It's rugby

 
Itsrugby.co.uk : news, results, standings, stats ...

Federale 3 B

Quickview Standing Calendar Stat Playoff Prize list 
Quickview
Group 1
Day 1
Sunday 15 September 2019
Amiens Cergy-Pontoise 31-39-2018-2019
Arras Roubaix 46-40-2018-2019
Epernay Compiègne 20-28-2018-2019
Caen Evreux 36-22-2018-2019
Domont AS Rouen Université Club 20-13-2018-2019
XV Couronnais Soissons 20-37-2018-2019
Rk Teams Pts P W D L F. A. +/- TB LB BS
1    Soissons 5 1 1 0 0 37 20 17 1 0 5
2    Caen 4 1 1 0 0 36 22 14 0 0 0
3    Cergy-Pontoise 4 1 1 0 0 39 31 8 0 0 4
4    Compiègne 4 1 1 0 0 28 20 8 0 0 4
5    Domont 4 1 1 0 0 20 13 7 0 0 0
6    Arras 4 1 1 0 0 46 40 6 0 0 0
7    Roubaix 1 1 0 0 1 40 46 -6 0 1 1
8    AS Rouen Université Club 1 1 0 0 1 13 20 -7 0 1 1
9    Epernay 0 1 0 0 1 20 28 -8 0 0 -4
10    Amiens 0 1 0 0 1 31 39 -8 0 0 -4
11    Evreux 0 1 0 0 1 22 36 -14 0 0 0
12    XV Couronnais 0 1 0 0 1 20 37 -17 0 0 -4
Day 2
Sunday 22 September 2019
XV Couronnais Cergy-Pontoise 13h30
Roubaix Amiens 13h30
Compiègne Arras 13h30
Evreux Epernay 13h30
AS Rouen Université Club Caen 13h30
Soissons Domont 13h30
Group 2
Day 1
Sunday 15 September 2019
Rueil-Malmaison Houilles 14-50-2018-2019
Vincennes Blois 41-12-2018-2019
Bobigny Auxerre 15-18-2018-2019
Sucy en Brie Gretz-Tournan 44-5-2018-2019
Massif Central Versailles 13-20-2018-2019
Pithiviers Boulogne-Billancourt 5-43-2018-2019
Rk Teams Pts P W D L F. A. +/- TB LB BS
1    Sucy en Brie 5 1 1 0 0 44 5 39 1 0 1
2    Boulogne-Billancourt 5 1 1 0 0 43 5 38 1 0 5
3    Houilles 5 1 1 0 0 50 14 36 1 0 5
4    Vincennes 5 1 1 0 0 41 12 29 1 0 1
5    Versailles 4 1 1 0 0 20 13 7 0 0 4
6    Auxerre 4 1 1 0 0 18 15 3 0 0 4
7    Bobigny 1 1 0 0 1 15 18 -3 0 1 -3
8    Massif Central 1 1 0 0 1 13 20 -7 0 1 -3
9    Blois 0 1 0 0 1 12 41 -29 0 0 0
10    Rueil-Malmaison 0 1 0 0 1 14 50 -36 0 0 -4
11    Pithiviers 0 1 0 0 1 5 43 -38 0 0 -4
12    Gretz-Tournan 0 1 0 0 1 5 44 -39 0 0 0
Day 2
Sunday 22 September 2019
Pithiviers Houilles 13h30
Blois Rueil-Malmaison 13h30
Auxerre Vincennes 13h30
Gretz-Tournan Bobigny 13h30
Versailles Sucy en Brie 13h30
Boulogne-Billancourt Massif Central 13h30
Group 3
Day 1
Sunday 15 September 2019
Tarare Riom 23-36-2018-2019
Givors Villars-les-Dombes 30-19-2018-2019
Saint savin Andrézieux Bouthéon 26-24-2018-2019
Bellegarde Servette Genève 6-32-2018-2019
Cusset Rhone Sportif 13-27-2018-2019
ASSMIDA Ampuis 10-12-2018-2019
Rk Teams Pts P W D L F. A. +/- TB LB BS
