Itsrugby.co.uk : news, results, standings, stats ...
Application Iphone It's rugby.

French

Federale 2 2021/2022

Quickview Standing Calendar Stat Playoff Prize list 

Group 1
Day 3
Sunday 26 September 2021
Poitiers Boulogne-Billancourt 24-10
Le Havre AC Plaisir BO 43-23
Le Rheu La Baule 41-23
Courbevoie Domont 26-14
Sarcelles Tours BO 41-23
Gennevilliers Nantes BD 17-19
Rk Teams Pts P W D L F. A. +/- TB LB BS
1    Le Havre AC 14 3 3 0 0 139 58 81 2 0 6
2    Courbevoie 13 3 3 0 0 70 32 38 1 0 9
3    Sarcelles 11 3 2 0 1 98 68 30 2 1 3
4    Nantes 10 3 2 0 1 79 74 5 1 1 6
5    Gennevilliers 9 3 2 0 1 78 50 28 0 1 1
6    Le Rheu 8 3 2 0 1 70 62 8 0 0 0
7    Plaisir 5 3 1 0 2 77 70 7 1 0 1
8    Tours 5 3 1 0 2 64 88 -24 0 1 -3
9    Poitiers 5 3 1 0 2 52 80 -28 0 1 -3
10    La Baule 4 3 1 0 2 87 115 -28 0 0 0
11    Boulogne-Billancourt 0 3 0 0 3 38 90 -52 0 0 -4
12    Domont 0 3 0 0 3 31 96 -65 0 0 -4
   Qualification 1/16 ,    Relegation Fédérale 3 , 
Day 4
Sunday 10 October 2021
Nantes Poitiers stat
Boulogne-Billancourt Le Havre AC stat
Plaisir Le Rheu stat
La Baule Courbevoie stat
Tours Domont stat
Sarcelles Gennevilliers stat
Group 2
Day 3
Saturday 25 September 2021
Orléans Pontault-Combault BO 42-0
Sunday 26 September 2021
Pontarlier PUC 13-25
Bourges Dole BO 54-25
Antony Ris-Orangis 14-36 BO
Chalon-sur-Saône Orsay BD 35-36
Le Creusot Metz BD 41-42
Rk Teams Pts P W D L F. A. +/- TB LB BS
1    PUC 13 3 3 0 0 94 64 30 1 0 9
2    Ris-Orangis 10 3 2 0 1 98 67 31 2 0 6
3    Orsay 10 3 2 0 1 112 83 29 1 1 6
4    Bourges 10 3 2 0 1 106 93 13 2 0 2
5    Orléans 9 3 2 0 1 86 45 41 1 0 1
6    Metz 9 3 2 0 1 84 75 9 0 1 1
7    Chalon-sur-Saône 7 3 1 1 1 76 73 3 0 1 3
8    Pontarlier 6 3 1 1 1 59 58 1 0 0 -2
9    Le Creusot 5 3 1 0 2 88 94 -6 0 1 -3
10    Dole 2 3 0 1 2 54 92 -38 0 0 -2
11    Antony 2 3 0 1 2 55 111 -56 0 0 -6
12    Pontault-Combault 1 3 0 0 3 30 87 -57 0 1 -3
   Qualification 1/16 ,    Relegation Fédérale 3 , 
Day 4
Sunday 10 October 2021
Pontault-Combault Pontarlier stat
PUC Bourges stat
Dole Antony stat
Ris-Orangis Chalon-sur-Saône stat
Metz Orsay stat
Le Creusot Orléans stat
Group 3
Day 3
Sunday 26 September 2021
Vichy Saint Claude BD 24-30 BO
Annecy Rilleux la Pape BO 27-6
Saint-Priest Villefranche-sur-Saone BD 11-16
Meyzieu Clermont-Cournon BO 36-17
Voiron Servette Genève 19-18 BD
Montmélian Nantua 20-34
Rk Teams Pts P W D L F. A. +/- TB LB BS
1    Annecy 14 3 3 0 0 63 24 39 2 0 6
2    Voiron 12 3 3 0 0 85 68 17 0 0 8
3    Rilleux la Pape 9 3 2 0 1 74 57 17 1 0 5
4    Servette Genève 9 3 2 0 1 86 70 16 0 1 5
5    Villefranche-sur-Saone 9 3 2 0 1 50 43 7 0 1 5
6    Nantua 8 3 2 0 1 88 83 5 0 0 0
7    Saint Claude 7 3 1 0 2 86 84 2 1 2 3
8    Meyzieu 6 3 1 0 2 93 87 6 1 1 -2
9    Montmélian 5 3 1 0 2 70 89 -19 0 1 -3
10    Clermont-Cournon 4 3 1 0 2 44 66 -22 0 0 0
