Itsrugby.co.uk : news, results, standings, stats ...
Application Iphone It's rugby.

French

Federale 2 B 2021/2022

Quickview Standing Calendar Stat Playoff Prize list 

Group 1
Day 2
Sunday 19 September 2021
Nantes B Sarcelles B 13h30
Boulogne-Billancourt B Gennevilliers B 13h30
Plaisir B Poitiers B 13h30
La Baule B Le Havre AC B 13h30
Domont B Le Rheu B 13h30
Tours B Courbevoie B 13h30
Rk Teams Pts P W D L F. A. +/- TB LB BS
1    Poitiers 5 1 1 0 0 59 6 53 1 0 1
2    Le Havre AC 5 1 1 0 0 49 13 36 1 0 1
3    Gennevilliers 5 1 1 0 0 37 10 27 1 0 1
4    Boulogne-Billancourt 4 1 1 0 0 32 27 5 0 0 4
5    Nantes 4 1 1 0 0 30 25 5 0 0 4
6    Courbevoie 4 1 1 0 0 20 15 5 0 0 4
7    Sarcelles 1 1 0 0 1 27 32 -5 0 1 -3
8    Le Rheu 1 1 0 0 1 15 20 -5 0 1 -3
9    Tours 1 1 0 0 1 25 30 -5 0 1 -3
10    Plaisir 0 1 0 0 1 10 37 -27 0 0 0
11    Domont 0 1 0 0 1 13 49 -36 0 0 0
12    La Baule 0 1 0 0 1 6 59 -53 0 0 0
Day 3
Sunday 26 September 2021
Gennevilliers B Nantes B stat
Poitiers B Boulogne-Billancourt B stat
Le Havre AC B Plaisir B stat
Le Rheu B La Baule B stat
Courbevoie B Domont B stat
Sarcelles B Tours B stat
Group 2
Day 2
Saturday 18 September 2021
Dole B Pontarlier B BO 38-18
Sunday 19 September 2021
Pontault-Combault B Le Creusot B 13h30
PUC B Orléans B 13h30
Ris-Orangis B Bourges B 13h30
Orsay B Antony B 13h30
Metz B Chalon-sur-Saône B 13h30
Rk Teams Pts P W D L F. A. +/- TB LB BS
1    Dole 5 2 1 0 1 69 65 4 1 0 1
2    Bourges 4 1 1 0 0 30 14 16 0 0 0
3    Orléans 4 1 1 0 0 47 31 16 0 0 0
4    Metz 4 1 1 0 0 31 17 14 0 0 0
5    PUC 4 1 1 0 0 22 15 7 0 0 4
6    Chalon-sur-Saône 4 1 1 0 0 30 29 1 0 0 4
7    Pontarlier 4 2 1 0 1 47 62 -15 0 0 0
8    Antony 1 1 0 0 1 29 30 -1 0 1 -3
9    Ris-Orangis 1 1 0 0 1 24 29 -5 0 1 1
10    Le Creusot 1 1 0 0 1 15 22 -7 0 1 -3
11    Pontault-Combault 0 1 0 0 1 17 31 -14 0 0 0
12    Orsay 0 1 0 0 1 14 30 -16 0 0 0
Day 3
Sunday 26 September 2021
Orléans B Pontault-Combault B stat
Pontarlier B PUC B stat
Bourges B Dole B stat
Antony B Ris-Orangis B stat
Chalon-sur-Saône B Orsay B stat
Le Creusot B Metz B stat
Group 3
Day 2
Sunday 19 September 2021
Saint Claude B Montmélian B 13h30
Rilleux la Pape B Vichy B 13h30
Villefranche-sur-Saone B Annecy B 13h30
Clermont-Cournon B Saint-Priest B 13h30
Servette Genève B Meyzieu B 13h30
Nantua B Voiron B 13h30
Rk Teams Pts P W D L F. A. +/- TB LB BS
1    Annecy 5 1 1 0 0 53 3 50 1 0 1
2    Nantua 5 1 1 0 0 35 6 29 1 0 1
3    Villefranche-sur-Saone 5 1 1 0 0 34 7 27 1 0 5
4    Voiron 4 1 1 0 0 31 18 13 0 0 4
5    Servette Genève 4 1 1 0 0 21 15 6 0 0 4
6    Montmélian 4 1 1 0 0 27 26 1 0 0 0
7    Rilleux la Pape 1 1 0 0 1 26 27 -1 0 1 1
8    Saint-Priest 1 1 0 0 1 15 21 -6 0 1 -3
9    Meyzieu 0 1 0 0 1 18 31 -13 0 0 -4
