Itsrugby.co.uk : news, results, standings, stats ...
Application Iphone It's rugby.

Francais

Federale 2 2020/2021

Quickview Standing Calendar Stat Playoff Prize list 

Group 1
Day 6
Sunday 25 October 2020
Domont Plaisir 7-31
Le Rheu Gennevilliers 21-18 BD
Saturday 13 February 2021
Antony Chartres 15h00
Surgères Courbevoie 15h00
Orsay La Baule 15h00
Le Havre AC Poitiers 16h00
Rk Teams Pts P W D L F. A. +/- TB LB BS
1    Le Havre AC 19 5 4 1 0 148 123 25 1 0 7
2    Orsay 16 5 3 1 1 135 102 33 1 1 4
3    Gennevilliers 16 6 3 0 3 160 131 29 2 2 4
4    Chartres 15 4 3 1 0 115 82 33 1 0 7
5    Le Rheu 15 6 3 0 3 146 129 17 1 2 -1
6    Plaisir 14 6 3 0 3 144 120 24 0 2 2
7    Surgeres 13 5 2 1 2 125 108 17 1 2 5
8    Courbevoie 12 4 2 1 1 113 88 25 1 1 8
9    Poitiers 8 4 2 0 2 69 98 -29 0 0 0
10    La Baule 6 5 1 0 4 113 149 -36 1 1 -2
11    Domont 4 6 1 0 5 109 185 -76 0 0 -8
12    Antony 2 4 0 1 3 56 118 -62 0 0 -6
   Qualification 1/16 ,    Relegation Fédérale 3 , 
Day 7
Sunday 08 November 2020
Courbevoie Antony 15h00
Plaisir Surgères 15h00
Chartres Le Havre AC 15h00
Poitiers Le Rheu 15h00
Gennevilliers Orsay 15h00
Sunday 20 December 2020
La Baule Domont 15h00
Group 2
Day 6
Sunday 25 October 2020
Ris-Orangis Metz BD 12-15
Boulogne-Billancourt Sarcelles 30-17
Sunday 20 December 2020
Dole Orléans 15h00
Pontarlier Pontault-Combault 15h00
Saturday 13 February 2021
PUC Le Creusot 15h00
Sunday 18 April 2021
Saint-Denis Bourges 14h00
Rk Teams Pts P W D L F. A. +/- TB LB BS
1    PUC 24 5 5 0 0 238 59 179 4 0 12
2    Orleans 17 5 4 0 1 124 105 19 0 1 5
3    Saint-Denis 14 4 3 0 1 107 95 12 1 1 6
4    Sarcelles 13 4 3 0 1 113 101 12 1 0 9
5    Le Creusot 10 4 2 0 2 134 127 7 2 0 2
6    Metz 10 5 2 0 3 117 138 -21 0 2 6
7    Pontarlier 9 4 2 0 2 65 84 -19 0 1 -3
8    Dole 7 4 1 0 3 99 96 3 1 2 -1
9    Ris-Orangis 6 4 1 0 3 79 85 -6 0 2 -6
10    Boulogne-Billancourt 6 4 1 0 3 102 140 -38 0 2 -2
11    Bourges 6 4 1 0 3 90 148 -58 0 2 2
12    Pontault-Combault 4 5 1 0 4 104 194 -90 0 0 -8
   Qualification 1/16 ,    Relegation Fédérale 3 , 
Day 7
Saturday 07 November 2020
Orléans Pontarlier 19h30
Sunday 08 November 2020
Bourges Dole 15h00
Metz Saint-Denis 15h00
Ris-Orangis Le Creusot 15h00
Pontault-Combault Boulogne-Billancourt 15h00
Sarcelles PUC 15h00
Group 3
Day 6
Sunday 20 December 2020
Clermont-Cournon Meyzieu 15h00
Rilleux la Pape Annecy 15h00
Saturday 13 February 2021
Servette Genève Nantua 15h00
Voiron Saint-Priest 15h00
Sunday 18 April 2021
Vichy Villefranche-sur-Saone 14h00
Montmélian Saint Claude 14h00
Rk Teams Pts P W D L F. A. +/- TB LB BS
1    Voiron 18 5 4 1 0 151 109 42 0 0 10
2    Clermont-Cournon 18 5 4 0 1 117 89 28 2 0 6
3    Meyzieu 15 5 3 0 2 139 98 41 1 2 7
4    Montmelian 13 5 3 0 2 98 84 14 0 1 1
5    Annecy 12 5 2 0 3 126 102 24 1 3 0
6    Villefranche-sur-Saone 12 4 3 0 1 94 84 10 0 0 4
7    Vichy 12 4 3 0 1 52 61 -9 0 0 4
8    Servette Geneve 9 4 2 0 2 106 115 -9 0 1 1
