Itsrugby.co.uk : news, results, standings, stats ...
Application Iphone It's rugby.

F�d�rale 3 2019/2020 results, fixtures, tables

Quickview Standing Calendar Stat Playoff Prize list 

Quickview

Group 1
Day 18
Sunday 15 March 2020
Soissons Cergy-Pontoise Postponed
AS Rouen Université Club Roubaix Postponed
Evreux Compiègne Postponed
Domont Amiens Postponed
Caen Arras Postponed
XV Couronnais Epernay Postponed
Rk Teams Pts P W D L F. A. +/- TB LB BS
1    Domont 60 15 13 0 2 482 227 255 6 2 28
2    Compiegne 55 16 12 0 4 475 351 124 4 3 23
3    Roubaix 48 17 10 1 6 496 402 94 3 3 12
4    Epernay 46 17 9 1 7 489 389 100 5 3 10
5    Evreux 43 17 9 0 8 327 325 2 2 5 11
6    Caen 37 16 8 0 8 367 371 -4 1 4 9
7    Cergy-Pontoise 35 17 7 0 10 400 417 -17 1 6 -1
8    AS Rouen Universite Club 34 17 7 1 9 442 511 -69 0 4 2
9    Soissons 33 16 7 0 9 467 499 -32 3 2 1
10    Amiens 26 16 5 1 10 400 515 -115 0 4 -6
11    XV Couronnais 22 16 4 1 11 327 461 -134 0 4 -10
12    Arras 21 16 4 1 11 333 537 -204 0 3 -11
   Qualification 1/32 ,    8 best in 5nd 1/32 ,    Relegation Honneur , 
Day 19
Sunday 22 March 2020
Roubaix Soissons Postponed
Compiègne AS Rouen Université Club Postponed
Evreux XV Couronnais Postponed
Cergy-Pontoise Domont Postponed
Amiens Caen Postponed
Arras Epernay Postponed
Group 2
Day 18
Sunday 15 March 2020
Boulogne-Billancourt Houilles Postponed
Versailles Blois Postponed
Gretz-Tournan Auxerre Postponed
Pithiviers Bobigny Postponed
Sucy en Brie Vincennes Postponed
Massif Central Rueil-Malmaison Postponed
Rk Teams Pts P W D L F. A. +/- TB LB BS
1    Boulogne-Billancourt 72 17 16 0 1 510 303 207 7 1 40
2    Gretz-Tournan 54 17 12 0 5 460 324 136 3 3 22
3    Sucy en Brie 50 17 11 0 6 458 382 76 3 3 18
4    Versailles 49 17 10 1 6 458 420 38 3 4 17
5    Blois 46 17 9 1 7 391 330 61 2 6 14
6    Bobigny 45 17 10 0 7 382 365 17 2 3 9
7    Houilles 35 17 7 0 10 418 401 17 1 6 -1
8    Vincennes 35 17 6 2 9 409 413 -4 2 5 -1
9    Auxerre 32 17 7 0 10 352 442 -90 1 3 -4
10    Massif Central 28 17 5 0 12 424 463 -39 3 5 -8
11    Rueil-Malmaison 20 17 4 0 13 324 461 -137 1 3 -16
12    Pithiviers 15 17 3 0 14 248 530 -282 0 3 -17
   Qualification 1/32 ,    8 best in 5nd 1/32 ,    Relegation Honneur , 
Day 19
Sunday 22 March 2020
Blois Boulogne-Billancourt Postponed
Auxerre Versailles Postponed
Gretz-Tournan Pithiviers Postponed
Vincennes Bobigny Postponed
Houilles Massif Central Postponed
Rueil-Malmaison Sucy en Brie Postponed
Group 3
Day 18
Sunday 15 March 2020
Bellegarde Saint savin Postponed
Cusset Givors Postponed
ASSMIDA Tarare Postponed
Rhone Sportif Andrézieux Bouthéon Postponed
Servette Genève Riom Postponed
Ampuis Villars-les-Dombes Postponed
Rk Teams Pts P W D L F. A. +/- TB LB BS
1    Servette Geneve 68 17 15 0 2 541 351 190 7 1 36
2    Saint savin 63 17 14 0 3 540 297 243 7 0 27