10    Vichy 0 1 0 0 1 7 34 -27 0 0 -4
11    Saint Claude 0 1 0 0 1 6 35 -29 0 0 0
12    Clermont-Cournon 0 1 0 0 1 3 53 -50 0 0 0
Day 3
Sunday 26 September 2021
Vichy B Saint Claude B stat
Annecy B Rilleux la Pape B stat
Saint-Priest B Villefranche-sur-Saone B stat
Meyzieu B Clermont-Cournon B stat
Voiron B Servette Genève B stat
Montmélian B Nantua B stat
Group 4
Day 2
Saturday 18 September 2021
Saint Marcellin B La Valette B 34-22
Sunday 19 September 2021
Bièvre - Saint-Geoirs B Vinay B 13h30
Saint-Raphaël-Fréjus B St Jean en Royans B 13h30
Annonay B Montélimar B 13h30
Grasse B Tricastin B 13h30
Véore B Tournon Tain B 13h30
Rk Teams Pts P W D L F. A. +/- TB LB BS
1    Grasse 5 1 1 0 0 62 0 62 1 0 5
2    St Jean en Royans 5 1 1 0 0 36 13 23 1 0 1
3    Véore 5 1 1 0 0 25 12 13 1 0 1
4    Tricastin 4 1 1 0 0 22 14 8 0 0 0
5    Tournon Tain 4 1 1 0 0 15 8 7 0 0 4
6    Saint Marcellin 4 2 1 0 1 48 44 4 0 0 0
7    Saint-Raphaël-Fréjus 4 1 1 0 0 14 13 1 0 0 4
8    Vinay 1 1 0 0 1 13 14 -1 0 1 -3
9    La Valette 1 2 0 0 2 30 49 -19 0 1 -3
10    Bièvre - Saint-Geoirs 0 1 0 0 1 12 25 -13 0 0 0
11    Annonay 0 1 0 0 1 13 36 -23 0 0 0
12    Montélimar 0 1 0 0 1 0 62 -62 0 0 -4
Day 3
Sunday 26 September 2021
St Jean en Royans B Bièvre - Saint-Geoirs B stat
Montélimar B Saint-Raphaël-Fréjus B stat
Tricastin B Annonay B stat
La Valette B Grasse B stat
Tournon Tain B Saint Marcellin B stat
Vinay B Véore B stat
Group 5
Day 2
Saturday 18 September 2021
Cahors B Castelnaudary B BD 6-9
Sunday 19 September 2021
Millau B Prades B 13h30
Gruissan B Agde B 13h30
Saint Sulpice La Pointe B Lévézou Segala B 13h30
Argelès-sur-Mer B Nègrepelisse B 13h30
Arpajon B Gaillac B 13h30
Rk Teams Pts P W D L F. A. +/- TB LB BS
1    Gaillac 5 1 1 0 0 46 7 39 1 0 5
2    Lévézou Segala 5 1 1 0 0 33 5 28 1 0 1
3    Millau 5 1 1 0 0 36 18 18 1 0 5
4    Gruissan 4 1 1 0 0 22 13 9 0 0 4
5    Arpajon 4 1 1 0 0 29 23 6 0 0 0
6    Agde 4 1 1 0 0 21 15 6 0 0 0
7    Castelnaudary 4 2 1 0 1 27 42 -15 0 0 0
8    Cahors 2 2 0 0 2 29 38 -9 0 2 -2
9    Saint Sulpice La Pointe 1 1 0 0 1 15 21 -6 0 1 1
10    Prades 0 1 0 0 1 13 22 -9 0 0 -4
11    Argelès-sur-Mer 0 1 0 0 1 5 33 -28 0 0 0
12    Nègrepelisse 0 1 0 0 1 7 46 -39 0 0 -4
Day 3
Sunday 26 September 2021
Prades B Cahors B stat
Agde B Millau B stat
Lévézou Segala B Gruissan B stat
Nègrepelisse B Saint Sulpice La Pointe B stat
Gaillac B Argelès-sur-Mer B stat
Castelnaudary B Arpajon B stat
Group 6
Day 2
Saturday 18 September 2021
Balma B Lourdes B 16-25
Sunday 19 September 2021
Layrac B Beaumont B 13h30
Saint Girons B Villefranche de Lauragais B 13h30
Morlaàs B L Isle Jourdain B 13h45
Miélan-Mirande B Pont Long B 14h00
Coarraze Nay B Rieumes B 14h00
Rk Teams Pts P W D L F. A. +/- TB LB BS
1    Lourdes 8 2 2 0 0 42 21 21 0 0 4