1    Servette Genève 5 1 1 0 0 32 6 26 1 0 5
2    Riom 5 1 1 0 0 36 23 13 1 0 5
3    Givors 5 1 1 0 0 30 19 11 1 0 1
4    Rhone Sportif 4 1 1 0 0 27 13 14 0 0 4
5    Saint savin 4 1 1 0 0 26 24 2 0 0 0
6    Ampuis 4 1 1 0 0 12 10 2 0 0 4
7    Andrézieux Bouthéon 1 1 0 0 1 24 26 -2 0 1 1
8    ASSMIDA 1 1 0 0 1 10 12 -2 0 1 -3
9    Villars-les-Dombes 0 1 0 0 1 19 30 -11 0 0 0
10    Tarare 0 1 0 0 1 23 36 -13 0 0 -4
11    Cusset 0 1 0 0 1 13 27 -14 0 0 -4
12    Bellegarde 0 1 0 0 1 6 32 -26 0 0 -4
Day 2
Saturday 21 September 2019
Andrézieux Bouthéon Givors 18h30
Sunday 22 September 2019
Bellegarde Riom 13h30
Villars-les-Dombes Tarare 13h30
Rhone Sportif Saint savin 13h30
Servette Genève ASSMIDA 13h30
Ampuis Cusset 13h30
Group 4
Day 1
Sunday 15 September 2019
Lons-le-Saunier Colmar 25-15-2018-2019
Genlis Illkirch Graffenstaden 15-61-2018-2019
Metz Haguenau 64-7-2018-2019
Chagny Nancy 25-10-2018-2019
Vesoul Belfort-Montbéliard 10-25-2018-2019
Couches Chalon-sur-Saône 26-40-2018-2019
Rk Teams Pts P W D L F. A. +/- TB LB BS
1    Metz 5 1 1 0 0 64 7 57 1 0 1
2    Illkirch Graffenstaden 5 1 1 0 0 61 15 46 1 0 5
3    Lons-le-Saunier 5 1 1 0 0 25 15 10 1 0 1
4    Chagny 4 1 1 0 0 25 10 15 0 0 0
5    Belfort-Montbéliard 4 1 1 0 0 25 10 15 0 0 4
6    Chalon-sur-Saône 4 1 1 0 0 40 26 14 0 0 4
7    Colmar 0 1 0 0 1 15 25 -10 0 0 0
8    Couches 0 1 0 0 1 26 40 -14 0 0 -4
9    Vesoul 0 1 0 0 1 10 25 -15 0 0 -4
10    Nancy 0 1 0 0 1 10 25 -15 0 0 0
11    Genlis 0 1 0 0 1 15 61 -46 0 0 -4
12    Haguenau 0 1 0 0 1 7 64 -57 0 0 0
Day 2
Sunday 22 September 2019
Genlis Nancy 13h30
Chalon-sur-Saône Lons-le-Saunier 13h30
Colmar Vesoul 13h30
Belfort-Montbéliard Metz 13h30
Haguenau Chagny 13h30
Illkirch Graffenstaden Couches 13h30
Group 5
Day 1
Saturday 14 September 2019
Izeaux RC Romans 28-24-2018-2019
Sunday 15 September 2019
Privas Vallons de la Tour 35-26-2018-2019
US Deux-Ponts Aix Les Bains 30-26-2018-2019
Rives-Renage Le Teil 54-0-2018-2019
Tullins Fures Saint-Jean-de-Bournay 22-14-2018-2019
Véore Le Puy en Velay 76-7-2018-2019
Rk Teams Pts P W D L F. A. +/- TB LB BS
1    Véore 5 1 1 0 0 76 7 69 1 0 1
2    Rives-Renage 5 1 1 0 0 54 0 54 1 0 1
3    Privas 5 1 1 0 0 35 26 9 1 0 1
4    Tullins Fures 4 1 1 0 0 22 14 8 0 0 0
5    Izeaux 4 1 1 0 0 28 24 4 0 0 0
6    US Deux-Ponts 4 1 1 0 0 30 26 4 0 0 0
7    RC Romans 1 1 0 0 1 24 28 -4 0 1 1
8    Aix Les Bains 1 1 0 0 1 26 30 -4 0 1 1
9    Saint-Jean-de-Bournay 0 1 0 0 1 14 22 -8 0 0 0
