Itsrugby iPhone App

Itunes




  Fédérale 1  :  Quickview  2018/2019
Quickview Standing Calendar Stat Prize list Playoff

Recommend this page

Quickview
Group 1
Day 12

Saturday 8 December 2018
Rouen Bassin d'Arcachon 9-6
Rennes Dax 26-30
Sunday 9 December 2018
Trélissac Suresnes 17-18
Langon Niort 27-16
Bergerac Saint-Médard 31-8
Cognac/Saint Jean d'Angély Nantes 22-17

Rk Teams Pts P W D L F. A. +/- TB LB BS
1    Rouen 57 12 12 0 0 423 133 290 7 0 31
2    Nantes 42 12 8 0 4 369 224 145 5 3 16
3    Cognac/Saint Jean d'Angély 39 12 8 0 4 337 217 120 3 4 15
4    Dax 39 12 8 0 4 296 228 68 4 1 13
5    Trélissac 34 12 7 0 5 346 282 64 2 2 8
6    Niort 34 12 7 0 5 271 277 -6 2 2 8
7    Rennes 29 12 5 0 7 269 265 4 1 6 3
8    Bassin d'Arcachon 24 12 4 2 6 185 236 -51 0 2 -2
9    Bergerac 21 12 4 2 6 255 347 -92 0 1 -3
10    Suresnes 20 12 3 1 8 239 330 -91 0 4 -6
11    Langon 15 12 2 3 7 168 305 -137 1 0 -9
12    Saint-Médard 4 12 0 0 12 170 484 -314 0 2 -22




Day 13

Saturday 15 December 2018
Nantes Bergerac 18h00
Sunday 6 January 2019
Bassin d'Arcachon Trélissac 15h00
Niort Rouen 15h00
Saint-Médard Langon 15h00
Dax Cognac/Saint Jean d'Angély 15h00
Rennes Suresnes 15h00

Group 2
Day 12

Friday 7 December 2018
Albi Tarbes 16-10
Sunday 9 December 2018
Lavaur Marmande 25-6
Anglet Nafarroa 22-11
Bagneres Valence d'Agen 25-10
Lannemezan Oloron 23-14
Saint Jean de Luz Tyrosse 23-9

Rk Teams Pts P W D L F. A. +/- TB LB BS
1    Albi 52 12 10 0 2 407 163 244 8 2 26
2    Saint Jean de Luz 45 12 10 0 2 301 208 93 2 1 19
3    Tarbes 37 12 7 0 5 323 181 142 3 4 11
4    Anglet 36 12 7 1 4 261 222 39 0 4 10
5    Lavaur 28 12 5 0 7 266 203 63 3 3 2
6    Tyrosse 28 12 5 2 5 237 260 -23 0 2 2
7    Bagneres 24 12 5 0 7 215 273 -58 0 2 -2
8    Marmande 24 12 5 0 7 212 291 -79 1 1 -2
9    Oloron 23 12 4 0 8 236 344 -108 2 3 -3
10    Valence d'Agen 21 12 4 0 8 237 274 -37 1 2 -5
11    Lannemezan 20 12 4 1 7 207 256 -49 0 2 -4
12    Nafarroa 19 12 4 0 8 204 431 -227 0 1 -7

Day 13

Sunday 6 January 2019
Tarbes Saint Jean de Luz 15h00
Nafarroa Albi 15h00
Valence d'Agen Anglet 15h00
Oloron Bagneres 15h00
Lannemezan Marmande 15h00
Tyrosse Lavaur 15h30

Group 3
Day 12

Sunday 9 December 2018
Blagnac Rodez 45-5
Castanet Fleurance 12-11
Céret Narbonne 33-23
Sunday 16 December 2018
Nimes St-Sulpice-sur-lèze 15h00
Aubenas Graulhet 15h00

Rk Teams Pts P W D L F. A. +/- TB LB BS
1    Roval Drome XV 44 9 9 0 0 336 73 263 6 0 26
2    Blagnac 44 11 9 0 2 344 165 179 4 2 18
3    Narbonne 29 11 5 1 5 286 223 63 3 2 11
4    Castanet 29 11 6 0 5 203 270 -67 1 2 3
5    Aubenas 28 10 5 2 3 203 184 19 1 1 6
6    Nimes 27 10 5 1 4 243 213 30 1 2 1
7    St-Sulpice-sur-lèze 26 10 5 0 5 213 195 18 2 2 0
8    Céret 23 10 4 0 6 241 265 -24 3 2 1
9    Rodez 19 11 3 1 7 224 330 -106 1 2 -3
10    Fleurance 12 11 1 2 8 141 325 -184 0 2 -10
11    Graulhet 8 10 1 1 8 137 328 -191 0 0 -14

Day 13

Friday 4 January 2019
Roval Drome XV St-Sulpice-sur-lèze 20h45
Sunday 6 January 2019
Fleurance Nimes 15h00
Rodez Castanet 15h00
Graulhet Blagnac 15h00
Narbonne Aubenas 15h00

Group 4
Day 12

Saturday 8 December 2018
Bourgoin Carqueiranne-Hyères 24-0
Sunday 9 December 2018
Mâcon Dijon 37-13
Vienne Nice 8-20
Sunday 16 December 2018
Villeurbanne Bédarrides 15h00
Sunday 10 February 2019
Beaune La Seyne 15h00
Chambery Grasse 15h00

Rk Teams Pts P W D L F. A. +/- TB LB BS
1    Dijon 46 12 10 0 2 344 240 104 3 1 16
2    Bourgoin 42 12 9 0 3 287 174 113 2 2 16
3    Nice 40 11 8 1 2 249 180 69 2 2 18
4    Mâcon 33 12 7 0 5 276 255 21 2 1 7
5    Carqueiranne-Hyères 32 11 6 1 4 283 244 39 2 2 6
6    Chambery 24 11 6 0 5 242 219 23 1 5 10
7    Villeurbanne 22 11 4 0 7 187 240 -53 1 3 0
8    Bédarrides 22 11 4 0 7 255 308 -53 1 3 -4
9    Vienne 21 12 4 0 8 229 285 -56 1 2 -9
10    La Seyne 21 10 4 0 6 193 250 -57 1 2 3
11    Beaune 18 11 3 0 8 238 291 -53 0 4 -4
12    Grasse 12 10 1 0 9 148 245 -97 1 5 -10

Day 13

Saturday 5 January 2019
Bourgoin Bédarrides 19h30
Sunday 6 January 2019
La Seyne Villeurbanne 15h00
Grasse Beaune 15h00
Chambery Dijon 15h00
Nice Mâcon 15h00
Carqueiranne-Hyères Vienne 15h00


Copyright 2004-2012 SARL IT'S RUGBY/ Contact us

  
x

Vous pouvez nous envoyer un mail sur contact@itsrugby.fr