11    Vichy 2 3 0 0 3 54 97 -43 0 2 -6
12    Saint-Priest 1 3 0 0 3 37 62 -25 0 1 -7
   Qualification 1/16 ,    Relegation Fédérale 3 , 
Day 4
Sunday 10 October 2021
Saint Claude Annecy stat
Rilleux la Pape Saint-Priest stat
Villefranche-sur-Saone Meyzieu stat
Clermont-Cournon Voiron stat
Nantua Servette Genève stat
Montmélian Vichy stat
Group 4
Day 3
Saturday 25 September 2021
La Valette Grasse 24-19 BD
Tournon Tain Saint Marcellin 21-19 BD
Sunday 26 September 2021
St Jean en Royans Bièvre - Saint-Geoirs BO 59-6
Montélimar Saint-Raphaël-Fréjus 16-41 BO
Tricastin Annonay 13-10 BD
Vinay Véore 30-21
Rk Teams Pts P W D L F. A. +/- TB LB BS
1    La Valette 14 3 3 0 0 102 45 57 2 0 6
2    Vinay 12 3 3 0 0 78 40 38 0 0 4
3    St Jean en Royans 10 3 2 0 1 97 46 51 1 1 2
4    Tricastin 10 3 2 0 1 76 33 43 1 1 2
5    Annonay 10 3 2 0 1 84 45 39 1 1 6
6    Grasse 10 3 2 0 1 76 41 35 1 1 6
7    Tournon Tain 8 3 2 0 1 42 62 -20 0 0 4
8    Saint-Raphaël-Fréjus 6 3 1 0 2 67 68 -1 1 1 2
9    Bièvre - Saint-Geoirs 5 3 1 0 2 35 92 -57 0 1 1
10    Véore 2 3 0 0 3 51 64 -13 0 2 -6
11    Saint Marcellin 1 3 0 0 3 45 117 -72 0 1 -3
12    Montélimar 0 3 0 0 3 32 132 -100 0 0 -8
   Qualification 1/16 ,    Relegation Fédérale 3 , 
Day 4
Sunday 10 October 2021
Bièvre - Saint-Geoirs Montélimar stat
Saint-Raphaël-Fréjus Tricastin stat
Annonay La Valette stat
Grasse Tournon Tain stat
Véore Saint Marcellin stat
Vinay St Jean en Royans stat
Group 5
Day 3
Saturday 25 September 2021
Gaillac Argelès-sur-Mer 29-26 BD
Sunday 26 September 2021
Prades Cahors 35-28 BD
Agde Millau 15-8 BD
Lévézou Segala Gruissan BD 20-26
Castelnaudary Arpajon BO 35-0
Nègrepelisse Saint Sulpice La Pointe 18-12 BD
Rk Teams Pts P W D L F. A. +/- TB LB BS
1    Gruissan 12 3 3 0 0 64 49 15 0 0 8
2    Castelnaudary 10 3 2 0 1 61 23 38 1 1 2
3    Agde 10 3 2 0 1 51 38 13 1 1 2
4    Gaillac 10 3 2 1 0 75 67 8 0 0 6
5    Millau 10 3 2 0 1 53 46 7 1 1 6
6    Lévézou Segala 9 3 2 0 1 49 50 -1 0 1 1
7    Argelès-sur-Mer 7 3 1 0 2 71 60 11 1 2 3
8    Arpajon 6 3 1 1 1 40 74 -34 0 0 -2
9    Prades 5 3 1 0 2 67 75 -8 0 1 -3
10    Nègrepelisse 5 3 1 0 2 49 65 -16 0 1 -3
11    Cahors 3 3 0 0 3 51 63 -12 0 3 -1
12    Saint Sulpice La Pointe 2 3 0 0 3 31 52 -21 0 2 -2
   Qualification 1/16 ,    Relegation Fédérale 3 , 
Day 4
Sunday 10 October 2021
Cahors Agde stat
Millau Lévézou Segala stat
Gruissan Nègrepelisse stat
Saint Sulpice La Pointe Gaillac stat
Arpajon Argelès-sur-Mer stat
Castelnaudary Prades stat
Group 6
Day 3
Saturday 25 September 2021
Lourdes Miélan-Mirande 22-19 BD
Sunday 26 September 2021
Rieumes Balma 28-25 BD
L Isle Jourdain Layrac BO 38-20
Villefranche de Lauragais Coarraze Nay BD 24-27
Beaumont Saint Girons 33-30 BD
Pont Long Morlaàs 26-18
Rk Teams Pts P W D L F. A. +/- TB LB BS
1    L Isle Jourdain 14 3 3 0 0 87 37 50 2 0 6
