It's rugby

 
Itsrugby.co.uk : news, results, standings, stats ...

Fédérale 1

Quickview Standing Calendar Stat Playoff Mutation Prize list 

Quickview
Group 1
Day 3
Saturday 21 September 2019
Villeurbanne Massy 17h00
Villefranche-sur-Saone Beaune 18h30
Sunday 22 September 2019
Suresnes Chambery 15h00
Drancy Vienne 15h00
Issoire Dijon 15h00
Rumilly Mâcon 15h00
Rk Teams Pts P W D L F. A. +/- TB LB BS
1    Massy 10 2 2 0 0 77 29 48 2 0 6
2    Vienne 10 2 2 0 0 75 30 45 2 0 2
3    Chambery 9 2 2 0 0 76 36 40 1 0 5
4    Dijon 6 2 1 0 1 50 32 18 1 1 2
5    Suresnes 5 2 1 0 1 71 41 30 1 0 5
6    Rumilly 4 2 1 0 1 46 38 8 0 0 0
7    Beaune 4 2 1 0 1 46 53 -7 0 0 -4
8    Villeurbanne 4 2 1 0 1 40 51 -11 0 0 0
9    Villefranche-sur-Saone 4 2 1 0 1 42 60 -18 0 0 0
10    Issoire 0 2 0 0 2 27 63 -36 0 0 -4
11    Mâcon 0 2 0 0 2 18 65 -47 0 0 0
12    Drancy 0 2 0 0 2 33 103 -70 0 0 -4
Day 4
Saturday 5 October 2019
Villefranche-sur-Saone Villeurbanne 18h30
Rumilly Issoire 19h00
Sunday 6 October 2019
Vienne Suresnes 15h00
Dijon Drancy 15h00
Massy Mâcon 15h00
Beaune Chambery 15h00
Group 2
Day 3
Friday 20 September 2019
Narbonne US Bressane 17-21
Sunday 22 September 2019
Chateaurenard Céret 15h00
Carqueiranne-Hyères Nice 15h00
Mazamet Nimes 15h00
Castanet Bourgoin 15h30
Sunday 22 December 2019
Aubenas Bédarrides Chateauneuf 16h00
Rk Teams Pts P W D L F. A. +/- TB LB BS
1    US Bressane 14 3 3 0 0 111 31 80 2 0 10
2    Bourgoin 9 2 2 0 0 91 27 64 1 0 5
3    Carqueiranne-Hyères 9 2 2 0 0 59 11 48 1 0 5
4    Narbonne 9 3 2 0 1 68 47 21 0 1 1
5    Aubenas 8 2 2 0 0 62 36 26 0 0 8
6    Nice 5 2 1 0 1 53 34 19 1 0 1
7    Bédarrides Chateauneuf 5 2 1 0 1 62 58 4 1 0 1
8    Chateaurenard 1 2 0 0 2 42 80 -38 0 1 -3
9    Céret 0 2 0 0 2 10 44 -34 0 0 -4
10    Nimes 0 2 0 0 2 23 59 -36 0 0 -8
11    Castanet 0 2 0 0 2 21 75 -54 0 0 -4
12    Mazamet 0 2 0 0 2 17 117 -100 0 0 -4
Day 4
Friday 4 October 2019
Bourgoin Narbonne 20h45
Saturday 5 October 2019
US Bressane Carqueiranne-Hyères 19h30
Nimes Bédarrides Chateauneuf 20h00
Sunday 6 October 2019
Céret Aubenas 15h00
Nice Chateaurenard 15h00
Mazamet Castanet 15h30
Group 3
Day 3
Saturday 21 September 2019
Pamiers Mauléon 18h30
Albi Lavaur 19h00
Sunday 22 September 2019
Graulhet Oloron 15h00
St-Sulpice-sur-Lèze Bagneres 15h30
Fleurance Lannemezan 15h30
Blagnac Tarbes 15h30
Rk Teams Pts P W D L F. A. +/- TB LB BS
1    Tarbes 10 2 2 0 0 75 6 69 2 0 6
2    Albi 10 2 2 0 0 81 26 55 2 0 6
3    Blagnac 9 2 2 0 0 76 42 34 1 0 5
4    Lavaur 5 2 1 0 1 45 43 2 0 1 1
5    Pamiers 5 2 1 0 1 45 44 1 0 1 1
6    Mauléon 5 2 1 0 1 47 48 -1 0 1 -3
7    St-Sulpice-sur-Lèze 5 2 1 0 1 33 40 -7 1 0 1
8    Fleurance 4 2 1 0 1 50 72 -22 0 0 4
9    Bagneres 4 2 1 0 1 35 73 -38 0 0 0
10    Oloron 1 2 0 0 2 35 51 -16 0 1 -3
11    Graulhet 1 2 0 0 2 22 64 -42 0 1 -3
12    Lannemezan 0 2 0 0 2 24 59 -35 0 0 -4
Day 4
Saturday 5 October 2019
Tarbes Fleurance 18h30
Sunday 6 October 2019
Mauléon Lannemezan 15h00
Bagneres Blagnac 15h00
Pamiers Albi 15h00
Oloron St-Sulpice-sur-Lèze 15h00
Lavaur Graulhet 15h30
Group 4
Day 3
Saturday 21 September 2019
Tyrosse Anglet 16h30
Niort Saint Jean de Luz 17h15
Marmande Bergerac 18h00
Sunday 22 September 2019
Bassin d'Arcachon Rennes 15h00
Cognac/Saint Jean d'Angély Nantes 15h30
Dax Trélissac 16h00
Rk Teams Pts P W D L F. A. +/- TB LB BS
1    Saint Jean de Luz 8 2 2 0 0 56 29 27 0 0 4
2    Anglet 8 2 2 0 0 40 33 7 0 0 0
3    Cognac/Saint Jean d'Angély 8 2 2 0 0 47 41 6 0 0 4
4    Nantes 5 2 1 0 1 56 48 8 0 1 1
5    Trélissac 5 2 1 0 1 43 38 5 0 1 1
6    Niort 5 2 1 0 1 47 42 5 0 1 1
7    Bergerac 5 2 1 0 1 48 43 5 0 1 1
8    Marmande 4 2 1 0 1 29 37 -8 0 0 0
9    Tyrosse 4 2 1 0 1 48 60 -12 0 0 4
10    Rennes 2 2 0 0 2 49 52 -3 0 2 -6
11    Dax 1 2 0 0 2 23 35 -12 0 1 1
12    Bassin d'Arcachon 0 2 0 0 2 34 62 -28 0 0 -4
Day 4
Saturday 5 October 2019
Rennes Marmande 18h00
Nantes Bassin d'Arcachon 18h00
Sunday 6 October 2019
Bergerac Niort 15h00
Tyrosse Cognac/Saint Jean d'Angély 15h00
Anglet Trélissac 15h00
Saint Jean de Luz Dax 15h00
Copyright 2004-2019 SARL IT'S RUGBY