Itsrugby.co.uk : news, results, standings, stats ...
Application Iphone It's rugby.

French

Federale 2 B 2021/2022

Quickview Standing Calendar Stat Playoff Prize list 

Group 1
Day 3
Sunday 26 September 2021
Courbevoie B Domont B BO 56-10
Poitiers B Boulogne-Billancourt B 22-22
Le Havre AC B Plaisir B BO 44-22
Le Rheu B La Baule B 36-14
Sarcelles B Tours B 33-47
Gennevilliers B Nantes B 33-13
Rk Teams Pts P W D L F. A. +/- TB LB BS
1    Le Havre AC 11 3 2 0 1 112 55 57 2 1 3
2    Boulogne-Billancourt 10 3 2 1 0 89 62 27 0 0 6
3    Tours 10 3 2 0 1 91 69 22 1 1 2
4    Nantes 9 3 2 0 1 107 68 39 1 0 5
5    Courbevoie 9 3 2 0 1 82 44 38 1 0 5
6    Gennevilliers 9 3 2 0 1 83 58 25 1 0 1
7    Poitiers 8 3 1 1 1 106 55 51 1 1 0
8    Le Rheu 6 3 1 0 2 73 58 15 0 2 -2
9    Plaisir 4 3 1 0 2 59 106 -47 0 0 0
10    La Baule 4 3 1 0 2 40 114 -74 0 0 0
11    Domont 4 3 1 0 2 47 127 -80 0 0 0
12    Sarcelles 1 3 0 0 3 70 143 -73 0 1 -7
Day 4
Sunday 10 October 2021
Nantes B Poitiers B stat
Boulogne-Billancourt B Le Havre AC B stat
Plaisir B Le Rheu B stat
La Baule B Courbevoie B stat
Tours B Domont B stat
Sarcelles B Gennevilliers B stat
Group 2
Day 3
Saturday 25 September 2021
Orléans B Pontault-Combault B BO 38-10
Sunday 26 September 2021
Pontarlier B PUC B 27-15
Bourges B Dole B BO 31-10
Antony B Ris-Orangis B 9-26 BO
Chalon-sur-Saône B Orsay B BO 41-7
Le Creusot B Metz B BO 40-15
Rk Teams Pts P W D L F. A. +/- TB LB BS
1    Ris-Orangis 11 3 2 0 1 99 62 37 2 1 7
2    Le Creusot 10 3 2 0 1 78 54 24 1 1 2
3    Chalon-sur-Saône 9 3 2 0 1 94 69 25 1 0 5
4    Orléans 9 3 2 0 1 98 74 24 1 0 1
5    PUC 9 3 2 0 1 70 55 15 1 0 5
6    Bourges 9 3 2 0 1 85 73 12 1 0 1
7    Pontarlier 9 3 2 0 1 74 77 -3 1 0 1
8    Metz 8 3 2 0 1 79 80 -1 0 0 0
9    Orsay 5 3 1 0 2 64 71 -7 1 0 1
10    Dole 5 3 1 0 2 79 96 -17 1 0 1
11    Pontault-Combault 1 3 0 0 3 44 92 -48 0 1 -3
12    Antony 1 3 0 0 3 38 99 -61 0 1 -7
Day 4
Sunday 10 October 2021
Pontault-Combault B Pontarlier B stat
PUC B Bourges B stat
Dole B Antony B stat
Ris-Orangis B Chalon-sur-Saône B stat
Metz B Orsay B stat
Le Creusot B Orléans B stat
Group 3
Day 3
Sunday 26 September 2021
Vichy B Saint Claude B BO 55-15
Annecy B Rilleux la Pape B BO 40-3
Saint-Priest B Villefranche-sur-Saone B 15-9 BD
Meyzieu B Clermont-Cournon B 25-21 BD
Voiron B Servette Genève B 28-27 BD
Montmélian B Nantua B 11-6 BD
Rk Teams Pts P W D L F. A. +/- TB LB BS
1    Annecy 14 3 3 0 0 112 22 90 2 0 6
2    Montmélian 12 3 3 0 0 68 39 29 0 0 4
3    Nantua 10 3 2 0 1 61 33 28 1 1 2
4    Servette Genève 9 3 2 0 1 84 68 16 0 1 5
5    Vichy 9 3 2 0 1 67 52 15 1 0 1
6    Voiron 9 3 2 0 1 75 65 10 0 1 5
7    Saint-Priest 9 3 2 0 1 40 39 1 0 1 1
8    Villefranche-sur-Saone 7 3 1 0 2 59 41 18 1 2 3
9    Meyzieu 4 3 1 0 2 68 88 -20 0 0 -4
