Itsrugby iPhone App

Itunes




  Fédérale 1  :  Quickview  2010/2011
Quickview Table Calendar Stat Prize list Playoff

Recommend this page

Quickview
Group 1
Day 22

Sunday 1 May 2011
Nevers Suresnes 50-6
Dijon Montluçon 17-9
Strasbourg US Bressane 3-38
Cergy-Pontoise Orléans 16-18
Bobigny Mâcon 41-15
Annecy Massy 20-40

Rk Teams Pts P W D L F. A. +/- TB LB BS
1    Massy 90 22 18 0 4 642 307 335 14 4 46
2    Bobigny 78 22 17 0 5 522 299 223 8 2 34
3    US Bressane 74 22 16 1 5 547 326 221 6 2 30
4    Dijon 68 22 14 1 7 447 292 155 4 6 24
5    Montluçon 67 22 14 0 8 492 341 151 6 5 23
6    Nevers 54 22 11 0 11 452 376 76 3 7 10
7    Mâcon 49 22 10 0 12 485 474 11 3 6 5
8    Orléans 45 22 10 0 12 337 418 -81 1 4 1
9    Strasbourg 43 22 9 1 12 317 424 -107 1 4 -1
10    Annecy 32 22 7 1 14 269 483 -214 0 2 -12
11    Suresnes 13 22 2 1 19 267 686 -419 0 3 -31
12    Cergy-Pontoise 12 22 1 1 20 276 627 -351 0 6 -32




Day 23


Group 2
Day 22

Sunday 1 May 2011
Beziers La Seyne 21-21
Romans Graulhet 15-19
Nice Grasse 27-17
Lavaur Aubenas 40-14
Valence d'Agen Blagnac 36-35
Chateaurenard Montauban 10-26

Rk Teams Pts P W D L F. A. +/- TB LB BS
1    Beziers 72 22 14 3 5 608 340 268 7 3 28
2    Montauban 62 22 12 3 7 442 320 122 3 5 18
3    Lavaur 59 22 12 2 8 411 368 43 2 4 14
4    Nice 59 22 13 2 7 375 372 3 1 2 15
5    La Seyne 58 22 12 2 8 486 356 130 1 5 14
6    Valence d'agen 52 22 11 2 9 413 450 -37 0 4 8
7    Blagnac 51 22 10 0 12 424 369 55 2 9 7
8    Romans 51 22 11 0 11 406 462 -56 1 6 7
9    Chateaurenard 47 22 10 1 11 363 430 -67 2 3 3
10    Graulhet 40 22 7 1 14 350 412 -62 0 10 -4
11    Aubenas 37 22 7 1 14 397 591 -194 2 5 -7
12    Grasse 21 22 4 1 17 369 574 -205 0 3 -23

Day 23


Group 3
Day 22

Sunday 1 May 2011
Limoges Saint-Junien 34-6
Pays du Médoc Tours 29-3
Vannes Ribérac 34-13
Périgueux Saint Nazaire 42-14
Niort Marmande 21-45
Langon Saint-Médard 16-20

Rk Teams Pts P W D L F. A. +/- TB LB BS
1    Périgueux 91 22 19 0 3 685 235 450 12 3 47
2    Limoges 90 22 19 0 3 712 283 429 12 2 46
3    Vannes 76 22 16 0 6 480 285 195 9 3 32
4    Marmande 66 22 13 2 7 543 405 138 6 4 22
5    Langon 60 22 13 1 8 447 391 56 3 3 16
6    Saint-Médard 54 22 11 0 11 372 397 -25 5 5 10
7    Saint Nazaire 53 22 12 0 10 455 464 -9 4 1 9
8    Saint-Junien 47 22 10 1 11 434 457 -23 3 2 3
9    Ribérac 33 22 7 0 15 308 504 -196 0 5 -11
10    Pays du Médoc 29 22 5 0 17 305 508 -203 1 8 -15
11    Niort 14 22 2 0 20 363 677 -314 0 6 -30
12    Tours 13 22 3 0 19 218 716 -498 0 1 -31

Day 23


Group 4
Day 22

Saturday 5 March 2011
Lille Oloron 29-8
Sunday 6 March 2011
Mauléon Morlaàs 26-25
Lannemezan Saint Jean de Luz 19-13
Figeac Tournefeuille 22-20
Tyrosse Cahors 54-28
Orthez Lourdes 16-26

Rk Teams Pts P W D L F. A. +/- TB LB BS
1    Tyrosse 87 24 18 1 5 668 299 369 11 2 39
2    Castanet 78 24 16 1 7 592 419 173 7 5 30
3    Lille 73 24 16 0 8 544 399 145 5 4 25
4    Lannemezan 67 24 13 2 9 517 440 77 5 6 19
5    Oloron 61 24 13 0 11 516 471 45 2 7 13
6    Saint Jean de Luz 53 24 11 0 13 440 447 -7 2 7 5
7    Lourdes 53 24 12 0 12 481 526 -45 2 5 7
8    Morlaàs 52 24 11 0 13 451 485 -34 1 7 4
9    Mauléon 50 24 11 1 12 400 513 -113 1 3 2
10    Tournefeuille 46 24 10 0 14 396 527 -131 0 6 -2
11    Figeac 45 24 9 1 14 460 576 -116 1 6 -3
12    Orthez 34 24 6 1 17 381 496 -115 0 8 -14
13    Cahors 32 24 6 1 17 409 657 -248 1 5 -16

Day 23

Saturday 12 March 2011
Morlaàs Lille 18-16
Sunday 13 March 2011
Saint Jean de Luz Mauléon 19-12
Tournefeuille Lannemezan 15-19
Oloron Orthez 21-18
Lourdes Tyrosse 27-12
Cahors Castanet 17-28


Copyright 2004-2012 SARL IT'S RUGBY/ Contact us

  
x

Vous pouvez nous envoyer un mail sur contact@itsrugby.fr