Itsrugby iPhone App

Itunes




  Fédérale 3  :  Quickview  
Quickview Standing Calendar Stat Prize list Playoff

Recommend this page

Quickview
Group 1
Day 17

Sunday 17 February 2019
Compiègne Sarcelles 20-17
Domont Soissons 15h00
Evreux Armentières 72-0
Cergy-Pontoise Caen 34-20
Houilles Roubaix 40-19
Sunday 14 April 2019
Gravenchon XV Couronnais 14h00

Rk Teams Pts P W D L F. A. +/- TB LB BS
1    Sarcelles 74 17 15 1 1 697 180 517 10 1 41
2    Evreux 59 16 12 0 4 473 211 262 8 3 27
3    Compiègne 58 16 12 0 4 474 246 228 7 3 22
4    Houilles 57 17 12 1 4 498 262 236 6 1 21
5    Domont 53 15 12 0 3 389 229 160 4 1 25
6    Cergy-Pontoise 39 16 8 1 7 335 382 -47 3 2 7
7    Caen 37 16 8 0 8 445 349 96 4 1 5
8    Roubaix 31 16 7 0 9 282 406 -124 2 1 7
9    XV Couronnais 17 15 3 0 12 212 469 -257 1 4 -15
10    Soissons 13 15 2 1 12 211 472 -261 0 3 -19
11    Gravenchon 13 15 2 0 13 248 543 -295 1 4 -19
12    Armentières 0 16 0 0 16 136 651 -515 0 2 -30




Day 18

Sunday 3 March 2019
Sarcelles Domont -
Soissons Evreux -
Armentières Gravenchon -
Caen Compiègne -
Roubaix Cergy-Pontoise -
XV Couronnais Houilles -

Group 2
Day 17

Sunday 17 February 2019
Sucy en Brie Bobigny 24-21
Auxerre Saint-Denis 20-17
Gretz-Tournan Clamart 15h00
Courbevoie Pithiviers 54-5
Rueil-Malmaison Massif Central 15h00
Boulogne-Billancourt Viry Chatillon 15h00

Rk Teams Pts P W D L F. A. +/- TB LB BS
1    Courbevoie 74 17 15 1 1 586 131 455 11 0 37
2    Saint-Denis 70 16 14 1 1 517 160 357 9 1 36
3    Auxerre 55 17 12 1 4 349 244 105 2 2 18
4    Massif Central 42 16 8 1 7 307 273 34 2 4 8
5    Bobigny 39 17 8 0 9 304 309 -5 3 2 5
6    Rueil-Malmaison 38 15 8 0 7 245 262 -17 2 3 9
7    Gretz-Tournan 36 15 7 2 6 277 267 10 1 2 7
8    Sucy en Brie 33 16 7 0 9 269 319 -50 2 2 0
9    Boulogne-Billancourt 28 16 6 0 10 267 401 -134 1 2 -5
10    Clamart 21 15 4 0 11 259 419 -160 0 3 -13
11    Pithiviers 18 16 4 0 12 195 390 -195 0 0 -16
12    Viry Chatillon -32 16 0 0 16 0 400 -400 0 0 -32

Day 18

Sunday 3 March 2019
Bobigny Auxerre -
Saint-Denis Gretz-Tournan -
Clamart Courbevoie -
Massif Central Sucy en Brie -
Viry Chatillon Rueil-Malmaison -
Pithiviers Boulogne-Billancourt -

Group 3
Day 17

Sunday 17 February 2019
Vallons de la Tour Villars-les-Dombes 21-16
Rhone Sportif Saint Claude 24-15
Ampuis ASSMIDA 16-11
Givors Tarare 10-36
Saint-Jean-de-Bournay Andrézieux Bouthéon 10-10
Saint Genis Laval Le Puy en Velay 30-46

Rk Teams Pts P W D L F. A. +/- TB LB BS
1    Saint Claude 53 16 12 0 4 400 260 140 3 2 21
2    Le Puy en Velay 49 16 10 0 6 415 342 73 4 5 21
3    Villars-les-Dombes 47 17 10 0 7 404 314 90 2 5 15
4    ASSMIDA 44 17 9 0 8 366 314 52 2 6 12
5    Vallons de la Tour 42 17 9 0 8 289 258 31 2 4 6
6    Tarare 42 17 9 0 8 302 278 24 1 5 10
7    Ampuis 40 17 9 0 8 316 320 -4 1 3 4
8    Givors 39 16 8 0 8 358 320 38 2 5 3
9    Andrézieux Bouthéon 38 16 7 1 8 385 319 66 4 4 6
10    Saint-Jean-de-Bournay 31 16 6 1 9 241 333 -92 1 4 -1
11    Rhone Sportif 25 16 5 0 11 220 314 -94 0 5 -7
12    Saint Genis Laval 18 17 4 0 13 232 556 -324 0 2 -18