10    Vallons de la Tour 0 1 0 0 1 26 35 -9 0 0 0
11    Le Teil 0 1 0 0 1 0 54 -54 0 0 0
12    Le Puy en Velay 0 1 0 0 1 7 76 -69 0 0 0
Day 2
Sunday 22 September 2019
RC Romans US Deux-Ponts 13h30
Véore Vallons de la Tour 13h30
Aix Les Bains Privas 13h30
Le Teil Izeaux 13h30
Saint-Jean-de-Bournay Rives-Renage 13h30
Le Puy en Velay Tullins Fures 13h30
Group 6
Day 1
Sunday 15 September 2019
Valréas Isle-sur-Sorgue 10-19-2018-2019
Cavaillon Uzes 42-0-2018-2019
Les Angles Draguignan 16-15-2018-2019
Six-Fours Aubagne 17-20-2018-2019
Le Mourillon Le Pontet - Avignon 27-3-2018-2019
Aix en prov Univ Monaco 50-28-2018-2019
Rk Teams Pts P W D L F. A. +/- TB LB BS
1    Cavaillon 5 1 1 0 0 42 0 42 1 0 1
2    Le Mourillon 5 1 1 0 0 27 3 24 1 0 1
3    Aix en prov Univ 4 1 1 0 0 50 28 22 0 0 0
4    Isle-sur-Sorgue 4 1 1 0 0 19 10 9 0 0 4
5    Aubagne 4 1 1 0 0 20 17 3 0 0 4
6    Les Angles 4 1 1 0 0 16 15 1 0 0 0
7    Draguignan 1 1 0 0 1 15 16 -1 0 1 1
8    Six-Fours 1 1 0 0 1 17 20 -3 0 1 -3
9    Valréas 0 1 0 0 1 10 19 -9 0 0 -4
10    Monaco 0 1 0 0 1 28 50 -22 0 0 0
11    Le Pontet - Avignon 0 1 0 0 1 3 27 -24 0 0 0
12    Uzes 0 1 0 0 1 0 42 -42 0 0 0
Day 2
Sunday 22 September 2019
Uzes Six-Fours 13h30
Le Mourillon Draguignan 13h30
Aubagne Les Angles 13h30
Monaco Valréas 13h30
Le Pontet - Avignon Aix en prov Univ 13h30
Isle-sur-Sorgue Cavaillon 14h00
Group 7
Day 1
Sunday 15 September 2019
Causse Vezere-Le Lardin Issoudun 88-14-2018-2019
Uzerche Châteauroux 20-18-2018-2019
Sancerres Guéret 37-28-2018-2019
Argentat Montluçon 18-24-2018-2019
Ussel Bourges 15-33-2018-2019
La Chatre St Leger des Vignes 23-51-2018-2019
Rk Teams Pts P W D L F. A. +/- TB LB BS
1    Causse Vezere-Le Lardin 5 1 1 0 0 88 14 74 1 0 1
2    St Leger des Vignes 5 1 1 0 0 51 23 28 1 0 5
3    Bourges 4 1 1 0 0 33 15 18 0 0 4
4    Sancerres 4 1 1 0 0 37 28 9 0 0 0
5    Montluçon 4 1 1 0 0 24 18 6 0 0 4
6    Uzerche 4 1 1 0 0 20 18 2 0 0 0
7    Châteauroux 1 1 0 0 1 18 20 -2 0 1 1
8    Argentat 1 1 0 0 1 18 24 -6 0 1 -3
9    Guéret 0 1 0 0 1 28 37 -9 0 0 0
10    Ussel 0 1 0 0 1 15 33 -18 0 0 -4
11    La Chatre 0 1 0 0 1 23 51 -28 0 0 -4
12    Issoudun 0 1 0 0 1 14 88 -74 0 0 0
Day 2
Sunday 22 September 2019
Sancerres Châteauroux 13h30
Guéret Causse Vezere-Le Lardin 13h30
Ussel Issoudun 13h30
Bourges La Chatre 13h30
St Leger des Vignes Argentat 13h30
Montluçon Uzerche 13h30
Group 8
Day 1
Saturday 14 September 2019
Angers Chinon 62-0-2018-2019
