It's rugby

 
Itsrugby.co.uk : news, results, standings, stats ...
Application Iphone It's rugby.

Federale 2 B

Quickview Standing Calendar Stat Playoff Prize list 

Quickview
Group 1
Day 13
Sunday 19 January 2020
Plaisir Marcq-en-Baroeul 13h30
Orléans Le Havre AC 13h30
Courbevoie Beauvais 13h30
Le Rheu Saint-Denis 13h30
PUC Sarcelles 13h30
Chartres Gennevilliers 13h30
Rk Teams Pts P W D L F. A. +/- TB LB BS
1    Marcq-en-Baroeul 48 12 10 0 2 381 172 209 6 2 24
2    PUC 44 12 9 0 3 399 207 192 5 3 20
3    Gennevilliers 43 13 9 0 3 397 204 193 5 2 11
4    Plaisir 35 12 7 1 4 305 282 23 3 2 11
5    Le Rheu 31 12 7 0 5 219 243 -24 1 2 7
6    Sarcelles 29 12 5 2 5 264 227 37 3 2 5
7    Le Havre AC 26 12 6 0 6 249 366 -117 2 0 2
8    Courbevoie 23 12 4 1 7 236 262 -26 2 3 -1
9    Beauvais 22 12 4 0 8 220 290 -70 2 4 -2
10    Orléans 19 12 4 1 7 198 287 -89 0 1 -1
11    Chartres 19 12 3 2 7 224 352 -128 1 2 -5
12    Saint-Denis 2 12 0 1 11 200 400 -200 0 0 -22
Day 14
Saturday 25 January 2020
Orléans Gennevilliers 18h00
Sunday 26 January 2020
Saint-Denis PUC 13h30
Beauvais Chartres 13h30
Le Havre AC Plaisir 13h30
Marcq-en-Baroeul Le Rheu 13h30
Sarcelles Courbevoie 13h30
Group 2
Day 13
Sunday 19 January 2020
Pontault-Combault Orsay 13h30
Saint-Priest Meyzieu 13h30
Ris-Orangis Antony 13h30
Le Creusot Meaux 13h30
Dole Rilleux la Pape 13h30
Pontarlier Nuits-Saint-Georges 13h30
Rk Teams Pts P W D L F. A. +/- TB LB BS
1    Meyzieu 48 12 10 0 2 499 230 269 8 0 24
2    Nuits-Saint-Georges 47 12 10 0 2 452 217 235 5 2 23
3    Orsay 38 12 8 0 4 409 248 161 5 1 10
4    Rilleux la Pape 38 11 8 0 3 377 284 93 5 1 14
5    Saint-Priest 37 11 8 0 3 342 224 118 3 1 16
6    Meaux 33 12 7 0 5 330 295 35 2 3 9
7    Le Creusot 30 11 6 0 5 274 261 13 2 4 14
8    Pontarlier 24 12 5 0 7 267 484 -217 0 3 -1
9    Ris-Orangis 17 12 3 0 9 236 296 -60 1 4 -7
10    Dole 11 11 2 0 9 196 325 -129 1 1 -14
11    Antony 7 12 2 1 10 155 348 -193 0 2 -12
12    Pontault-Combault 1 12 0 1 11 106 431 -325 0 1 -21
Day 14
Sunday 26 January 2020
Meyzieu Pontarlier 13h30
Le Creusot Orsay 13h30
Meaux Dole 13h30
Nuits-Saint-Georges Ris-Orangis 13h30
Rilleux la Pape Saint-Priest 13h30
Antony Pontault-Combault 13h30
Group 3
Day 13
Sunday 19 January 2020
Saint Marcellin Montmélian 13h30
Montélimar Nantua 13h30
Annecy St Jean en Royans 13h30
Tournon Tain Annonay 13h30
Voiron Vinay 13h30
Saint Claude Bièvre - Saint-Geoirs 13h30
Rk Teams Pts P W D L F. A. +/- TB LB BS
1    St Jean en Royans 43 11 9 0 2 303 180 123 5 2 23
2    Montmélian 42 11 9 0 2 459 209 250 4 2 18
3    Voiron 36 11 8 0 3 275 190 85 3 1 16
4    Vinay 36 12 7 0 5 269 210 59 4 3 11
5    Annecy 34 12 7 0 5 300 246 54 4 2 10
6    Bièvre - Saint-Geoirs 32 12 7 0 5 322 267 55 3 1 8
7    Annonay 29 12 6 0 6 307 266 41 1 4 5
