 | 433 | 325 | 108 | 3 | 4 | 21 | |||||||||||
5 | Prades | 52 | 22 | 11 | 0 | 11 | 422 | 385 | 37 | 5 | 2 | 11 | |||||||||||
6 | Saverdun | 49 | 23 | 10 | 0 | 13 | 475 | 432 | 43 | 4 | 6 | 6 | |||||||||||
7 | Pamiers | 49 | 23 | 10 | 0 | 13 | 393 | 402 | -9 | 4 | 4 | 4 | |||||||||||
8 | Balma | 48 | 23 | 9 | 1 | 13 | 480 | 569 | -89 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||||||||
9 | Argelès-sur-Mer | 44 | 24 | 10 | 1 | 13 | 366 | 491 | -125 | 1 | 3 | -2 | |||||||||||
10 | Millau | 35 | 23 | 7 | 1 | 15 | 404 | 622 | -218 | 2 | 6 | -10 | |||||||||||
11 | Castelnaudary | 34 | 23 | 6 | 1 | 16 | 328 | 436 | -108 | 3 | 6 | -13 | |||||||||||
12 | Toulouse EC | 32 | 24 | 7 | 0 | 17 | 353 | 744 | -391 | 1 | 3 | -16 | |||||||||||
Qualification 1/16 , |
Day 22 |
Saturday 21 April 2018 | ||||||||||||
Rieumes B | Tournefeuille B | 25-0 | ||||||||||
Sunday 22 April 2018 | ||||||||||||
Lévézou Segala B | Fleurance B | 22-19 | BD | |||||||||
Gimont B | Castelsarrasin B | 13-66 | BO | |||||||||
L Isle Jourdain B | Decazeville B | BO | 59-7 | |||||||||
Miélan-Mirande B | Cahors B | 17-5 | ||||||||||
Gaillac B | Lannemezan B | 27-25 | BD |
Rk | Teams | Pts | P | W | D | L | F. | A. | +/- | TB | LB | BS | |||||||||||
1 | Lannemezan | 83 | 23 | 18 | 0 | 5 | 609 | 270 | 339 | 8 | 3 | 35 | |||||||||||
2 | Castelsarrasin | 75 | 23 | 16 | 0 | 7 | 657 | 378 | 279 | 7 | 3 | 26 | |||||||||||
3 | Gaillac | 72 | 24 | 16 | 0 | 8 | 573 | 434 | 139 | 6 | 2 | 24 | |||||||||||
4 | Fleurance | 68 | 24 | 14 | 1 | 9 | 619 | 465 | 154 | 6 | 6 | 22 | |||||||||||
5 | L Isle Jourdain | 62 | 23 | 13 | 0 | 10 | 515 | 396 | 119 | 6 | 3 | 17 | |||||||||||
6 | Tournefeuille | 58 | 25 | 14 | 0 | 11 | 494 | 446 | 48 | 5 | 4 | 13 | |||||||||||
7 | Cahors | 53 | 24 | 11 | 0 | 13 | 514 | 538 | -24 | 4 | 7 | 7 | |||||||||||
8 | Lévézou Segala | 47 | 25 | 11 | 0 | 14 | 425 | 526 | -101 | 2 | 1 | -9 | |||||||||||
9 | Decazeville | 44 | 23 | 10 | 0 | 13 | 373 | 608 | -235 | 1 | 1 | -2 | |||||||||||
10 | Miélan-Mirande | 41 | 23 | 9 | 0 | 14 | 327 | 425 | -98 | 1 | 3 | -4 | |||||||||||
11 | Rieumes | 32 | 23 | 5 | 1 | 17 | 335 | 585 | -250 | 0 | 8 | -14 | |||||||||||
12 | Gimont | 18 | 23 | 3 | 0 | 20 | 255 | 657 | -402 | 0 | 5 | -27 | |||||||||||
Qualification 1/16 , |
Day 22 |
Sunday 22 April 2018 | ||||||||||||
Hagetmau B | Hasparren B | 27-24 | BD | |||||||||
Nafarroa B | Peyrehorade B | 20-19 | BD | |||||||||
Lourdes B | Saint Paul les Dax B | 24-23 | BD | |||||||||
Mauléon B | Aire sur Adour B | BO | 70-12 | |||||||||
Orthez B | Ger/Séron/Bédeille B | BO | 39-3 | |||||||||
Boucau Tarnos B | Morlaàs B | 34-33 | BD |
Rk | Teams | Pts | P | W | D | L | F. | A. | +/- | TB | LB | BS | |||||||||||