Sunday 15 September 2019
Tours Fougères 124-0-2018-2019
Saint-Malo Saint Nazaire 5-31-2018-2019
Poitiers Auray 50-5-2018-2019
La baule Plouzane 21-17-2018-2019
Le Mans Trignac 78-17-2018-2019
Rk Teams Pts P W D L F. A. +/- TB LB BS
1    Tours 5 1 1 0 0 124 0 124 1 0 1
2    Angers 5 1 1 0 0 62 0 62 1 0 1
3    Le Mans 5 1 1 0 0 78 17 61 1 0 1
4    Poitiers 5 1 1 0 0 50 5 45 1 0 1
5    Saint Nazaire 5 1 1 0 0 31 5 26 1 0 5
6    La baule 4 1 1 0 0 21 17 4 0 0 0
7    Plouzane 1 1 0 0 1 17 21 -4 0 1 1
8    Saint-Malo 0 1 0 0 1 5 31 -26 0 0 -4
9    Auray 0 1 0 0 1 5 50 -45 0 0 0
10    Trignac 0 1 0 0 1 17 78 -61 0 0 0
11    Chinon 0 1 0 0 1 0 62 -62 0 0 0
12    Fougères 0 1 0 0 1 0 124 -124 0 0 0
Day 2
Saturday 21 September 2019
Tours Plouzane 15h30
Sunday 22 September 2019
Trignac La baule 13h30
Chinon Le Mans 13h30
Auray Angers 13h30
Fougères Saint Nazaire 13h30
Saint-Malo Poitiers 13h30
Group 9
Day 1
Saturday 14 September 2019
Gradignan Pays du Medoc 76-14-2018-2019
Sunday 15 September 2019
Puilboreau Leognan 26-40-2018-2019
Les Sables d'Olonne Mérignac 12-32-2018-2019
Rochefort La Roche-sur-Yon 14-0-2018-2019
Barbezieux Mussidan 28-12-2018-2019
Blaye Nontron 53-3-2018-2019
Rk Teams Pts P W D L F. A. +/- TB LB BS
1    Gradignan 5 1 1 0 0 76 14 62 1 0 1
2    Blaye 5 1 1 0 0 53 3 50 1 0 1
3    Barbezieux 5 1 1 0 0 28 12 16 1 0 1
4    Mérignac 4 1 1 0 0 32 12 20 0 0 4
5    Rochefort 4 1 1 0 0 14 0 14 0 0 0
6    Leognan 4 1 1 0 0 40 26 14 0 0 4
7    Puilboreau 0 1 0 0 1 26 40 -14 0 0 -4
8    La Roche-sur-Yon 0 1 0 0 1 0 14 -14 0 0 0
9    Mussidan 0 1 0 0 1 12 28 -16 0 0 0
10    Les Sables d'Olonne 0 1 0 0 1 12 32 -20 0 0 -4
11    Nontron 0 1 0 0 1 3 53 -50 0 0 0
12    Pays du Medoc 0 1 0 0 1 14 76 -62 0 0 0
Day 2
Saturday 21 September 2019
Mussidan Blaye 18h00
Sunday 22 September 2019
Barbezieux Mérignac 13h30
Leognan Gradignan 13h30
Pays du Medoc Les Sables d'Olonne 13h30
Nontron Rochefort 13h30
La Roche-sur-Yon Puilboreau 13h30
Group 10
Day 1
Sunday 15 September 2019
Nérac Leguevin 7-24-2018-2019
Sor Agout Figeac 9-37-2018-2019
Lacapelle Marival RC Saudrune 8-23-2018-2019
Nègrepelisse Vallée du Girou 14-26-2018-2019
Decazeville Saint Cernin 30-3-2018-2019
Caussade Tournefeuille 0-57-2018-2019
Rk Teams Pts P W D L F. A. +/- TB LB BS
1    Tournefeuille 5 1 1 0 0 57 0 57 1 0 5
2    Figeac 5 1 1 0 0 37 9 28 1 0 5
3    Decazeville 5 1 1 0 0 30 3 27 1 0 1
4    Leguevin 4 1 1 0 0 24 7 17 0 0 4
5    RC Saudrune 4 1 1 0 0 23 8 15 0 0 4