9    Nantua 8 5 1 1 3 124 135 -11 1 1 0
10    Saint-Priest 5 4 1 0 3 65 119 -54 0 1 -3
11    Rilleux la Pape 2 5 0 0 5 93 120 -27 0 2 -10
12    Saint Claude 2 3 0 0 3 63 112 -49 0 2 -2
   Qualification 1/16 ,    Relegation Fédérale 3 , 
Day 7
Sunday 08 November 2020
Nantua Vichy 15h00
Saint-Priest Servette Genève 15h00
Meyzieu Voiron 15h00
Villefranche-sur-Saone Montmélian 15h00
Saint Claude Rilleux la Pape 15h00
Annecy Clermont-Cournon 15h15
Group 4
Day 6
Saturday 13 February 2021
St Jean en Royans Saint Marcellin 15h00
Bièvre - Saint-Geoirs Grasse 15h00
Saint-Raphaël-Fréjus Tournon Tain 15h00
Véore Annonay 15h00
Sunday 18 April 2021
Vinay La Valette 14h00
Montélimar Tricastin 14h00
Rk Teams Pts P W D L F. A. +/- TB LB BS
1    Grasse 23 5 5 0 0 170 106 64 3 0 15
2    Tricastin 19 5 4 0 1 152 89 63 2 1 7
3    St Jean en Royans 15 4 3 0 1 125 61 64 2 1 7
4    Annonay 13 4 3 0 1 112 85 27 0 1 5
5    La Valette 12 4 3 0 1 94 86 8 0 0 4
6    Vinay 8 4 2 0 2 73 76 -3 0 0 0
7    Veore 8 5 2 0 3 90 145 -55 0 0 -4
8    Tournon Tain 6 4 1 0 3 65 80 -15 0 2 2
9    Bievre - Saint-Geoirs 6 4 1 0 3 67 111 -44 1 1 -2
10    Saint Marcellin 4 4 0 0 4 88 108 -20 0 4 -4
11    Saint-Raphael-Frejus 4 4 1 0 3 96 146 -50 0 0 -4
12    Montelimar 1 3 0 0 3 49 88 -39 0 1 -7
   Qualification 1/16 ,    Relegation Fédérale 3 , 
Day 7
Saturday 07 November 2020
Annonay Saint-Raphaël-Fréjus 18h30
Sunday 08 November 2020
Grasse St Jean en Royans 15h00
Tournon Tain Bièvre - Saint-Geoirs 15h00
Saint Marcellin Vinay 15h00
La Valette Montélimar 15h00
Tricastin Véore 15h00
Group 5
Day 6
Sunday 25 October 2020
Castelnaudary Villefranche de Lauragais 15h00
Gaillac Millau Postponed
Argelès-sur-Mer Gruissan 20-15 BD
Sunday 20 December 2020
Saint Sulpice La Pointe Agde 15h00
Saturday 13 February 2021
Nègrepelisse Prades 15h00
Sunday 18 April 2021
Lévézou Segala Cahors 14h00
Rk Teams Pts P W D L F. A. +/- TB LB BS
1    Agde 12 3 3 0 0 62 31 31 0 0 4
2    Argeles-sur-Mer 12 4 3 0 1 67 66 1 0 0 0
3    Gruissan 11 4 2 0 2 87 63 24 1 2 3
4    Cahors 10 4 2 0 2 97 91 6 0 2 2
5    Millau 10 4 2 0 2 104 108 -4 0 2 6
6    Levezou Segala 9 3 2 0 1 61 48 13 0 1 1
7    Prades 6 4 1 0 3 93 126 -33 0 2 2
8    Gaillac 5 2 1 0 1 39 35 4 0 1 1
9    Villefranche de Lauragais 5 2 1 0 1 77 76 1 0 1 1
10    Negrepelisse 5 3 1 0 2 50 74 -24 0 1 -3
11    Castelnaudary 4 2 1 0 1 45 52 -7 0 0 0
12    Saint Sulpice La Pointe 3 3 0 0 3 47 59 -12 0 3 -1
   Qualification 1/16 ,    Relegation Fédérale 3 , 
Day 7
Sunday 08 November 2020
Prades Castelnaudary 15h00
Millau Nègrepelisse 15h00
Gruissan Gaillac 15h00
Villefranche de Lauragais Lévézou Segala 15h00
Cahors Saint Sulpice La Pointe 15h00
Agde Argelès-sur-Mer 15h00
Group 6
Day 6
Sunday 25 October 2020
Morlaàs Miélan-Mirande BD 7-13
Saturday 13 February 2021
Beaumont L Isle Jourdain 15h30
Sunday 18 April 2021
Coarraze Nay Balma 14h00
Rieumes Pont Long 14h00
Lourdes Aramits 14h30
Layrac Saint Girons 14h30
Rk Teams Pts P W D L F. A. +/- TB LB BS