1 | Mauléon | 96 | 23 | 22 | 0 | 1 | 650 | 275 | 375 | 8 | 0 | 52 | |||||||||||
2 | Morlaàs | 88 | 22 | 19 | 0 | 3 | 663 | 313 | 350 | 10 | 2 | 44 | |||||||||||
3 | Nafarroa | 77 | 23 | 17 | 0 | 6 | 521 | 334 | 187 | 6 | 3 | 33 | |||||||||||
4 | Boucau Tarnos | 70 | 23 | 15 | 0 | 8 | 472 | 373 | 99 | 4 | 5 | 25 | |||||||||||
5 | Peyrehorade | 59 | 23 | 11 | 0 | 12 | 480 | 376 | 104 | 5 | 9 | 10 | |||||||||||
6 | Orthez | 53 | 23 | 12 | 0 | 11 | 361 | 323 | 38 | 1 | 5 | 10 | |||||||||||
7 | Lourdes | 41 | 23 | 9 | 1 | 13 | 313 | 513 | -200 | 0 | 4 | -2 | |||||||||||
8 | Hagetmau | 36 | 23 | 7 | 1 | 15 | 384 | 466 | -82 | 0 | 6 | -12 | |||||||||||
9 | Hasparren | 33 | 23 | 6 | 0 | 17 | 310 | 454 | -144 | 1 | 7 | -16 | |||||||||||
10 | Aire sur Adour | 32 | 23 | 7 | 0 | 16 | 288 | 456 | -168 | 1 | 4 | -11 | |||||||||||
11 | Saint Paul les Dax | 32 | 23 | 7 | 0 | 16 | 349 | 532 | -183 | 1 | 4 | -15 | |||||||||||
12 | Ger/Séron/Bédeille | 24 | 23 | 5 | 0 | 18 | 211 | 563 | -352 | 0 | 3 | -25 | |||||||||||
Qualification 1/16 , |
Day 22 |
Sunday 22 April 2018 | ||||||||||||
Marmande B | Tulle B | BO | 61-6 | |||||||||
Isle sur Vienne B | Puilboreau B | BO | 58-26 | |||||||||
Casteljaloux B | Clermont-Cournon B | BD | 22-24 | |||||||||
Lormont B | Salles B | 21-31 | ||||||||||
Saint Yrieix La Perche B | Issoire B | 10-71 | BO | |||||||||
Malemort B | Saint-Junien B | 38-26 |
Rk | Teams | Pts | P | W | D | L | F. | A. | +/- | TB | LB | BS | |||||||||||
1 | Marmande | 83 | 22 | 17 | 0 | 5 | 736 | 348 | 388 | 13 | 2 | 39 | |||||||||||
2 | Salles | 78 | 22 | 17 | 0 | 5 | 656 | 344 | 312 | 10 | 0 | 34 | |||||||||||
3 | Issoire | 74 | 22 | 16 | 0 | 6 | 644 | 324 | 320 | 9 | 1 | 30 | |||||||||||
4 | Lormont | 71 | 22 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 594 | 297 | 297 | 11 | 4 | 27 | |||||||||||
5 | Casteljaloux | 69 | 22 | 14 | 1 | 7 | 497 | 315 | 182 | 9 | 1 | 24 | |||||||||||
6 | Malemort | 62 | 22 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 438 | 398 | 40 | 5 | 1 | 18 | |||||||||||
7 | Tulle | 51 | 22 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 463 | 501 | -38 | 3 | 2 | 7 | |||||||||||
8 | Isle sur Vienne | 47 | 22 | 9 | 1 | 12 | 402 | 458 | -56 | 5 | 4 | 3 | |||||||||||
9 | Clermont-Cournon | 39 | 22 | 8 | 1 | 13 | 408 | 576 | -168 | 3 | 2 | -5 | |||||||||||
10 | Puilboreau | 27 | 22 | 6 | 0 | 16 | 342 | 570 | -228 | 1 | 2 | -17 | |||||||||||
11 | Saint-Junien | 14 | 22 | 2 | 1 | 19 | 268 | 779 | -511 | 1 | 5 | -28 | |||||||||||
12 | Saint Yrieix La Perche | 7 | 22 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 136 | 674 | -538 | 0 | 1 | -37 | |||||||||||
Qualification 1/16 , |