It's rugby

 
Itsrugby.co.uk : news, results, standings, stats ...

Federale 2 B

Quickview Standing Calendar Stat Playoff Prize list 

Quickview
Group 1
Day 2
Sunday 22 September 2019
Le Havre AC Orléans 13h30
Marcq-en-Baroeul Plaisir 13h30
Sarcelles PUC 13h30
Saint-Denis Le Rheu 13h30
Beauvais Courbevoie 13h30
Gennevilliers Chartres 13h30
Rk Teams Pts P W D L F. A. +/- TB LB BS
1    Marcq-en-Baroeul 5 1 1 0 0 43 5 38 1 0 1
2    Chartres 5 1 1 0 0 31 8 23 1 0 1
3    Sarcelles 5 1 1 0 0 50 28 22 1 0 5
4    Gennevilliers 5 1 1 0 0 36 17 19 1 0 5
5    Plaisir 5 1 1 0 0 35 27 8 1 0 1
6    PUC 4 1 1 0 0 48 26 22 0 0 0
7    Le Rheu 0 1 0 0 1 27 35 -8 0 0 0
8    Courbevoie 0 1 0 0 1 17 36 -19 0 0 -4
9    Saint-Denis 0 1 0 0 1 28 50 -22 0 0 -4
10    Beauvais 0 1 0 0 1 26 48 -22 0 0 0
11    Le Havre AC 0 1 0 0 1 8 31 -23 0 0 0
12    Orléans 0 1 0 0 1 5 43 -38 0 0 0
Day 3
Saturday 28 September 2019
PUC Saint-Denis 18h00
Gennevilliers Orléans 18h00
Sunday 29 September 2019
Le Rheu Marcq-en-Baroeul 13h15
Chartres Beauvais 13h30
Plaisir Le Havre AC 13h30
Courbevoie Sarcelles 13h30
Group 2
Day 2
Saturday 21 September 2019
Nuits-Saint-Georges Pontarlier 17h30
Sunday 22 September 2019
Orsay Pontault-Combault 13h30
Meyzieu Saint-Priest 13h30
Antony Ris-Orangis 13h30
Meaux Le Creusot 13h30
Rilleux la Pape Dole 13h30
Rk Teams Pts P W D L F. A. +/- TB LB BS
1    Meaux 5 1 1 0 0 53 3 50 1 0 5
2    Pontarlier 5 1 1 0 0 25 0 25 0 0 0
3    Meyzieu 5 1 1 0 0 43 19 24 1 0 5
4    Le Creusot 4 1 1 0 0 20 9 11 0 0 4
5    Orsay 4 1 1 0 0 30 23 7 0 0 4
6    Saint-Priest 4 1 1 0 0 30 29 1 0 0 0
7    Nuits-Saint-Georges 1 1 0 0 1 29 30 -1 0 1 1
8    Ris-Orangis 1 1 0 0 1 23 30 -7 0 1 -3
9    Dole 0 1 0 0 1 9 20 -11 0 0 -4
10    Rilleux la Pape 0 1 0 0 1 19 43 -24 0 0 -4
11    Pontault-Combault 0 1 0 0 1 3 53 -50 0 0 -4
12    Antony -2 1 0 0 2 0 25 -25 0 1 1
Day 3
Sunday 29 September 2019
Dole Meaux 13h30
Pontarlier Meyzieu 13h30
Orsay Le Creusot 13h30
Saint-Priest Rilleux la Pape 13h30
Ris-Orangis Nuits-Saint-Georges 13h30
Pontault-Combault Antony 13h30
Group 3
Day 2
Sunday 22 September 2019
Montmélian Saint Marcellin 13h30
St Jean en Royans Annecy 13h30
Annonay Tournon Tain 13h30
Nantua Montélimar 13h30
Bièvre - Saint-Geoirs Saint Claude 13h30
Vinay Voiron 13h30
Rk Teams Pts P W D L F. A. +/- TB LB BS
1    Vinay 5 1 1 0 0 29 10 19 1 0 5
2    Nantua 5 1 1 0 0 25 19 6 1 0 5
3    Saint Marcellin 4 1 1 0 0 30 24 6 0 0 0
4    St Jean en Royans 4 1 1 0 0 25 20 5 0 0 4
5    Annecy 4 1 1 0 0 19 15 4 0 0 0
6    Bièvre - Saint-Geoirs 1 1 0 0 1 15 19 -4 0 1 1
7    Annonay 1 1 0 0 1 20 25 -5 0 1 -3
8    Tournon Tain 1 1 0 0 1 24 30 -6 0 1 1
9    Saint Claude 1 1 0 0 1 19 25 -6 0 1 -3