2    Coarraze Nay 12 3 3 0 0 72 53 19 0 0 8
3    Pont Long 12 3 3 0 0 64 51 13 0 0 4
4    Beaumont 9 3 2 0 1 85 70 15 0 1 1
5    Villefranche de Lauragais 9 3 2 0 1 84 80 4 0 1 5
6    Balma 7 3 1 0 2 72 62 10 1 2 3
7    Saint Girons 7 3 1 0 2 75 66 9 1 2 -1
8    Lourdes 5 3 1 0 2 54 68 -14 0 1 -3
9    Rieumes 5 3 1 0 2 75 91 -16 0 1 -3
10    Layrac 4 3 1 0 2 66 95 -29 0 0 0
11    Miélan-Mirande 3 3 0 0 3 52 64 -12 0 3 -1
12    Morlaàs 0 3 0 0 3 25 74 -49 0 0 -4
   Qualification 1/16 ,    Relegation Fédérale 3 , 
Day 4
Sunday 10 October 2021
Layrac Pont Long stat
Morlaàs Lourdes stat
Miélan-Mirande Rieumes stat
Balma Villefranche de Lauragais stat
Saint Girons Coarraze Nay stat
Beaumont L Isle Jourdain stat
Group 7
Day 3
Sunday 26 September 2021
Lormont Saint-Médard BD 23-24
Gujan Mestras Salles 18-17 BD
Hagetmau Soustons 23-16 BD
Hendaye Boucau Tarnos BD 39-44
Saint Paul les Dax Orthez BO 47-19
Aramits Mouguerre 37-34 BD
Rk Teams Pts P W D L F. A. +/- TB LB BS
1    Gujan Mestras 12 3 3 0 0 76 65 11 0 0 4
2    Mouguerre 10 3 2 0 1 108 79 29 1 1 2
3    Saint-Médard 10 3 2 0 1 87 60 27 1 1 6
4    Boucau Tarnos 10 3 2 0 1 97 78 19 1 1 6
5    Salles 9 3 2 0 1 62 38 24 0 1 5
6    Hagetmau 8 3 2 0 1 51 61 -10 0 0 0
7    Saint Paul les Dax 6 3 1 0 2 83 82 1 1 1 2
8    Hendaye 6 3 1 0 2 62 67 -5 0 2 -2
9    Lormont 5 3 1 0 2 56 67 -11 0 1 -3
10    Orthez 5 3 1 0 2 49 80 -31 0 1 1
11    Aramits 4 3 1 0 2 65 103 -38 0 0 -4
12    Soustons 3 3 0 0 3 59 75 -16 0 3 -1
   Qualification 1/16 ,    Relegation Fédérale 3 , 
Day 4
Sunday 10 October 2021
Saint-Médard Gujan Mestras stat
Salles Hagetmau stat
Soustons Hendaye stat
Boucau Tarnos Saint Paul les Dax stat
Mouguerre Orthez stat
Aramits Lormont stat
Group 8
Day 3
Saturday 25 September 2021
Tulle Sarlat BD 16-20
Bergerac Barbezieux 32-18
Sunday 26 September 2021
Saint Yrieix La Perche Malemort BD 9-14
Surgères Rochefort 27-37
Causse Vezere-Le Lardin Belvès 31-30 BD
Saint-Junien Isle sur Vienne 28-23 BD
Rk Teams Pts P W D L F. A. +/- TB LB BS
1    Sarlat 13 3 3 0 0 92 35 57 1 0 9
2    Rochefort 13 3 3 0 0 94 67 27 1 0 9
3    Bergerac 12 3 3 0 0 91 62 29 0 0 8
4    Malemort 10 3 2 0 1 75 48 27 1 1 6
5    Causse Vezere-Le Lardin 6 3 1 0 2 74 84 -10 0 2 -2
6    Isle sur Vienne 5 3 1 0 2 75 84 -9 0 1 -3
7    Barbezieux 5 3 1 0 2 52 64 -12 0 1 1
8    Belvès 5 3 1 0 2 78 91 -13 0 1 1
9    Tulle 5 3 1 0 2 44 59 -15 0 1 -3
10    Surgères 5 3 1 0 2 82 107 -25 1 0 -3
11    Saint-Junien 5 3 1 0 2 49 75 -26 0 1 -3
12    Saint Yrieix La Perche 1 3 0 0 3 44 74 -30 0 1 -7
   Qualification 1/16 ,    Relegation Fédérale 3 , 
Day 4
Sunday 10 October 2021
Malemort Surgères stat
Rochefort Tulle stat
Sarlat Causse Vezere-Le Lardin stat
Belvès Bergerac stat
Isle sur Vienne Barbezieux stat
Saint-Junien Saint Yrieix La Perche stat
Copyright 2004-2021 SARL IT'S RUGBY