8    Tournon Tain 25 12 5 0 7 307 323 -16 2 3 1
9    Nantua 22 12 4 1 7 256 364 -108 3 1 -2
10    Saint Marcellin 20 12 4 1 7 251 365 -114 0 2 -4
11    Montélimar 13 11 3 0 8 201 339 -138 1 0 -7
12    Saint Claude 1 12 0 0 12 166 457 -291 0 3 -25
Day 14
Sunday 26 January 2020
Nantua Voiron 13h30
Montmélian Tournon Tain 13h30
Vinay Saint Marcellin 13h30
St Jean en Royans Saint Claude 13h30
Annonay Annecy 13h30
Bièvre - Saint-Geoirs Montélimar 13h30
Group 4
Day 13
Saturday 18 January 2020
La Valette La Seyne 9-33
Berre Argelès-sur-Mer 54-8
Leucate Roquefort Gruissan 15-32
Sunday 19 January 2020
Prades Grasse 13h30
Agde Saint-Raphaël-Fréjus 13h30
Tricastin Millau 13h30
Rk Teams Pts P W D L F. A. +/- TB LB BS
1    La Seyne 47 13 10 0 3 368 219 149 5 2 23
2    Gruissan 45 12 10 0 2 309 159 150 4 1 25
3    Agde 40 12 8 0 4 356 220 136 5 3 16
4    Leucate Roquefort 35 11 8 0 3 328 211 117 2 1 11
5    Prades 35 12 7 0 5 304 215 89 3 4 11
6    Berre 34 12 7 0 5 340 248 92 5 1 6
7    Argelès-sur-Mer 24 13 5 0 8 245 366 -121 0 4 0
8    La Valette 21 13 4 0 9 218 272 -54 2 2 -8
9    Grasse 21 10 5 0 5 180 262 -82 1 0 1
10    Millau 20 12 4 0 8 241 308 -67 2 2 -4
11    Saint-Raphaël-Fréjus 11 11 2 0 9 99 263 -164 0 3 -13
12    Tricastin 4 11 1 0 10 146 391 -245 0 2 -14
Day 14
Saturday 25 January 2020
Argelès-sur-Mer La Valette 16h00
Sunday 26 January 2020
Millau Leucate Roquefort 13h30
Saint-Raphaël-Fréjus Tricastin 13h30
La Seyne Agde 13h30
Gruissan Prades 13h30
Grasse Berre 13h30
Group 5
Day 13
Sunday 19 January 2020
Balma Lévézou Segala 13h30
Castelnaudary Valence d'Agen 13h30
Cahors Rieumes 13h30
Villefranche de Lauragais Castelsarrasin 13h45
FCTT Gaillac 14h00
Saint Sulpice La Pointe Layrac 14h00
Rk Teams Pts P W D L F. A. +/- TB LB BS
1    Valence d'Agen 52 12 12 0 0 379 173 206 4 0 28
2    Villefranche de Lauragais 46 11 10 0 1 435 198 237 5 1 22
3    Castelsarrasin 39 12 8 0 4 364 222 142 4 3 15
4    FCTT 29 11 5 1 5 304 241 63 4 3 9
5    Gaillac 29 12 5 1 6 256 210 46 3 4 5
6    Cahors 26 11 5 1 5 283 224 59 1 3 6
7    Layrac 26 11 6 0 5 179 245 -66 2 0 2
8    Lévézou Segala 24 12 6 0 6 265 333 -68 0 0 0
9    Rieumes 18 12 4 0 8 222 328 -106 1 1 -6
10    Saint Sulpice La Pointe 17 11 3 0 8 200 248 -48 0 5 -7
11    Balma 9 10 1 1 8 143 244 -101 0 3 -11
12    Castelnaudary 6 11 1 0 10 125 489 -364 0 2 -14
Day 14
Sunday 26 January 2020
Gaillac Villefranche de Lauragais 13h30
Layrac Castelnaudary 13h30
Lévézou Segala Cahors 13h30
Rieumes Saint Sulpice La Pointe 13h30
Valence d'Agen FCTT 13h30
Castelsarrasin Balma 14h00
Group 6
Day 13
Sunday 19 January 2020
Nafarroa Miélan-Mirande 13h30
Lombez Samatan Lourdes 13h30
Morlaàs L Isle Jourdain 13h45
Auch Saint Girons 14h00
Aramits Orthez 14h00
Coarraze Nay Hagetmau 14h00
Rk Teams Pts P W D L F. A. +/- TB LB BS