10    Montmélian 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11    Voiron 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12    Montélimar 0 1 0 0 1 10 29 -19 0 0 -4
Day 3
Sunday 29 September 2019
Voiron Nantua 13h30
Saint Marcellin Vinay 13h30
Annecy Annonay 13h30
Saint Claude St Jean en Royans 13h30
Tournon Tain Montmélian 13h30
Montélimar Bièvre - Saint-Geoirs 13h30
Group 4
Day 2
Saturday 21 September 2019
La Seyne La Valette 16h00
Sunday 22 September 2019
Gruissan Leucate Roquefort 13h30
Saint-Raphaël-Fréjus Agde 13h30
Argelès-sur-Mer Berre 13h30
Millau Tricastin 13h30
Grasse Prades 14h00
Rk Teams Pts P W D L F. A. +/- TB LB BS
1    Gruissan 5 1 1 0 0 45 10 35 1 0 5
2    La Seyne 5 1 1 0 0 30 5 25 1 0 1
3    Agde 5 1 1 0 0 38 13 25 1 0 1
4    Berre 5 1 1 0 0 32 20 12 1 0 1
5    Prades 4 1 1 0 0 32 25 7 0 0 0
6    Argelès-sur-Mer 1 1 0 0 1 25 32 -7 0 1 1
7    Leucate Roquefort 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8    Grasse 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9    La Valette 0 1 0 0 1 20 32 -12 0 0 0
10    Millau 0 1 0 0 1 13 38 -25 0 0 0
11    Saint-Raphaël-Fréjus 0 1 0 0 1 5 30 -25 0 0 0
12    Tricastin 0 1 0 0 1 10 45 -35 0 0 -4
Day 3
Saturday 28 September 2019
La Valette Argelès-sur-Mer 15h30
Leucate Roquefort Millau 17h30
Berre Grasse 18h00
Sunday 29 September 2019
Tricastin Saint-Raphaël-Fréjus 13h30
Prades Gruissan 13h30
Agde La Seyne 13h30
Group 5
Day 2
Sunday 22 September 2019
Lévézou Segala Balma 13h30
Rieumes Cahors 13h30
Valence d'Agen Castelnaudary 13h30
Gaillac FCTT 14h00
Castelsarrasin Villefranche de Lauragais 14h00
Layrac Saint Sulpice La Pointe 14h00
Rk Teams Pts P W D L F. A. +/- TB LB BS
1    Rieumes 5 1 1 0 0 39 10 29 1 0 1
2    Villefranche de Lauragais 5 1 1 0 0 48 28 20 1 0 1
3    FCTT 5 1 1 0 0 50 31 19 1 0 1
4    Castelnaudary 4 1 1 0 0 23 17 6 0 0 0
5    Valence d'Agen 4 1 1 0 0 20 19 1 0 0 4
6    Cahors 2 1 0 1 0 15 15 0 0 0 2
7    Balma 2 1 0 1 0 15 15 0 0 0 -2
8    Saint Sulpice La Pointe 1 1 0 0 1 19 20 -1 0 1 -3
9    Gaillac 1 1 0 0 1 17 23 -6 0 1 1
10    Castelsarrasin 0 1 0 0 1 31 50 -19 0 0 0
11    Lévézou Segala 0 1 0 0 1 28 48 -20 0 0 0
12    Layrac 0 1 0 0 1 10 39 -29 0 0 0
Day 3
Saturday 28 September 2019
Cahors Lévézou Segala 17h30
Sunday 29 September 2019
Villefranche de Lauragais Gaillac 13h30
Castelnaudary Layrac 13h30
Saint Sulpice La Pointe Rieumes 13h30
FCTT Valence d'Agen 13h30
Balma Castelsarrasin 14h00
Group 6
Day 2
Saturday 21 September 2019
Lourdes Lombez Samatan 17h00
Sunday 22 September 2019
Saint Girons Auch 13h30
L Isle Jourdain Morlaàs 14h00
Miélan-Mirande Nafarroa 14h00
Orthez Aramits 14h00
Hagetmau Coarraze Nay 14h00