10    Rilleux la Pape 2 3 0 0 3 32 72 -40 0 2 -2
11    Clermont-Cournon 2 3 0 0 3 33 88 -55 0 2 -2
12    Saint Claude 0 3 0 0 3 28 120 -92 0 0 -4
Day 4
Sunday 10 October 2021
Saint Claude B Annecy B stat
Rilleux la Pape B Saint-Priest B stat
Villefranche-sur-Saone B Meyzieu B stat
Clermont-Cournon B Voiron B stat
Nantua B Servette Genève B stat
Montmélian B Vichy B stat
Group 4
Day 3
Saturday 25 September 2021
La Valette B Grasse B 19-34 BO
Tournon Tain B Saint Marcellin B BD 6-11
Sunday 26 September 2021
St Jean en Royans B Bièvre - Saint-Geoirs B 28-14
Montélimar B Saint-Raphaël-Fréjus B BD 13-17
Tricastin B Annonay B 21-14 BD
Vinay B Véore B BO 32-16
Rk Teams Pts P W D L F. A. +/- TB LB BS
1    Grasse 15 3 3 0 0 137 38 99 3 0 11
2    Saint-Raphaël-Fréjus 12 3 3 0 0 53 47 6 0 0 8
3    St Jean en Royans 10 3 2 0 1 85 49 36 1 1 2
4    Vinay 10 3 2 0 1 63 47 16 1 1 2
5    Véore 9 3 2 0 1 77 59 18 1 0 1
6    Saint Marcellin 8 3 2 0 1 59 50 9 0 0 4
7    Tricastin 8 3 2 0 1 62 69 -7 0 0 0
8    Annonay 6 3 1 0 2 52 57 -5 0 1 1
9    Tournon Tain 5 3 1 0 2 36 55 -19 0 1 1
10    Bièvre - Saint-Geoirs 1 3 0 0 3 43 71 -28 0 1 -3
11    La Valette 1 3 0 0 3 49 83 -34 0 1 -7
12    Montélimar -1 3 0 0 3 13 104 -91 0 1 -7
Day 4
Sunday 10 October 2021
Bièvre - Saint-Geoirs B Montélimar B stat
Saint-Raphaël-Fréjus B Tricastin B stat
Annonay B La Valette B stat
Grasse B Tournon Tain B stat
Véore B Saint Marcellin B stat
Vinay B St Jean en Royans B stat
Group 5
Day 3
Saturday 25 September 2021
Gaillac B Argelès-sur-Mer B 25-0
Sunday 26 September 2021
Prades B Cahors B 21-6
Agde B Millau B 15-27
Lévézou Segala B Gruissan B 25-9
Castelnaudary B Arpajon B BO 23-9
Nègrepelisse B Saint Sulpice La Pointe B 11-11
Rk Teams Pts P W D L F. A. +/- TB LB BS
1    Gaillac 14 3 3 0 0 89 21 68 1 0 9
2    Millau 14 3 3 0 0 99 33 66 2 0 10
3    Lévézou Segala 10 3 2 0 1 74 37 37 1 1 2
4    Castelnaudary 9 3 2 0 1 50 51 -1 1 0 1
5    Gruissan 8 3 2 0 1 50 41 9 0 0 4
6    Saint Sulpice La Pointe 7 3 1 1 1 49 48 1 0 1 3
7    Arpajon 5 3 1 0 2 52 64 -12 0 1 -3
8    Agde 4 3 1 0 2 39 61 -22 0 0 -4
9    Prades 4 3 1 0 2 34 64 -30 0 0 -4
10    Argelès-sur-Mer 3 3 1 0 2 30 58 -28 0 0 0
11    Cahors 2 3 0 0 3 35 59 -24 0 2 -2
12    Nègrepelisse 0 3 0 1 2 18 82 -64 0 0 -6
Day 4
Sunday 10 October 2021
Cahors B Agde B stat
Millau B Lévézou Segala B stat
Gruissan B Nègrepelisse B stat
Saint Sulpice La Pointe B Gaillac B stat
Arpajon B Argelès-sur-Mer B stat
Castelnaudary B Prades B stat
Group 6
Day 3
Saturday 25 September 2021
Lourdes B Miélan-Mirande B BD 17-18
Sunday 26 September 2021
Rieumes B Balma B 8-29 BO
Beaumont B Saint Girons B 40-29
L Isle Jourdain B Layrac B BO 36-5
Villefranche de Lauragais B Coarraze Nay B BO 59-15
Pont Long B Morlaàs B 9-20 BO
Rk Teams Pts P W D L F. A. +/- TB LB BS