Day 18

Sunday 3 March 2019
Villars-les-Dombes Rhone Sportif -
Saint Claude Ampuis -
ASSMIDA Givors -
Andrézieux Bouthéon Vallons de la Tour -
Le Puy en Velay Saint-Jean-de-Bournay -
Tarare Saint Genis Laval -

Group 4
Day 17

Sunday 17 February 2019
Pont à Mousson Nancy 14h30
Genlis Metz 18-20
Belfort-Montbéliard Couches 20-9
Chagny Lons-le-Saunier 16-34
Haguenau Besançon 29-0
Illkirch Graffenstaden Chalon-sur-Saône 7-24

Rk Teams Pts P W D L F. A. +/- TB LB BS
1    Metz 65 16 14 0 2 534 212 322 8 1 33
2    Lons-le-Saunier 65 17 14 0 3 534 263 271 7 2 37
3    Chalon-sur-Saône 63 16 13 0 3 561 170 391 10 1 27
4    Genlis 58 16 12 0 4 550 239 311 7 3 22
5    Couches 47 17 10 0 7 395 331 64 5 2 15
6    Haguenau 43 15 9 0 6 358 272 86 6 1 11
7    Belfort-Montbéliard 33 16 7 0 9 250 349 -99 1 4 1
8    Chagny 23 17 5 0 12 255 474 -219 0 3 -13
9    Nancy 21 15 4 0 11 247 315 -68 2 3 -7
10    Illkirch Graffenstaden 21 17 4 0 13 224 411 -187 1 4 -15
11    Besançon 18 17 4 0 13 170 511 -341 0 2 -14
12    Pont à Mousson 6 15 1 0 14 119 650 -531 0 2 -22

Day 18

Sunday 3 March 2019
Metz Belfort-Montbéliard -
Couches Chagny -
Lons-le-Saunier Haguenau -
Chalon-sur-Saône Genlis -
Nancy Illkirch Graffenstaden -
Besançon Pont à Mousson -

Group 5
Day 17

Sunday 17 February 2019
Véore Aix Les Bains 38-15
Rives-Renage Seyssins 15h00
Annecy Saint Marcellin 5-24
Montélimar Le Teil 15h00
Rhône XV US Deux-Ponts 22-23
Privas Izeaux 15h00

Rk Teams Pts P W D L F. A. +/- TB LB BS
1    Saint Marcellin 63 17 13 1 3 473 218 255 6 3 27
2    Montélimar 58 15 13 0 2 398 219 179 5 1 26
3    Véore 51 17 11 0 6 431 356 75 6 1 15
4    Annecy 48 17 10 0 7 443 295 148 6 2 16
5    Rives-Renage 43 14 9 0 5 248 175 73 3 4 19
6    Le Teil 37 16 7 0 9 297 254 43 4 5 5
7    Privas 36 16 8 0 8 316 335 -19 1 3 4
8    Izeaux 34 15 7 2 6 343 332 11 3 1 8
9    US Deux-Ponts 31 16 7 1 8 239 351 -112 0 1 -1
10    Aix Les Bains 21 16 4 0 12 249 418 -169 1 4 -11
11    Seyssins 15 15 2 0 13 216 369 -153 1 6 -13
12    Rhône XV 9 16 2 0 14 167 498 -331 1 2 -25

Day 18

Sunday 3 March 2019
Aix Les Bains Rives-Renage -
Seyssins Saint Marcellin -
Annecy Montélimar -
US Deux-Ponts Véore -
Izeaux Rhône XV -
Le Teil Privas -

Group 6
Day 17

Sunday 17 February 2019
Le Pontet - Avignon Martigues 54-3
Aix en prov Univ Aubagne 21-23
Uzes Draguignan 15h00
Valréas Isle-sur-Sorgue 30-3
Monteux Six-Fours 15h00
Cavaillon Jacou 31-19