1    L Isle Jourdain 46 11 10 0 1 296 137 159 5 1 26
2    Miélan-Mirande 38 11 8 0 3 297 127 170 4 2 14
3    Morlaàs 35 10 8 0 2 241 198 43 2 1 15
4    Auch 33 10 6 1 3 249 126 123 5 2 13
5    Nafarroa 30 10 6 0 4 209 138 71 3 3 6
6    Hagetmau 29 11 6 0 5 184 162 22 2 3 9
7    Lombez Samatan 29 12 6 0 6 234 215 19 1 4 5
8    Coarraze Nay 28 12 5 1 6 247 182 65 3 3 4
9    Saint Girons 22 12 4 0 8 184 210 -26 0 6 -2
10    Aramits 14 12 3 0 9 116 310 -194 0 1 -11
11    Orthez 8 11 2 0 9 79 299 -220 0 0 -12
12    Lourdes 5 10 1 0 9 75 307 -232 0 1 -15
Day 14
Sunday 26 January 2020
Orthez Nafarroa 13h30
Lourdes Coarraze Nay 13h30
Hagetmau Auch 13h30
Saint Girons Aramits 14h00
Miélan-Mirande Morlaàs 14h00
L Isle Jourdain Lombez Samatan 14h00
Group 7
Day 13
Sunday 19 January 2020
Surgères Gujan Mestras 13h30
Saint Paul les Dax Saint-Médard 13h30
Lormont Floirac 13h45
Salles Boucau Tarnos 13h45
Peyrehorade Hendaye 13h45
Soustons Langon 14h00
Rk Teams Pts P W D L F. A. +/- TB LB BS
1    Boucau Tarnos 46 12 10 0 2 355 202 153 4 2 22
2    Soustons 39 11 8 0 3 363 141 222 5 2 19
3    Peyrehorade 38 12 8 0 4 293 203 90 5 1 14
4    Lormont 34 10 7 0 3 262 152 110 3 3 10
5    Langon 34 12 7 0 5 280 203 77 3 3 10
6    Salles 29 12 6 0 6 262 224 38 2 2 4
7    Saint Paul les Dax 22 11 5 0 6 205 285 -80 0 2 2
8    Saint-Médard 21 12 5 0 7 204 292 -88 0 0 -4
9    Surgères 19 12 4 1 7 261 365 -104 1 2 -3
10    Floirac 17 11 4 0 7 232 269 -37 1 0 -7
11    Gujan Mestras 16 12 3 0 9 232 330 -98 0 4 -8
12    Hendaye 5 11 1 1 9 148 431 -283 0 1 -13
Day 14
Sunday 26 January 2020
Floirac Salles 13h30
Boucau Tarnos Saint Paul les Dax 13h30
Gujan Mestras Peyrehorade 13h30
Hendaye Soustons 13h30
Langon Lormont 13h45
Saint-Médard Surgères 14h00
Group 8
Day 13
Saturday 18 January 2020
Clermont-Cournon Vichy 23-35
Sunday 19 January 2020
Malemort Belvès 13h30
Saint Yrieix La Perche Périgueux 13h30
Isle sur Vienne Limoges 13h30
Sarlat Tulle 13h30
Saint-Junien Arpajon 14h00
Rk Teams Pts P W D L F. A. +/- TB LB BS
1    Périgueux 49 12 10 0 2 382 181 201 7 2 25
2    Vichy 45 13 9 0 4 491 257 234 7 2 21
3    Belvès 38 12 8 0 4 332 247 85 4 2 14
4    Tulle 37 12 8 0 4 302 219 83 3 2 13
5    Arpajon 36 12 8 0 4 264 228 36 2 2 12
6    Malemort 35 12 7 0 5 323 189 134 4 3 11
7    Clermont-Cournon 33 13 7 0 6 357 312 45 2 3 5
8    Limoges 31 12 6 0 6 316 228 88 5 2 7
9    Isle sur Vienne 23 12 4 0 8 210 245 -35 2 5 -1
10    Saint Yrieix La Perche 14 12 3 0 9 171 421 -250 1 1 -10
11    Sarlat 11 12 2 0 10 207 453 -246 0 2 -14
12    Saint-Junien 2 12 1 0 11 152 527 -375 0 0 -20
Day 14
Sunday 26 January 2020
Belvès Sarlat 13h30
Arpajon Isle sur Vienne 13h30
Tulle Clermont-Cournon 13h30
Limoges Malemort 13h30
Vichy Saint Yrieix La Perche 13h30
Périgueux Saint-Junien 13h30
Copyright 2004-2020 SARL IT'S RUGBY