1    Villefranche de Lauragais 14 3 3 0 0 140 54 86 2 0 10
2    L Isle Jourdain 11 3 2 0 1 86 31 55 2 1 3
3    Morlaàs 11 3 2 1 0 59 41 18 1 0 7
4    Pont Long 9 3 2 0 1 64 43 21 1 0 1
5    Lourdes 9 3 2 0 1 59 39 20 0 1 1
6    Beaumont 6 3 1 1 1 78 78 0 0 0 -2
7    Layrac 6 3 1 0 2 55 81 -26 1 1 2
8    Balma 5 3 1 0 2 65 74 -9 1 0 1
9    Coarraze Nay 5 3 1 0 2 64 89 -25 1 0 1
10    Saint Girons 4 3 1 0 2 74 91 -17 0 0 -4
11    Miélan-Mirande 4 3 1 0 2 27 68 -41 0 0 0
12    Rieumes 0 3 0 0 3 41 123 -82 0 0 -8
Day 4
Sunday 10 October 2021
Layrac B Pont Long B stat
Morlaàs B Lourdes B stat
Miélan-Mirande B Rieumes B stat
Balma B Villefranche de Lauragais B stat
Saint Girons B Coarraze Nay B stat
Beaumont B L Isle Jourdain B stat
Group 7
Day 3
Sunday 26 September 2021
Lormont B Saint-Médard B 20-11
Gujan Mestras B Salles B 28-16
Hagetmau B Soustons B 10-28
Hendaye B Boucau Tarnos B 12-3
Saint Paul les Dax B Orthez B 21-7
Aramits B Mouguerre B 0-25
Rk Teams Pts P W D L F. A. +/- TB LB BS
1    Hendaye 13 3 3 0 0 66 11 55 1 0 5
2    Lormont 13 3 3 0 0 75 41 34 1 0 5
3    Mouguerre 10 3 2 0 1 89 49 40 0 1 1
4    Soustons 9 3 2 0 1 84 60 24 1 0 5
5    Saint Paul les Dax 9 3 2 0 1 57 42 15 0 1 5
6    Boucau Tarnos 8 3 2 0 1 59 49 10 0 0 4
7    Salles 5 3 1 0 2 56 53 3 0 0 0
8    Saint-Médard 5 3 1 0 2 54 55 -1 0 0 0
9    Hagetmau 5 3 1 0 2 61 67 -6 1 0 -3
10    Gujan Mestras 5 3 1 0 2 70 84 -14 0 1 -3
11    Orthez 0 3 0 0 3 20 105 -85 0 0 -4
12    Aramits -6 3 0 0 3 0 75 -75 0 0 -8
Day 4
Sunday 10 October 2021
Saint-Médard B Gujan Mestras B stat
Salles B Hagetmau B stat
Soustons B Hendaye B stat
Boucau Tarnos B Saint Paul les Dax B stat
Mouguerre B Orthez B stat
Aramits B Lormont B stat
Group 8
Day 3
Saturday 25 September 2021
Tulle B Sarlat B BD 29-33 BO
Bergerac B Barbezieux B BO 28-13
Sunday 26 September 2021
Saint Yrieix La Perche B Malemort B 8-36 BO
Surgères B Rochefort B 20-14 BD
Causse Vezere-Le Lardin B Belvès B 20-30
Saint-Junien B Isle sur Vienne B 6-27 BO
Rk Teams Pts P W D L F. A. +/- TB LB BS
1    Sarlat 15 3 3 0 0 120 45 75 3 0 11
2    Isle sur Vienne 13 3 3 0 0 74 31 43 1 0 5
3    Rochefort 10 3 2 0 1 97 44 53 1 1 6
4    Malemort 10 3 2 0 1 69 30 39 1 0 5
5    Belvès 9 3 2 0 1 67 51 16 0 1 5
6    Surgères 8 3 2 0 1 46 52 -6 0 0 0
7    Bergerac 6 3 1 0 2 60 60 0 1 1 2
8    Causse Vezere-Le Lardin 5 3 1 0 2 54 60 -6 0 1 -3
9    Tulle 5 3 1 0 2 67 75 -8 0 1 -3
10    Barbezieux 5 3 1 0 2 48 67 -19 0 1 1
11    Saint Yrieix La Perche 0 3 0 0 3 35 132 -97 0 0 -8
12    Saint-Junien -2 3 0 0 3 13 103 -90 0 0 -8
Day 4
Sunday 10 October 2021
Malemort B Surgères B stat
Rochefort B Tulle B stat
Sarlat B Causse Vezere-Le Lardin B stat
Belvès B Bergerac B stat
Isle sur Vienne B Barbezieux B stat
Saint-Junien B Saint Yrieix La Perche B stat
Copyright 2004-2021 SARL IT'S RUGBY