6    Vallée du Girou 4 1 1 0 0 26 14 12 0 0 4
7    Nègrepelisse 0 1 0 0 1 14 26 -12 0 0 -4
8    Lacapelle Marival 0 1 0 0 1 8 23 -15 0 0 -4
9    Nérac 0 1 0 0 1 7 24 -17 0 0 -4
10    Saint Cernin 0 1 0 0 1 3 30 -27 0 0 0
11    Sor Agout 0 1 0 0 1 9 37 -28 0 0 -4
12    Caussade 0 1 0 0 1 0 57 -57 0 0 -4
Day 2
Sunday 22 September 2019
Caussade Vallée du Girou 13h30
Saint Cernin Nègrepelisse 13h30
RC Saudrune Sor Agout 13h30
Leguevin Lacapelle Marival 13h30
Tournefeuille Nérac 13h30
Figeac Decazeville 14h00
Group 11
Day 1
Saturday 14 September 2019
Saverdun Thuir 34-35-2018-2019
Sunday 15 September 2019
Rivesaltes - Bompas Palavas 19-25-2018-2019
Servian-Boujan Quillan 34-10-2018-2019
Salanque Côte Radieuse XV Vendres-Lespignan 48-12-2018-2019
Pézenas Jacou 48-17-2018-2019
Revel Elne 6-39-2018-2019
Rk Teams Pts P W D L F. A. +/- TB LB BS
1    Salanque Côte Radieuse XV 5 1 1 0 0 48 12 36 1 0 1
2    Elne 5 1 1 0 0 39 6 33 1 0 5
3    Pézenas 5 1 1 0 0 48 17 31 1 0 1
4    Servian-Boujan 5 1 1 0 0 34 10 24 1 0 1
5    Palavas 4 1 1 0 0 25 19 6 0 0 4
6    Thuir 4 1 1 0 0 35 34 1 0 0 4
7    Saverdun 1 1 0 0 1 34 35 -1 0 1 -3
8    Rivesaltes - Bompas 1 1 0 0 1 19 25 -6 0 1 -3
9    Quillan 0 1 0 0 1 10 34 -24 0 0 0
10    Jacou 0 1 0 0 1 17 48 -31 0 0 0
11    Revel 0 1 0 0 1 6 39 -33 0 0 -4
12    Vendres-Lespignan 0 1 0 0 1 12 48 -36 0 0 0
Day 2
Sunday 22 September 2019
Jacou Rivesaltes - Bompas 13h30
Palavas Servian-Boujan 13h30
Salanque Côte Radieuse XV Quillan 13h30
Vendres-Lespignan Revel 13h30
Elne Saverdun 13h30
Thuir Pézenas 13h30
Group 12
Day 1
Saturday 14 September 2019
Bazas Stade Foyen 55-5-2018-2019
Casteljaloux Gimont 31-6-2018-2019
Sunday 15 September 2019
Vallee du lot Grenade sur Garonne 22-37-2018-2019
Monflanquin Bon Encontre 24-22-2018-2019
L Isle en Dodon Condom 25-3-2018-2019
Lalinde Beaumont 7-26-2018-2019
Rk Teams Pts P W D L F. A. +/- TB LB BS
1    Bazas 5 1 1 0 0 55 5 50 1 0 1
2    Casteljaloux 5 1 1 0 0 31 6 25 1 0 1
3    L Isle en Dodon 5 1 1 0 0 25 3 22 1 0 1
4    Beaumont 4 1 1 0 0 26 7 19 0 0 4
5    Grenade sur Garonne 4 1 1 0 0 37 22 15 0 0 4
6    Monflanquin 4 1 1 0 0 24 22 2 0 0 0
7    Bon Encontre 1 1 0 0 1 22 24 -2 0 1 1
8    Vallee du lot 0 1 0 0 1 22 37 -15 0 0 -4
9    Lalinde 0 1 0 0 1 7 26 -19 0 0 -4
10    Condom 0 1 0 0 1 3 25 -22 0 0 0
11    Gimont 0 1 0 0 1 6 31 -25 0 0 0
12    Stade Foyen 0 1 0 0 1 5 55 -50 0 0 0
Day 2
Saturday 21 September 2019
Casteljaloux Stade Foyen 18h30
