Itsrugby.co.uk : news, results, standings, stats ...
Application Iphone It's rugby.

French

Federale 2 2021/2022

Quickview Standing Calendar Stat Playoff Prize list 

Group 1
Day 2
Sunday 19 September 2021
Nantes Sarcelles 15h00
Boulogne-Billancourt Gennevilliers 15h00
Plaisir Poitiers 15h00
La Baule Le Havre AC 15h00
Domont Le Rheu 15h00
Tours Courbevoie 15h00
Rk Teams Pts P W D L F. A. +/- TB LB BS
1    Le Havre AC 5 1 1 0 0 50 6 44 1 0 1
2    Courbevoie 5 1 1 0 0 28 9 19 1 0 5
3    Sarcelles 5 1 1 0 0 32 16 16 1 0 1
4    Gennevilliers 4 1 1 0 0 27 19 8 0 0 0
5    La Baule 4 1 1 0 0 35 28 7 0 0 4
6    Tours 4 1 1 0 0 32 31 1 0 0 0
7    Nantes 2 1 0 0 1 31 32 -1 1 1 2
8    Poitiers 1 1 0 0 1 28 35 -7 0 1 -3
9    Plaisir 0 1 0 0 1 19 27 -8 0 0 0
10    Boulogne-Billancourt 0 1 0 0 1 16 32 -16 0 0 0
11    Le Rheu 0 1 0 0 1 9 28 -19 0 0 -4
12    Domont 0 1 0 0 1 6 50 -44 0 0 0
   Qualification 1/16 ,    Relegation Fédérale 3 , 
Day 3
Sunday 26 September 2021
Gennevilliers Nantes stat
Poitiers Boulogne-Billancourt stat
Le Havre AC Plaisir stat
Le Rheu La Baule stat
Courbevoie Domont stat
Sarcelles Tours stat
Group 2
Day 2
Saturday 18 September 2021
Dole Pontarlier 16-16
Sunday 19 September 2021
Pontault-Combault Le Creusot 15h00
PUC Orléans 15h00
Ris-Orangis Bourges 15h00
Orsay Antony 15h00
Metz Chalon-sur-Saône 15h00
Rk Teams Pts P W D L F. A. +/- TB LB BS
1    Pontarlier 6 2 1 1 0 46 33 13 0 0 2
2    Bourges 5 1 1 0 0 29 23 6 1 0 1
3    Metz 4 1 1 0 0 27 15 12 0 0 0
4    Orléans 4 1 1 0 0 22 13 9 0 0 0
5    PUC 4 1 1 0 0 37 29 8 0 0 4
6    Antony 2 1 0 1 0 22 22 0 0 0 -2
7    Chalon-sur-Saône 2 1 0 1 0 22 22 0 0 0 2
8    Dole 2 2 0 1 1 29 38 -9 0 0 -2
9    Orsay 1 1 0 0 1 23 29 -6 0 1 1
10    Le Creusot 0 1 0 0 1 29 37 -8 0 0 -4
11    Pontault-Combault 0 1 0 0 1 15 27 -12 0 0 0
12    Ris-Orangis 0 1 0 0 1 17 30 -13 0 0 0
   Qualification 1/16 ,    Relegation Fédérale 3 , 
Day 3
Sunday 26 September 2021
Orléans Pontault-Combault stat
Pontarlier PUC stat
Bourges Dole stat
Antony Ris-Orangis stat
Chalon-sur-Saône Orsay stat
Le Creusot Metz stat
Group 3
Day 2
Sunday 19 September 2021
Saint Claude Montmélian 15h00
Rilleux la Pape Vichy 15h00
Clermont-Cournon Saint-Priest 15h00
Servette Genève Meyzieu 15h00
Nantua Voiron 15h00
Villefranche-sur-Saone Annecy 15h20
Rk Teams Pts P W D L F. A. +/- TB LB BS
1    Annecy 5 1 1 0 0 24 9 15 1 0 1
2    Servette Genève 4 1 1 0 0 28 20 8 0 0 4
3    Rilleux la Pape 4 1 1 0 0 26 20 6 0 0 4
4    Villefranche-sur-Saone 4 1 1 0 0 25 20 5 0 0 4
5    Voiron 4 1 1 0 0 30 26 4 0 0 4
6    Nantua 4 1 1 0 0 30 27 3 0 0 0
7    Saint Claude 1 1 0 0 1 27 30 -3 0 1 1
8    Meyzieu 1 1 0 0 1 26 30 -4 0 1 -3
9    Vichy 1 1 0 0 1 20 25 -5 0 1 -3
10    Montmélian 1 1 0 0 1 20 26 -6 0 1 -3
