Itsrugby.co.uk : news, results, standings, stats ...
Application Iphone It's rugby.

French

Federale 1 2021/2022

Quickview Standing Calendar Stat Playoff Mutation Prize list 

Group 1
Day 6
Saturday 16 October 2021
Beauvais Drancy BO 29-10
Rennes Chartres 25-17
Sunday 17 October 2021
Limoges Langon BO 37-22
Saint-Denis Marcq-en-Baroeul 16-57 BO
Floirac Bassin d'Arcachon 15-12 BD
Périgueux Niort 35-21
Rk Teams Pts P W D L F. A. +/- TB LB BS
1    Périgueux 23 6 5 0 1 235 116 119 2 1 11
2    Marcq-en-Baroeul 23 6 5 0 1 173 87 86 2 1 15
3    Bassin d'Arcachon 22 6 4 1 1 166 89 77 3 1 10
4    Rennes 21 6 5 0 1 169 114 55 1 0 5
5    Niort 20 6 4 0 2 184 92 92 3 1 8
6    Floirac 15 6 3 0 3 120 122 -2 1 2 -1
7    Beauvais 14 6 3 0 3 124 164 -40 1 1 -2
8    Limoges 12 6 2 1 3 144 155 -11 1 1 0
9    Langon 10 6 2 0 4 97 171 -74 1 1 2
10    Drancy 6 6 1 0 5 95 160 -65 1 1 -6
11    Chartres 4 6 1 0 5 80 160 -80 0 0 -4
12    Saint-Denis 1 6 0 0 6 73 230 -157 0 1 -11
   Direct qualification 1/8 ,    Qualification 1/16 at home ,    Qualification 1/16 to outside ,    Relegation Federale 2 , 
Day 7
Sunday 24 October 2021
Langon Périgueux stat
Marcq-en-Baroeul Limoges stat
Chartres Saint-Denis stat
Niort Beauvais stat
Drancy Floirac stat
Bassin d'Arcachon Rennes stat
Group 2
Day 6
Saturday 16 October 2021
Mâcon La Seyne 18-16 BD
Sunday 17 October 2021
Rumilly Nuits-Saint-Georges BO 31-18
Stade Metropolitain US Issoire 23-10
Beaune Berre BD 20-26
Chateaurenard Bédarrides Chateauneuf BD 13-19
Carqueiranne-Hyères Vienne 9-3 BD
Rk Teams Pts P W D L F. A. +/- TB LB BS
1    Carqueiranne-Hyères 25 6 5 1 0 171 75 96 3 0 13
2    Stade Metropolitain 21 6 5 0 1 136 90 46 1 0 5
3    Mâcon 18 6 4 0 2 144 125 19 1 1 6
4    Bédarrides Chateauneuf 18 6 4 0 2 163 154 9 2 0 10
5    La Seyne 18 6 4 0 2 122 117 5 1 1 6
6    Rumilly 17 6 3 1 2 128 101 27 1 2 1
7    Vienne 15 6 3 0 3 126 122 4 1 2 7
8    Berre 13 6 2 0 4 127 113 14 1 4 5
9    Beaune 10 6 2 0 4 115 128 -13 0 2 -2
10    Chateaurenard 6 6 1 0 5 99 149 -50 0 2 -10
11    US Issoire 5 6 1 0 5 106 172 -66 0 1 -7
12    Nuits-Saint-Georges 4 6 1 0 5 124 215 -91 0 0 -8
   Direct qualification 1/8 ,    Qualification 1/16 at home ,    Qualification 1/16 to outside ,    Relegation Federale 2 , 
Day 7
Sunday 24 October 2021
Vienne Mâcon stat
Berre Carqueiranne-Hyères stat
Bédarrides Chateauneuf Beaune stat
La Seyne Rumilly stat
Nuits-Saint-Georges Stade Metropolitain stat
US Issoire Chateaurenard stat
Group 3
Day 6
Saturday 16 October 2021
Marmande St-Sulpice-sur-Lèze 24-10
Pamiers Mazamet 17-12 BD
Sunday 17 October 2021
Valence d'Agen FCTT 15-14 BD
Castelsarrasin Castanet BO 46-14
Graulhet Céret BO 32-6
Nimes Lavaur BO 56-12
Rk Teams Pts P W D L F. A. +/- TB LB BS
1    Nimes 23 6 5 0 1 192 91 101 2 1 11
2    Castelsarrasin 21 6 4 1 1 162 87 75 3 0 5
3    Pamiers 20 6 5 0 1 131 95 36 0 0 4
4    Graulhet 18 6 4 0 2 138 106 32 2 0 2
5    Marmande 17 6 3 1 2 187 91 96 2 1 5
6    FCTT 14 6 3 0 3 115 113 2 0 2 6
7    St-Sulpice-sur-Lèze 13 6 3 0 3 126 125 1 0 1 1
8    Valence d'Agen 10 6 2 1 3 100 122 -22 0 0 -2
9    Mazamet 9 6 2 0 4 110 151 -41 0 1 1
10    Lavaur 8 6 1 0 5 128 188 -60 0 4 0
11    Céret 7 6 1 1 4 74 171 -97 1 0 -5
12    Castanet 4 6 1 0 5 81 204 -123 0 0 -8
   Direct qualification 1/8 ,    Qualification 1/16 at home ,    Qualification 1/16 to outside ,    Relegation Federale 2 , 
Day 7
Sunday 24 October 2021
FCTT Marmande stat
Lavaur Valence d'Agen stat
Mazamet Nimes stat
St-Sulpice-sur-Lèze Castelsarrasin stat
Castanet Graulhet stat
Céret Pamiers stat
Group 4
Day 6
Saturday 16 October 2021
Lannemezan Auch BD 23-30
Oloron Tyrosse BD 22-27
Sunday 17 October 2021
Lombez Samatan Peyrehorade BD 16-19
Fleurance Nafarroa BO 42-14
Anglet Bagneres 20-16 BD
Mauléon Saint Jean de Luz BD 31-32
Rk Teams Pts P W D L F. A. +/- TB LB BS
1    Saint Jean de Luz 22 6 5 0 1 145 109 36 2 0 10
2    Auch 22 6 5 1 0 142 109 33 0 0 10
3    Fleurance 19 6 4 1 1 159 134 25 1 0 7
4    Anglet 18 6 4 0 2 135 111 24 1 1 2
5    Peyrehorade 17 6 4 0 2 137 119 18 0 1 5
6    Mauléon 16 6 3 0 3 148 123 25 1 3 0
7    Tyrosse 15 6 3 0 3 166 109 57 1 2 7
8    Lannemezan 12 6 2 0 4 141 132 9 1 3 -4
9    Bagneres 11 6 2 0 4 94 112 -18 0 3 3
10    Oloron 10 6 2 0 4 123 138 -15 0 2 -2
11    Lombez Samatan 6 6 1 0 5 95 145 -50 0 2 -6
12    Nafarroa 1 6 0 0 6 62 206 -144 0 1 -7
   Direct qualification 1/8 ,    Qualification 1/16 at home ,    Qualification 1/16 to outside ,    Relegation Federale 2 , 
Day 7
Sunday 24 October 2021
Tyrosse Lombez Samatan stat
Nafarroa Oloron stat
Bagneres Fleurance stat
Peyrehorade Mauléon stat
Saint Jean de Luz Lannemezan stat
Auch Anglet stat
Copyright 2004-2021 SARL IT'S RUGBY