Sunday 22 September 2019
Grenade sur Garonne Monflanquin 13h30
Bon Encontre L Isle en Dodon 13h30
Beaumont Bazas 13h30
Gimont Vallee du lot 13h30
Condom Lalinde 14h00
Group 13
Day 1
Sunday 15 September 2019
Villeneuve de Marsan Riscle 10-10-2018-2019
Laruns Gan 12-18-2018-2019
Oursbelille Bizanos 20-32-2018-2019
Ger Seron Bedeille Nogaro 44-37-2018-2019
Argeles Gazost Pont Long 21-41-2018-2019
Saint Gaudens Aire sur Adour 30-21-2018-2019
Rk Teams Pts P W D L F. A. +/- TB LB BS
1    Pont Long 5 1 1 0 0 41 21 20 1 0 5
2    Bizanos 5 1 1 0 0 32 20 12 1 0 5
3    Saint Gaudens 4 1 1 0 0 30 21 9 0 0 0
4    Ger Seron Bedeille 4 1 1 0 0 44 37 7 0 0 0
5    Gan 4 1 1 0 0 18 12 6 0 0 4
6    Villeneuve de Marsan 2 1 0 1 0 10 10 0 0 0 -2
7    Riscle 2 1 0 1 0 10 10 0 0 0 2
8    Laruns 1 1 0 0 1 12 18 -6 0 1 -3
9    Nogaro 1 1 0 0 1 37 44 -7 0 1 1
10    Aire sur Adour 0 1 0 0 1 21 30 -9 0 0 0
11    Oursbelille 0 1 0 0 1 20 32 -12 0 0 -4
12    Argeles Gazost 0 1 0 0 1 21 41 -20 0 0 -4
Day 2
Sunday 22 September 2019
Gan Villeneuve de Marsan 13h30
Pont Long Saint Gaudens 13h30
Ger Seron Bedeille Riscle 14h00
Bizanos Laruns 14h00
Aire sur Adour Oursbelille 14h00
Nogaro Argeles Gazost 14h00
Group 14
Day 1
Saturday 14 September 2019
Bardos Hasparren 26-31-2018-2019
Sunday 15 September 2019
Saint Pée sur Nivelle Rion des Landes 0-25-2018-2019
Mouguerre Urrugne 63-8-2018-2019
Barcus Cambo les Bains 8-13-2018-2019
Navarrenx Inthalatz-Larressore 16-22-2018-2019
Mugron AS Bayonne 7-8-2018-2019
Rk Teams Pts P W D L F. A. +/- TB LB BS
1    Mouguerre 5 1 1 0 0 63 8 55 1 0 1
2    Rion des Landes 5 1 1 0 0 25 0 25 1 0 5
3    Inthalatz-Larressore 5 1 1 0 0 22 16 6 1 0 5
4    Cambo les Bains 4 1 1 0 0 13 8 5 0 0 4
5    Hasparren 4 1 1 0 0 31 26 5 0 0 4
6    AS Bayonne 4 1 1 0 0 8 7 1 0 0 4
7    Mugron 1 1 0 0 1 7 8 -1 0 1 -3
8    Bardos 1 1 0 0 1 26 31 -5 0 1 -3
9    Barcus 1 1 0 0 1 8 13 -5 0 1 -3
10    Navarrenx 1 1 0 0 1 16 22 -6 0 1 -3
11    Saint Pée sur Nivelle 0 1 0 0 1 0 25 -25 0 0 -4
12    Urrugne 0 1 0 0 1 8 63 -55 0 0 0
Day 2
Saturday 21 September 2019
Hasparren Navarrenx 15h30
Sunday 22 September 2019
Mugron Rion des Landes 14h00
Inthalatz-Larressore Saint Pée sur Nivelle 14h00
Barcus Bardos 14h00
Urrugne Cambo les Bains 14h00
AS Bayonne Mouguerre 14h00
Group 15
Day 1


Rk Teams Pts P W D L F. A. +/- TB LB BS

Day 2

Group 16
Day 1


Rk Teams Pts P W D L F. A. +/- TB LB BS

Day 2

Copyright 2004-2019 SARL IT'S RUGBY