Rk Teams Pts P W D L F. A. +/- TB LB BS
1    Aubagne 67 16 15 0 1 458 244 214 7 0 39
2    Cavaillon 58 17 12 0 5 494 229 265 8 2 26
3    Aix en prov Univ 57 16 12 0 4 479 286 193 7 2 25
4    Draguignan 50 15 11 0 4 368 210 158 3 3 22
5    Jacou 41 16 8 0 8 451 290 161 5 4 9
6    Valréas 41 16 9 0 7 315 359 -44 4 1 5
7    Isle-sur-Sorgue 40 17 8 0 9 338 297 41 3 5 8
8    Le Pontet - Avignon 33 15 7 0 8 351 303 48 3 2 -3
9    Six-Fours 29 14 6 0 8 259 290 -31 0 4 0
10    Monteux 17 14 4 0 10 174 284 -110 1 4 -7
11    Uzes 8 16 1 0 15 131 635 -504 1 3 -24
12    Martigues 3 16 1 0 15 161 552 -391 0 1 -27

Day 18

Sunday 3 March 2019
Martigues Aix en prov Univ -
Aubagne Uzes -
Draguignan Valréas -
Six-Fours Le Pontet - Avignon -
Jacou Monteux -
Isle-sur-Sorgue Cavaillon -

Group 7
Day 17

Saturday 16 February 2019
Vierzon Tours 20-33
Sunday 17 February 2019
Poitiers Guéret 27-9
Chinon La Chatre 15h00
Blois La Couronne 15h00
Montluçon Riom 18-20
Issoudun Nontron 14-14

Rk Teams Pts P W D L F. A. +/- TB LB BS
1    Poitiers 70 17 15 0 2 440 170 270 8 2 34
2    Riom 59 16 12 1 3 468 235 233 6 3 27
3    Nontron 49 16 10 1 5 428 332 96 5 2 21
4    Tours 47 17 9 1 7 321 246 75 4 5 15
5    Chinon 44 16 9 1 6 308 242 66 3 3 12
6    Blois 44 16 10 0 6 268 238 30 1 3 12
7    Guéret 42 17 8 1 8 309 280 29 3 5 10
8    Issoudun 31 17 6 1 10 263 318 -55 0 5 -5
9    La Chatre 27 15 5 2 8 235 296 -61 1 2 -5
10    Montluçon 27 17 5 0 12 247 396 -149 1 6 -9
11    La Couronne 12 16 2 0 14 200 415 -215 0 4 -20
12    Vierzon 12 16 3 0 13 177 496 -319 0 0 -20

Day 18

Sunday 3 March 2019
Tours Poitiers -
Guéret Chinon -
La Chatre Blois -
Riom Vierzon -
Nontron Montluçon -
La Couronne Issoudun -

Group 8
Day 17

Saturday 16 February 2019
Les Sables d'Olonne La Roche-sur-Yon 16-14
Sunday 17 February 2019
Trignac Saint-Malo 25-9
Saint-Sébastien Plouzane 10-40
Angers La baule 12-43
Auray Puilboreau 28-24
Fontenay Luçon Saint Nazaire 15h00

Rk Teams Pts P W D L F. A. +/- TB LB BS
1    Plouzane 76 17 16 0 1 616 164 452 11 1 44
2    La baule 66 16 14 0 2 457 175 282 9 1 38
3    La Roche-sur-Yon 48 17 11 0 6 335 327 8 2 2 16
4    Saint Nazaire 43 15 9 1 5 353 306 47 3 2 11
5    Puilboreau 41 17 7 1 9 419 323 96 4 7 9
6    Les Sables d'Olonne 39 17 9 0 8 273 341 -68 0 3 3
7    Auray 39 17 8 0 9 325 401 -76 2 5 3
8    Angers 38 17 8 0 9 295 325 -30 1 5 2
9    Trignac 33 17 7 0 10 279 339 -60 3 2 -3
10    Saint-Sébastien 19 16 4 0 12 217 385 -168 0 3 -17
11    Saint-Malo 18 16 3 0 13 238 421 -183 2 4 -10
12    Fontenay Luçon 10 16 2 0 14 173 473 -300 0 2 -22

Day 18

Sunday 3 March 2019
Saint-Malo Saint-Sébastien -
Plouzane Angers -
La baule Auray -
La Roche-sur-Yon Trignac -
Saint Nazaire Les Sables d'Olonne -
Puilboreau Fontenay Luçon -

Group 9
Day 17

Saturday 16 February 2019
Mérignac Blaye 31-18
Sunday 17 February 2019
Barbezieux Vergt 54-7
Royan Saujon Lalinde 21-17
Leognan Bazas 15h30
Rochefort Surgères 15h30
Gujan Mestras Mussidan 41-21