11    Saint-Priest 0 1 0 0 1 20 28 -8 0 0 -4
12    Clermont-Cournon 0 1 0 0 1 9 24 -15 0 0 0
   Qualification 1/16 ,    Relegation Fédérale 3 , 
Day 3
Sunday 26 September 2021
Vichy Saint Claude stat
Annecy Rilleux la Pape stat
Saint-Priest Villefranche-sur-Saone stat
Meyzieu Clermont-Cournon stat
Voiron Servette Genève stat
Montmélian Nantua stat
Group 4
Day 2
Saturday 18 September 2021
Saint Marcellin La Valette 16-44 BO
Sunday 19 September 2021
Bièvre - Saint-Geoirs Vinay 15h00
Saint-Raphaël-Fréjus St Jean en Royans 15h00
Annonay Montélimar 15h00
Grasse Tricastin 15h00
Véore Tournon Tain 15h00
Rk Teams Pts P W D L F. A. +/- TB LB BS
1    La Valette 10 2 2 0 0 78 26 52 2 0 6
2    Tricastin 5 1 1 0 0 52 10 42 1 0 1
3    Grasse 5 1 1 0 0 44 6 38 1 0 5
4    Vinay 4 1 1 0 0 36 13 23 0 0 0
5    Annonay 4 1 1 0 0 27 22 5 0 0 4
6    Bièvre - Saint-Geoirs 4 1 1 0 0 23 21 2 0 0 4
7    Véore 1 1 0 0 1 21 23 -2 0 1 -3
8    St Jean en Royans 1 1 0 0 1 22 27 -5 0 1 -3
9    Saint-Raphaël-Fréjus 0 1 0 0 1 13 36 -23 0 0 0
10    Tournon Tain 0 1 0 0 1 10 34 -24 0 0 0
11    Montélimar 0 1 0 0 1 6 44 -38 0 0 -4
12    Saint Marcellin 0 2 0 0 2 26 96 -70 0 0 -4
   Qualification 1/16 ,    Relegation Fédérale 3 , 
Day 3
Sunday 26 September 2021
St Jean en Royans Bièvre - Saint-Geoirs stat
Montélimar Saint-Raphaël-Fréjus stat
Tricastin Annonay stat
La Valette Grasse stat
Tournon Tain Saint Marcellin stat
Vinay Véore stat
Group 5
Day 2
Saturday 18 September 2021
Cahors Castelnaudary BD 8-12
Sunday 19 September 2021
Millau Prades 15h00
Gruissan Agde 15h00
Saint Sulpice La Pointe Lévézou Segala 15h00
Argelès-sur-Mer Nègrepelisse 15h00
Arpajon Gaillac 15h00
Rk Teams Pts P W D L F. A. +/- TB LB BS
1    Agde 5 1 1 0 0 22 9 13 1 0 1
2    Castelnaudary 5 2 1 0 1 26 23 3 0 1 1
3    Gaillac 4 1 1 0 0 22 17 5 0 0 4
4    Lévézou Segala 4 1 1 0 0 17 14 3 0 0 0
5    Gruissan 4 1 1 0 0 17 15 2 0 0 4
6    Arpajon 4 1 1 0 0 16 15 1 0 0 0
7    Millau 4 1 1 0 0 15 14 1 0 0 4
8    Cahors 2 2 0 0 2 23 28 -5 0 2 -2
9    Prades 1 1 0 0 1 15 17 -2 0 1 -3
10    Argelès-sur-Mer 1 1 0 0 1 14 17 -3 0 1 1
11    Nègrepelisse 1 1 0 0 1 17 22 -5 0 1 -3
12    Saint Sulpice La Pointe 0 1 0 0 1 9 22 -13 0 0 0
   Qualification 1/16 ,    Relegation Fédérale 3 , 
Day 3
Sunday 26 September 2021
Prades Cahors stat
Agde Millau stat
Lévézou Segala Gruissan stat
Nègrepelisse Saint Sulpice La Pointe stat
Gaillac Argelès-sur-Mer stat
Castelnaudary Arpajon stat
Group 6
Day 2
Saturday 18 September 2021
Balma Lourdes BO 30-14
Sunday 19 September 2021
Layrac Beaumont 15h00
Saint Girons Villefranche de Lauragais 15h00
Morlaàs L Isle Jourdain 15h30
Miélan-Mirande Pont Long 15h30
Coarraze Nay Rieumes 15h30
Rk Teams Pts P W D L F. A. +/- TB LB BS
1    Balma 6 2 1 0 1 47 34 13 1 1 2