2    L Isle Jourdain 5 1 1 0 0 37 6 31 1 0 1
3    Villefranche de Lauragais 5 1 1 0 0 50 20 30 1 0 5
4    Pont Long 5 1 1 0 0 41 20 21 1 0 1
5    Saint Girons 4 1 1 0 0 26 20 6 0 0 0
6    Beaumont 2 1 0 1 0 19 19 0 0 0 -2
7    Morlaàs 2 1 0 1 0 19 19 0 0 0 2
8    Layrac 1 1 0 0 1 20 26 -6 0 1 1
9    Coarraze Nay 0 1 0 0 1 5 17 -12 0 0 0
10    Balma 0 2 0 0 2 36 66 -30 0 0 -4
11    Rieumes 0 1 0 0 1 20 50 -30 0 0 -4
12    Miélan-Mirande 0 1 0 0 1 6 37 -31 0 0 0
Day 3
Sunday 26 September 2021
L Isle Jourdain B Layrac B stat
Pont Long B Morlaàs B stat
Lourdes B Miélan-Mirande B stat
Rieumes B Balma B stat
Villefranche de Lauragais B Coarraze Nay B stat
Beaumont B Saint Girons B stat
Group 7
Day 2
Sunday 19 September 2021
Saint-Médard B Aramits B 13h30
Salles B Lormont B 14h00
Soustons B Gujan Mestras B 14h00
Boucau Tarnos B Hagetmau B 14h00
Orthez B Hendaye B 14h00
Mouguerre B Saint Paul les Dax B 14h00
Rk Teams Pts P W D L F. A. +/- TB LB BS
1    Hagetmau 5 1 1 0 0 36 10 26 1 0 1
2    Salles 5 1 1 0 0 25 0 25 0 0 4
3    Lormont 5 1 1 0 0 30 15 15 1 0 1
4    Mouguerre 4 1 1 0 0 35 18 17 0 0 0
5    Boucau Tarnos 4 1 1 0 0 27 22 5 0 0 4
6    Hendaye 4 1 1 0 0 6 5 1 0 0 0
7    Saint Paul les Dax 1 1 0 0 1 5 6 -1 0 1 1
8    Gujan Mestras 1 1 0 0 1 22 27 -5 0 1 -3
9    Soustons 0 1 0 0 1 15 30 -15 0 0 0
10    Saint-Médard 0 1 0 0 1 18 35 -17 0 0 0
11    Orthez 0 1 0 0 1 10 36 -26 0 0 0
12    Aramits -2 1 0 0 1 0 25 -25 0 0 -4
Day 3
Sunday 26 September 2021
Lormont B Saint-Médard B stat
Gujan Mestras B Salles B stat
Hagetmau B Soustons B stat
Hendaye B Boucau Tarnos B stat
Saint Paul les Dax B Orthez B stat
Aramits B Mouguerre B stat
Group 8
Day 2
Saturday 18 September 2021
Sarlat B Surgères B BO 23-6
Barbezieux B Causse Vezere-Le Lardin B 15-12 BD
Sunday 19 September 2021
Malemort B Saint-Junien B 13h30
Rochefort B Saint Yrieix La Perche B 13h30
Isle sur Vienne B Bergerac B 13h30
Belvès B Tulle B 14h00
Rk Teams Pts P W D L F. A. +/- TB LB BS
1    Sarlat 10 2 2 0 0 87 16 71 2 0 6
2    Rochefort 5 1 1 0 0 51 7 44 1 0 5
3    Causse Vezere-Le Lardin 5 2 1 0 1 34 30 4 0 1 1
4    Barbezieux 5 2 1 0 1 35 39 -4 0 1 1
5    Isle sur Vienne 4 1 1 0 0 22 8 14 0 0 0
6    Tulle 4 1 1 0 0 27 20 7 0 0 0
7    Surgères 4 2 1 0 1 26 38 -12 0 0 0
8    Belvès 1 1 0 0 1 15 20 -5 0 1 1
9    Bergerac 1 1 0 0 1 15 22 -7 0 1 1
10    Malemort 0 1 0 0 1 8 22 -14 0 0 0
11    Saint-Junien 0 1 0 0 1 7 51 -44 0 0 -4
12    Saint Yrieix La Perche 0 1 0 0 1 10 64 -54 0 0 -4
Day 3
Sunday 26 September 2021
Saint Yrieix La Perche B Malemort B stat
Surgères B Rochefort B stat
Tulle B Sarlat B stat
Causse Vezere-Le Lardin B Belvès B stat
Bergerac B Barbezieux B stat
Saint-Junien B Isle sur Vienne B stat
Copyright 2004-2021 SARL IT'S RUGBY