1    L Isle Jourdain 18 5 4 0 1 149 84 65 2 0 6
2    Beaumont 16 4 3 1 0 111 54 57 2 0 4
3    Layrac 15 4 3 1 0 133 69 64 1 0 7
4    Morlaas 13 5 2 1 2 111 94 17 1 2 1
5    Coarraze Nay 13 4 3 0 1 73 83 -10 1 0 1
6    Saint Girons 11 4 2 1 1 96 90 6 0 1 7
7    Mielan-Mirande 10 5 2 0 3 96 118 -22 1 1 2
8    Pont Long 6 4 1 0 3 76 80 -4 0 2 -2
9    Lourdes 6 5 1 0 4 69 132 -63 0 2 -2
10    Balma 5 4 1 0 3 69 85 -16 0 1 -3
11    Rieumes 4 3 1 0 2 46 97 -51 0 0 0
12    Aramits 1 3 0 0 3 39 82 -43 0 1 -3
   Qualification 1/16 ,    Relegation Fédérale 3 , 
Day 7
Sunday 08 November 2020
Saint Girons Lourdes 15h00
Balma Morlaàs 15h00
Aramits Beaumont 15h00
L Isle Jourdain Rieumes 15h00
Pont Long Coarraze Nay 15h00
Miélan-Mirande Layrac 15h30
Group 7
Day 6
Sunday 25 October 2020
Saint Paul les Dax Peyrehorade 8-8
Nafarroa Orthez BO 38-17
Boucau Tarnos Hagetmau 15h30
Soustons Saint-Médard 15-9 BD
Sunday 20 December 2020
Salles Hendaye 15h00
Saturday 13 February 2021
Gujan Mestras Mouguerre 15h00
Rk Teams Pts P W D L F. A. +/- TB LB BS
1    Nafarroa 23 5 5 0 0 178 100 78 3 0 7
2    Soustons 16 4 4 0 0 98 54 44 0 0 8
3    Peyrehorade 15 4 3 1 0 89 54 35 1 0 3
4    Gujan Mestras 14 4 3 0 1 152 96 56 2 0 10
5    Salles 14 4 3 0 1 119 72 47 1 1 10
6    Saint-Medard 9 6 2 0 4 109 159 -50 0 1 1
7    Boucau Tarnos 8 3 2 0 1 73 63 10 0 0 0
8    Hendaye 8 4 2 0 2 72 76 -4 0 0 0
9    Mouguerre 7 4 1 0 3 77 74 3 0 3 -1
10    Saint Paul les Dax 2 5 0 1 4 51 124 -73 0 0 -6
11    Hagetmau 1 3 0 0 3 75 108 -33 0 1 -7
12    Orthez 1 6 0 0 6 86 199 -113 0 1 -11
   Qualification 1/16 ,    Relegation Fédérale 3 , 
Day 7
Sunday 08 November 2020
Mouguerre Soustons 15h00
Hendaye Gujan Mestras 15h00
Peyrehorade Salles 15h00
Saint-Médard Nafarroa 15h00
Hagetmau Saint Paul les Dax 15h00
Orthez Boucau Tarnos 15h30
Group 8
Day 6
Sunday 25 October 2020
Bergerac Isle sur Vienne BO 29-3
Malemort Saint Yrieix La Perche 25-22 BD
Belvès Barbezieux 31-25 BD
Saint-Junien Lormont 12-34 BO
Tulle Causse Vezere-Le Lardin 15-13 BD
Saturday 13 February 2021
Sarlat Arpajon 15h00
Rk Teams Pts P W D L F. A. +/- TB LB BS
1    Lormont 25 6 6 0 0 132 90 42 1 0 17
2    Bergerac 24 5 5 0 0 133 57 76 4 0 8
3    Tulle 18 5 4 0 1 97 72 25 1 1 6
4    Barbezieux 15 6 3 0 3 129 126 3 1 2 7
5    Sarlat 14 5 3 0 2 112 94 18 0 2 6
6    Belves 11 5 2 0 3 109 113 -4 0 3 -1
7    Causse Vezere-Le Lardin 10 5 2 0 3 96 99 -3 0 2 -2
8    Malemort 9 6 2 0 4 105 133 -28 0 1 -3
9    Isle sur Vienne 8 5 1 1 3 86 116 -30 0 2 -4
10    Arpajon 7 4 1 1 2 76 86 -10 0 1 -1
11    Saint-Junien 5 5 1 0 4 79 142 -63 0 1 -7
12    Saint Yrieix La Perche 4 5 0 0 5 85 111 -26 0 4 0
   Qualification 1/16 ,    Relegation Fédérale 3 , 
Day 7
Sunday 08 November 2020
Saint Yrieix La Perche Saint-Junien 15h00
Arpajon Malemort 15h00
Isle sur Vienne Sarlat 15h00
Lormont Tulle 15h00
Causse Vezere-Le Lardin Belvès 15h00
Barbezieux Bergerac 15h00
Copyright 2004-2020 SARL IT'S RUGBY