It's rugby

 
Itsrugby.co.uk : news, results, standings, stats ...

Match Center




Fédérale 1
Group 1
Chambery  -  Villefranche-sur-Saone 18h30
Group 2
Nice  -  US Bressane 19h00
Group 3
Blagnac  -  Graulhet 18h00
Tarbes  -  Lavaur 18h30
Fédérale 2
Arpajon  -  Tulle 19h30
Limoges  -  Périgueux 19h30
Fédérale 3
Blaye  -  Mérignac 19h30
Pont Long  -  Bizanos 16h30
Federale 2 B
Group 8
Arpajon  -  Tulle 15h30
Limoges  -  Périgueux 17h45
Federale 3 B
Group 9
Blaye  -  Mérignac 18h00
Group 13
Pont Long  -  Bizanos 15h00
Crabos A
Group 1
Oyonnax  -  Stade Français 15h00
Clermont  -  LOU 15h00
ABCD XV  -  Bourgoin 16h00
Racing 92  -  Massy 17h30
Group 2
Beziers  -  Roval Drome XV 16h00
Montpellier  -  Narbonne 16h00
Toulon  -  USAP 16h00
Group 3
Aurillac  -  Castres 15h00
Colomiers  -  Montauban 15h00
Brive  -  Tarbes 16h00
Group 4
Vannes  -  Agen 12h00
La Rochelle  -  Bayonne 14h30
Tyrosse  -  Biarritz 16h00
The Championship
Ampthill  -  Jersey stat
Doncaster  -  Ealing Trailfinders stat
Hartpury College  -  Yorkshire Carnegie stat
English National League 1
Blackheath  -  Cinderford stat
Bishop's Stortford  -  Rotherham Titans stat
Chinnor  -  Sale FC stat
Darlington Mowden Park  -  Plymouth stat
Hull Ionians  -  Canterbury stat
Birmingham Moseley  -  Cambridge stat
Rams  -  Old Elthamians stat
Richmond  -  Rosslyn Park stat
European Rugby Challenge Cup
Group 1
Newport Gwent Dragons  -  Castres 16h00
Group 2
Scarlets  -  London Irish 21h00
Group 3
Union Bordeaux Bègles  -  Wasps 21h00 france4
Group 4
Bristol  -  Zebre 16h00
Group 5
Pataro Calvisano  -  Cardiff Blues 14h30
Leicester  -  Pau 16h00
European Rugby Champions Cup
Group 1
Leinster  -  Benetton Rugby Treviso 16h15
Group 2
Glasgow Warriors  -  Sale 14h00
La Rochelle  -  Exeter 16h15 france2
Group 3
Bath  -  Ulster 14h00
Clermont  -  Harlequins 18h30 beinsport
Group 4
Ospreys  -  Munster 18h30
Japan D2
Kamaishi Seawaves  -  Coca-Cola Red Sparks 03h30
Kurita Water Gush  -  Kyuden Voltex 05h00
Rugby Europe Trophy
Lithuania  -  Switzerland 15h00
Tests XIII
Papua New Guinea  -  Great-Britain 08h30
Elite France XIII
Palau Broncos  -  Avignon XIII 15h30
Lézignan  -  XIII Limoux 17h30
Nacional de Clubes
Jockey Rosario  -  Hindu stat
Copyright 2004-2019 SARL IT'S RUGBY