2    Saint Girons 5 1 1 0 0 28 13 15 1 0 1
3    Beaumont 4 1 1 0 0 23 7 16 0 0 0
4    L Isle Jourdain 4 1 1 0 0 24 17 7 0 0 0
5    Villefranche de Lauragais 4 1 1 0 0 40 36 4 0 0 4
6    Pont Long 4 1 1 0 0 20 17 3 0 0 0
7    Coarraze Nay 4 1 1 0 0 19 18 1 0 0 4
8    Rieumes 1 1 0 0 1 36 40 -4 0 1 -3
9    Miélan-Mirande 1 1 0 0 1 17 24 -7 0 1 1
10    Lourdes 1 2 0 0 2 32 49 -17 0 1 -3
11    Layrac 0 1 0 0 1 13 28 -15 0 0 0
12    Morlaàs 0 1 0 0 1 7 23 -16 0 0 0
   Qualification 1/16 ,    Relegation Fédérale 3 , 
Day 3
Sunday 26 September 2021
L Isle Jourdain Layrac stat
Pont Long Morlaàs stat
Lourdes Miélan-Mirande stat
Rieumes Balma stat
Villefranche de Lauragais Coarraze Nay stat
Beaumont Saint Girons stat
Group 7
Day 2
Sunday 19 September 2021
Saint-Médard Aramits 15h00
Salles Lormont 15h30
Boucau Tarnos Hagetmau 15h30
Mouguerre Saint Paul les Dax 15h30
Soustons Gujan Mestras 15h45
Orthez Hendaye 16h00
Rk Teams Pts P W D L F. A. +/- TB LB BS
1    Salles 4 1 1 0 0 26 17 9 0 0 4
2    Gujan Mestras 4 1 1 0 0 36 29 7 0 0 0
3    Lormont 4 1 1 0 0 30 24 6 0 0 0
4    Mouguerre 4 1 1 0 0 26 20 6 0 0 0
5    Hagetmau 4 1 1 0 0 25 21 4 0 0 0
6    Hendaye 4 1 1 0 0 15 14 1 0 0 0
7    Saint Paul les Dax 1 1 0 0 1 14 15 -1 0 1 1
8    Orthez 1 1 0 0 1 21 25 -4 0 1 1
9    Soustons 1 1 0 0 1 24 30 -6 0 1 1
10    Saint-Médard 1 1 0 0 1 20 26 -6 0 1 1
11    Boucau Tarnos 1 1 0 0 1 29 36 -7 0 1 1
12    Aramits 0 1 0 0 1 17 26 -9 0 0 -4
   Qualification 1/16 ,    Relegation Fédérale 3 , 
Day 3
Sunday 26 September 2021
Lormont Saint-Médard stat
Gujan Mestras Salles stat
Hagetmau Soustons stat
Hendaye Boucau Tarnos stat
Saint Paul les Dax Orthez stat
Aramits Mouguerre stat
Group 8
Day 2
Saturday 18 September 2021
Sarlat Surgères BO 49-9
Barbezieux Causse Vezere-Le Lardin 22-18 BD
Sunday 19 September 2021
Malemort Saint-Junien 15h00
Rochefort Saint Yrieix La Perche 15h00
Isle sur Vienne Bergerac 15h00
Belvès Tulle 15h30
Rk Teams Pts P W D L F. A. +/- TB LB BS
1    Sarlat 9 2 2 0 0 72 19 53 1 0 5
2    Rochefort 5 1 1 0 0 20 15 5 1 0 5
3    Barbezieux 5 2 1 0 1 34 32 2 0 1 1
4    Surgères 5 2 1 0 1 55 70 -15 1 0 1
5    Bergerac 4 1 1 0 0 32 25 7 0 0 4
6    Isle sur Vienne 4 1 1 0 0 33 29 4 0 0 0
7    Tulle 4 1 1 0 0 14 12 2 0 0 0
8    Causse Vezere-Le Lardin 2 2 0 0 2 43 54 -11 0 2 -2
9    Malemort 1 1 0 0 1 29 33 -4 0 1 1
10    Saint-Junien 1 1 0 0 1 15 20 -5 0 1 -3
11    Saint Yrieix La Perche 0 1 0 0 1 10 23 -13 0 0 -4
12    Belvès 0 1 0 0 1 21 46 -25 0 0 0
   Qualification 1/16 ,    Relegation Fédérale 3 , 
Day 3
Sunday 26 September 2021
Saint Yrieix La Perche Malemort stat
Surgères Rochefort stat
Tulle Sarlat stat
Causse Vezere-Le Lardin Belvès stat
Bergerac Barbezieux stat
Saint-Junien Isle sur Vienne stat
Copyright 2004-2021 SARL IT'S RUGBY