Rk Teams Pts P W D L F. A. +/- TB LB BS
1    Auch 5 1 1 0 0 38 13 25 1 0 5
2    L Isle Jourdain 5 1 1 0 0 34 17 17 1 0 5
3    Morlaàs 4 1 1 0 0 35 22 13 0 0 0
4    Miélan-Mirande 4 1 1 0 0 17 8 9 0 0 4
5    Lombez Samatan 4 1 1 0 0 16 9 7 0 0 0
6    Coarraze Nay 4 1 1 0 0 33 29 4 0 0 0
7    Saint Girons 1 1 0 0 1 29 33 -4 0 1 1
8    Hagetmau 1 1 0 0 1 9 16 -7 0 1 1
9    Orthez 0 1 0 0 1 8 17 -9 0 0 -4
10    Lourdes 0 1 0 0 1 22 35 -13 0 0 0
11    Nafarroa 0 1 0 0 1 17 34 -17 0 0 -4
12    Aramits 0 1 0 0 1 13 38 -25 0 0 -4
Day 3
Saturday 28 September 2019
Auch Hagetmau 17h00
Sunday 29 September 2019
Nafarroa Orthez 13h30
Aramits Saint Girons 14h00
Morlaàs Miélan-Mirande 14h00
Lombez Samatan L Isle Jourdain 14h00
Coarraze Nay Lourdes 14h00
Group 7
Day 2
Sunday 22 September 2019
Gujan Mestras Surgères 13h30
Floirac Lormont 13h30
Langon Soustons 13h45
Hendaye Peyrehorade 14h00
Boucau Tarnos Salles 14h00
Saint-Médard Saint Paul les Dax 14h00
Rk Teams Pts P W D L F. A. +/- TB LB BS
1    Salles 5 1 1 0 0 56 14 42 1 0 1
2    Soustons 5 1 1 0 0 31 5 26 1 0 1
3    Peyrehorade 5 1 1 0 0 29 8 21 1 0 1
4    Boucau Tarnos 5 1 1 0 0 20 18 2 1 0 5
5    Surgères 4 1 1 0 0 21 16 5 0 0 0
6    Saint-Médard 4 1 1 0 0 30 26 4 0 0 0
7    Lormont 1 1 0 0 1 18 20 -2 0 1 -3
8    Gujan Mestras 1 1 0 0 1 26 30 -4 0 1 1
9    Hendaye 1 1 0 0 1 16 21 -5 0 1 1
10    Langon 0 1 0 0 1 8 29 -21 0 0 0
11    Floirac 0 1 0 0 1 5 31 -26 0 0 0
12    Saint Paul les Dax 0 1 0 0 1 14 56 -42 0 0 0
Day 3
Sunday 29 September 2019
Surgères Saint-Médard 13h30
Saint Paul les Dax Boucau Tarnos 13h30
Peyrehorade Gujan Mestras 14h00
Lormont Langon 14h00
Soustons Hendaye 14h00
Salles Floirac 14h30
Group 8
Day 2
Saturday 21 September 2019
Vichy Clermont-Cournon 17h30
Limoges Isle sur Vienne 18h00
Sunday 22 September 2019
Arpajon Saint-Junien 13h30
Tulle Sarlat 13h30
Belvès Malemort 13h30
Périgueux Saint Yrieix La Perche 13h30
Rk Teams Pts P W D L F. A. +/- TB LB BS
1    Vichy 5 1 1 0 0 57 10 47 1 0 5
2    Saint Yrieix La Perche 5 1 1 0 0 32 16 16 1 0 1
3    Arpajon 4 1 1 0 0 24 7 17 0 0 0
4    Malemort 4 1 1 0 0 29 13 16 0 0 0
5    Périgueux 4 1 1 0 0 26 23 3 0 0 4
6    Belvès 4 1 1 0 0 20 18 2 0 0 4
7    Isle sur Vienne 1 1 0 0 1 18 20 -2 0 1 -3
8    Clermont-Cournon 1 1 0 0 1 23 26 -3 0 1 -3
9    Tulle 0 1 0 0 1 13 29 -16 0 0 0
10    Saint-Junien 0 1 0 0 1 16 32 -16 0 0 0
11    Limoges 0 1 0 0 1 7 24 -17 0 0 0
12    Sarlat 0 1 0 0 1 10 57 -47 0 0 -4
Day 3
Sunday 29 September 2019
Clermont-Cournon Tulle 13h30
Isle sur Vienne Arpajon 13h30
Saint Yrieix La Perche Vichy 13h30
Malemort Limoges 13h30
Sarlat Belvès 14h00
Saint-Junien Périgueux 14h30
Copyright 2004-2019 SARL IT'S RUGBY