Rk Teams Pts P W D L F. A. +/- TB LB BS
1    Blaye 61 17 13 1 3 457 236 221 6 1 25
2    Bazas 59 16 12 0 4 395 195 200 7 4 27
3    Surgères 53 16 10 1 5 519 261 258 6 5 21
4    Barbezieux 52 16 10 2 4 448 240 208 5 3 20
5    Gujan Mestras 47 16 10 0 6 457 335 122 6 1 11
6    Mérignac 46 17 10 1 6 367 299 68 2 2 10
7    Rochefort 41 14 9 1 4 279 231 48 3 0 13
8    Lalinde 30 17 6 1 10 213 324 -111 1 3 -2
9    Leognan 26 16 5 1 10 271 405 -134 2 2 -6
10    Mussidan 25 17 5 0 12 261 412 -151 0 5 -7
11    Vergt 16 17 2 2 13 200 417 -217 0 4 -12
12    Royan Saujon 4 17 1 0 16 162 674 -512 0 0 -32

Day 18

Sunday 3 March 2019
Bazas Mérignac -
Blaye Rochefort -
Surgères Barbezieux -
Lalinde Leognan -
Mussidan Royan Saujon -
Vergt Gujan Mestras -

Group 10
Day 17

Sunday 17 February 2019
Gourdon Arpajon 17-23
Uzerche Ussel 32-30
Fumel Sarlat 15h00
Argentat Monflanquin 8-19
Saint Cernin Belvès 3-6
Figeac Lacapelle Marival 15h30

Rk Teams Pts P W D L F. A. +/- TB LB BS
1    Belvès 68 17 14 1 2 506 191 315 7 2 35
2    Uzerche 52 17 10 1 6 362 275 87 3 5 14
3    Sarlat 51 15 10 1 4 426 255 171 5 3 18
4    Arpajon 47 15 10 1 4 326 256 70 2 2 18
5    Monflanquin 46 16 10 1 5 340 261 79 2 1 17
6    Figeac 41 16 8 1 7 300 275 25 2 3 7
7    Saint Cernin 39 14 8 0 6 279 227 52 0 5 9
8    Argentat 38 17 8 0 9 286 313 -27 0 4 0
9    Ussel 33 16 6 1 9 296 319 -23 2 4 0
10    Gourdon 25 17 4 1 12 275 450 -175 0 5 -13
11    Lacapelle Marival 22 16 4 0 12 256 430 -174 1 4 -11
12    Fumel -32 16 0 0 16 0 400 -400 0 0 -32

Day 18

Sunday 3 March 2019
Arpajon Figeac -
Lacapelle Marival Uzerche -
Ussel Fumel -
Monflanquin Gourdon -
Belvès Argentat -
Sarlat Saint Cernin -

Group 11
Day 17

Sunday 17 February 2019
Vendres-Lespignan Saverdun 15h00
Côte Vermeille Thuir 15-13
Rivesaltes - Bompas Palavas 34-7
Quillan Elne 27-25
Revel Pézenas 35-16
Servian-Boujan Rives d'Orb 15h30

Rk Teams Pts P W D L F. A. +/- TB LB BS
1    Revel 55 17 12 0 5 351 218 133 4 3 19
2    Pézenas 54 17 11 0 6 512 282 230 6 4 22
3    Saverdun 49 15 11 0 4 339 238 101 3 2 17
4    Elne 49 17 10 0 7 378 304 74 5 4 17
5    Rivesaltes - Bompas 47 17 10 0 7 368 290 78 2 5 11
6    Thuir 43 15 8 1 6 281 203 78 5 4 15
7    Palavas 39 16 8 1 7 266 279 -13 2 3 11
8    Servian-Boujan 37 16 8 0 8 288 281 7 1 4 5
9    Vendres-Lespignan 33 16 7 0 9 245 291 -46 0 5 1
10    Quillan 29 17 6 1 10 277 408 -131 0 3 -7
11    Côte Vermeille 20 16 4 0 12 223 393 -170 0 4 -12
12    Rives d'Orb 6 15 0 1 14 213 554 -341 0 4 -26

Day 18

Sunday 3 March 2019
Saverdun Côte Vermeille -
Thuir Revel -
Pézenas Rivesaltes - Bompas -
Elne Vendres-Lespignan -
Rives d'Orb Quillan -
Palavas Servian-Boujan -

Group 12
Day 17

Sunday 17 February 2019
Saint Lary Soulan Gimont -
Vallée du Girou Tournon 20-13
RC Montauban Bon Encontre 18-29
Grenade sur Garonne Beaumont 19-18
Saint Gaudens Saint Sulpice La Pointe 8-12
Saint Girons Leguevin 15-16

