Itsrugby.co.uk : news, results, standings, stats ...
Application Iphone It's rugby.

Federale 1 2019/2020 results, fixtures, tables

Quickview Standing Calendar Stat Playoff Mutation Prize list 

Group 1
Day 19
Saturday 14 March 2020
Drancy Villeurbanne Postponed
Sunday 15 March 2020
Dijon Beaune Postponed
Issoire Mâcon Postponed
Vienne Rumilly Postponed
Chambery Massy Postponed
Suresnes Villefranche-sur-Saone Postponed
Rk Teams Pts P W D L F. A. +/- TB LB BS
1    Massy 107 18 17 0 1 623 215 408 11 1 44
2    Dijon 86 18 12 1 5 556 291 265 10 3 27
3    Suresnes 71 18 11 1 6 469 360 109 4 2 16
4    Chambery 67 18 10 0 8 447 345 102 5 5 14
5    Vienne 67 18 10 1 7 406 315 91 3 5 14
6    Beaune 60 18 10 0 8 366 368 -2 1 3 8
7    Rumilly 60 18 11 0 7 365 392 -27 0 0 8
8    Macon 52 18 7 1 10 371 407 -36 2 3 -1
9    Villeurbanne 51 18 7 0 11 356 444 -88 0 6 -2
10    Villefranche-sur-Saone 44 18 6 0 12 318 471 -153 0 6 -6
11    Issoire 33 18 4 0 14 284 505 -221 0 4 -16
12    Drancy 11 18 1 0 17 221 669 -448 0 1 -31
   Qualification 1/4 ,    Qualification Yves du Manoir ,    Relegation Federale 2 , 
Day 20
Sunday 22 March 2020
Massy Vienne Postponed
Mâcon Drancy Postponed
Villeurbanne Suresnes Postponed
Villefranche-sur-Saone Chambery Postponed
Rumilly Dijon Postponed
Beaune Issoire Postponed
Group 2
Day 19
Saturday 14 March 2020
Carqueiranne-Hyères Narbonne Postponed
Bédarrides Chateauneuf Bourgoin Postponed
Nice Nimes Postponed
Sunday 15 March 2020
Chateaurenard Castanet Postponed
Aubenas Mazamet Postponed
Céret US Bressane Postponed
Rk Teams Pts P W D L F. A. +/- TB LB BS
1    US Bressane 82 18 16 0 2 629 195 434 11 1 40
2    Narbonne 73 17 14 1 2 549 222 327 8 1 35
3    Aubenas 67 18 14 0 4 450 310 140 5 0 25
4    Nice 65 17 12 0 5 466 246 220 8 3 23
5    Bourgoin 65 18 12 1 5 453 305 148 7 2 23
6    Carqueiranne-Hyeres 55 18 9 0 9 463 288 175 7 6 13
7    Bedarrides Chateauneuf 46 18 8 0 10 454 451 3 5 3 4
8    Nimes 35 18 6 0 12 322 473 -151 2 3 -7
9    Chateaurenard 28 18 4 1 13 303 523 -220 1 3 -14
10    Ceret 27 18 4 1 13 271 509 -238 0 3 -15
11    Mazamet 21 18 3 1 14 186 674 -488 0 1 -21
12    Castanet 18 18 2 1 15 283 633 -350 0 2 -24
   Qualification 1/4 ,    Qualification Yves du Manoir ,    Relegation Federale 2 , 
Day 20
Saturday 21 March 2020
Bourgoin Céret Postponed
Narbonne Chateaurenard Postponed
US Bressane Nice Postponed
Sunday 22 March 2020
Nimes Carqueiranne-Hyères Postponed
Castanet Aubenas Postponed
Mazamet Bédarrides Chateauneuf Postponed
Group 3
Day 19
Saturday 14 March 2020
Blagnac Albi Postponed
Tarbes Oloron Postponed
Sunday 15 March 2020
Fleurance Pamiers Postponed
Bagneres Mauléon Postponed
Lannemezan Lavaur Postponed
St-Sulpice-sur-Lèze Graulhet Postponed
Rk Teams Pts P W D L F. A. +/- TB LB BS
1    Albi 89 18 17 0 1 709 187 522 14 1 47
2    Blagnac 77 18 16 0 2 539 237 302 6 1 35
3    Tarbes 68 18 13 0 5 438 243 195 8 2 26
4    Mauleon 54 18 10 0 8 349 348 1 3 5 12
5    St-Sulpice-sur-Leze 53 18 10 1 7 316 312 4 3 2 11
6    Lannemezan 50 18 10 0 8 344 405 -61 1 3 8
7    Fleurance 40 18 7 0 11 348 460 -112 0 6 -2
8    Bagneres 34 18 5 1 12 344 460 -116 1 5 -8
9    Lavaur 34 17 6 0 11 283 414 -131 1 3 -8
10    Oloron 33 18 5 0 13 270 408 -138 2 5 -9
11    Pamiers 28 18 4 1 13 285 402 -117 0 4 -14
12    Graulhet 20 17 2 1 14 213 562 -349 0 4 -18
   Qualification 1/4 ,    Qualification Yves du Manoir ,    Relegation Federale 2 , 
Day 20
Saturday 21 March 2020
Albi Fleurance Postponed
Sunday 22 March 2020
Pamiers Lannemezan Postponed
Oloron Bagneres Postponed
Mauléon St-Sulpice-sur-Lèze Postponed
Lavaur Tarbes Postponed
Graulhet Blagnac Postponed
Group 4
Day 19
Sunday 15 March 2020
Saint Jean de Luz Rennes Postponed
Trélissac Nantes Postponed
Bergerac Anglet Postponed
Dax Tyrosse Postponed
Marmande Bassin d'Arcachon Postponed
Niort Cognac/Saint Jean d'Angély Postponed
Rk Teams Pts P W D L F. A. +/- TB LB BS
1    Cognac/Saint Jean d'Angely 70 18 14 0 4 501 288 213 5 3 28
2    Dax 62 18 11 2 5 456 301 155 6 2 24
3    Saint Jean de Luz 61 18 12 1 5 415 331 84 2 3 19
4    Nantes 59 18 11 1 6 405 297 108 3 4 17
5    Trelissac 50 18 10 1 7 404 424 -20 1 3 10
6    Niort 50 18 9 2 7 282 313 -31 2 2 8
7    Marmande 46 18 8 1 9 365 388 -23 2 4 0
8    Anglet 44 18 8 0 10 297 360 -63 0 6 2
9    Tyrosse 43 18 8 0 10 340 382 -42 0 5 1
10    Rennes 42 18 6 1 11 296 323 -27 2 8 0
11    Bassin d'Arcachon 33 18 5 0 13 293 364 -71 0 9 -7
12    Bergerac 18 18 1 1 16 240 523 -283 0 6 -24
   Qualification 1/4 ,    Qualification Yves du Manoir ,    Relegation Federale 2 , 
Day 20
Saturday 21 March 2020
Rennes Bergerac Postponed
Sunday 22 March 2020
Anglet Marmande Postponed
Nantes Saint Jean de Luz Postponed
Cognac/Saint Jean d'Angély Dax Postponed
Tyrosse Trélissac Postponed
Bassin d'Arcachon Niort Postponed
Copyright 2004-2020 SARL IT'S RUGBY