Rk Teams Pts P W D L F. A. +/- TB LB BS
1    Saint Sulpice La Pointe 54 14 12 0 2 345 168 177 5 1 30
2    Saint Girons 48 14 10 1 3 325 175 150 4 2 12
3    Gimont 48 14 11 0 3 303 181 122 1 3 20
4    Saint Gaudens 43 15 9 0 6 292 256 36 3 4 11
5    Beaumont 41 14 8 0 6 318 185 133 5 4 17
6    Bon Encontre 33 15 7 0 8 271 252 19 2 3 5
7    Grenade sur Garonne 33 15 7 0 8 262 307 -45 1 4 1
8    Leguevin 30 15 6 1 8 277 317 -40 2 2 -2
9    Vallée du Girou 25 15 5 0 10 256 322 -66 1 4 -7
10    Tournon 16 15 3 0 12 160 362 -202 1 3 -16
11    RC Montauban 6 14 1 0 13 143 427 -284 0 2 -14
12    Saint Lary Soulan 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Day 18

Sunday 3 March 2019
Gimont Grenade sur Garonne -
Beaumont Saint Gaudens -
Saint Sulpice La Pointe Vallée du Girou -
Bon Encontre Saint Lary Soulan -
RC Montauban Leguevin -
Tournon Saint Girons -

Group 13
Day 17

Saturday 16 February 2019
Villeneuve de Marsan Nogaro 13-22
Sunday 17 February 2019
Aire sur Adour Ger Seron Bedeille 24-19
Riscle Laruns 15h30
Pont Long Vic Fezensac 50-17
Condom Gan 15h30
Nérac Auch 15h30

Rk Teams Pts P W D L F. A. +/- TB LB BS
1    Auch 67 16 14 0 2 480 201 279 9 2 35
2    Ger Seron Bedeille 65 17 14 0 3 390 227 163 7 2 33
3    Pont Long 63 17 13 1 3 417 236 181 6 3 27
4    Nogaro 49 17 11 0 6 351 299 52 1 4 17
5    Laruns 40 16 8 1 7 304 320 -16 2 4 8
6    Condom 34 16 7 1 8 252 309 -57 1 3 2
7    Riscle 33 16 6 2 8 324 337 -13 1 4 1
8    Aire sur Adour 33 17 6 0 11 316 330 -14 3 6 -3
9    Gan 31 16 5 3 8 258 312 -54 2 3 -1
10    Villeneuve de Marsan 27 17 5 1 11 264 374 -110 0 5 -9
11    Nérac 16 16 2 1 13 202 319 -117 0 6 -16
12    Vic Fezensac 13 17 3 0 14 198 492 -294 0 1 -19

Day 18

Sunday 3 March 2019
Ger Seron Bedeille Riscle -
Laruns Villeneuve de Marsan -
Nogaro Pont Long -
Gan Aire sur Adour -
Auch Condom -
Vic Fezensac Nérac -

Group 14
Day 17

Saturday 16 February 2019
Bizanos Saint Pée sur Nivelle 46-29
Sunday 17 February 2019
Mugron Larressore 21-9
AS Bayonne Navarrenx 23-19
Mouguerre Bardos 14-12
Soustons Saint Palais 57-0
Rion des Landes Cambo les Bains 35-15

Rk Teams Pts P W D L F. A. +/- TB LB BS
1    Rion des Landes 61 17 14 0 3 334 164 170 4 1 25
2    Soustons 55 17 11 1 5 450 227 223 5 4 19
3    Navarrenx 53 17 12 0 5 317 204 113 2 3 21
4    AS Bayonne 48 17 10 2 5 332 255 77 1 3 12
5    Mouguerre 40 17 9 1 7 236 242 -6 0 2 4
6    Bizanos 38 17 8 1 8 225 248 -23 2 2 2
7    Larressore 37 17 8 0 9 238 249 -11 1 4 5
8    Cambo les Bains 37 17 8 0 9 259 272 -13 0 5 5
9    Saint Pée sur Nivelle 34 17 7 0 10 292 388 -96 1 5 2
10    Bardos 33 16 6 1 9 243 262 -19 1 6 1
11    Mugron 22 16 4 0 12 263 323 -60 1 5 -10
12    Saint Palais 6 17 0 2 15 138 493 -355 0 2 -26

Day 18

Sunday 3 March 2019
Larressore AS Bayonne -
Navarrenx Mouguerre -
Bardos Soustons -
Cambo les Bains Mugron -
Saint Pée sur Nivelle Rion des Landes -
Saint Palais Bizanos -


Copyright 2004-2012 SARL IT'S RUGBY/ Contact us

  
x

Vous pouvez nous envoyer un mail sur contact@itsrugby.fr