3    Villars-les-Dombes 60 17 14 1 2 438 331 107 1 1 24
4    Riom 52 17 11 0 6 488 417 71 5 3 16
5    ASSMIDA 47 17 10 0 7 419 371 48 4 3 15
6    Givors 33 16 7 1 8 414 394 20 2 1 -3
7    Andrezieux Boutheon 30 17 5 1 11 488 498 -10 2 6 -6
8    Ampuis 30 17 6 0 11 410 445 -35 1 5 -2
9    Bellegarde 28 17 4 0 13 356 373 -17 2 10 -4
10    Tarare 23 17 4 0 13 298 428 -130 0 7 -13
11    Cusset 22 17 5 0 12 291 590 -299 1 1 -10
12    Rhone Sportif 20 16 4 1 11 275 463 -188 0 2 -8
   Qualification 1/32 ,    8 best in 5nd 1/32 ,    Relegation Honneur , 
Day 19
Sunday 22 March 2020
Givors Saint savin Postponed
Tarare Cusset Postponed
Rhone Sportif Bellegarde Postponed
Riom ASSMIDA Postponed
Villars-les-Dombes Servette Genève Postponed
Andrézieux Bouthéon Ampuis Postponed
Group 4
Day 18
Sunday 15 March 2020
Illkirch Graffenstaden Nancy Postponed
Chalon-sur-Saône Haguenau Postponed
Colmar Belfort-Montbéliard Postponed
Lons-le-Saunier Metz Postponed
Couches Chagny Postponed
Genlis Vesoul Postponed
Rk Teams Pts P W D L F. A. +/- TB LB BS
1    Metz 72 17 16 0 1 547 304 243 8 0 36
2    Chalon-sur-Saone 54 17 11 0 6 489 329 160 5 5 22
3    Chagny 53 17 12 0 5 437 394 43 4 1 17
4    Lons-le-Saunier 44 17 9 1 7 405 362 43 2 4 12
5    Illkirch Graffenstaden 40 17 7 0 10 380 338 42 3 9 8
6    Couches 37 17 8 0 9 372 405 -33 2 3 5
7    Haguenau 35 17 7 1 9 393 430 -37 3 2 -1
8    Belfort-Montbeliard 34 16 8 0 8 350 409 -59 1 1 -2
9    Genlis 31 17 7 1 9 388 430 -42 1 0 -1
10    Vesoul 29 17 6 0 11 334 409 -75 2 3 -7
11    Nancy 22 16 4 2 10 310 430 -120 0 2 -10
12    Colmar 21 17 3 1 13 351 516 -165 1 6 -11
   Qualification 1/32 ,    8 best in 5nd 1/32 ,    Relegation Honneur , 
Day 19
Sunday 22 March 2020
Haguenau Illkirch Graffenstaden Postponed
Belfort-Montbéliard Chalon-sur-Saône Postponed
Colmar Genlis Postponed
Chagny Lons-le-Saunier Postponed
Nancy Couches Postponed
Metz Vesoul Postponed
Group 5
Day 18
Sunday 15 March 2020
Le Puy en Velay Vallons de la Tour Postponed
Saint-Jean-de-Bournay Aix Les Bains Postponed
Le Teil RC Romans Postponed
Tullins Fures Privas Postponed
Véore Izeaux Postponed
Rives-Renage US Deux-Ponts Postponed
Rk Teams Pts P W D L F. A. +/- TB LB BS
1    Vallons de la Tour 64 17 13 1 3 512 280 232 8 2 28
2    Veore 64 17 15 0 2 418 249 169 3 1 32
3    Izeaux 52 17 11 0 6 436 333 103 4 3 15
4    Rives-Renage 47 17 9 1 7 387 361 26 5 4 15
5    Le Teil 40 16 8 0 8 368 311 57 4 4 12
6    Privas 40 17 8 0 9 398 358 40 2 6 4
7    Le Puy en Velay 40 17 8 0 9 366 357 9 3 5 8
8    Aix Les Bains 36 17 8 0 9 319 411 -92 2 2 0
9    Tullins Fures 35 17 7 0 10 306 389 -83 2 5 3
10    Saint-Jean-de-Bournay 29 16 7 0 9 255 368 -113 1 2 -1
11    RC Romans 23 17 4 0 13 268 402 -134 1 6 -13
12    US Deux-Ponts 13 17 2 0 15 299 513 -214 0 5 -23
   Qualification 1/32 ,    8 best in 5nd 1/32 ,    Relegation Honneur , 
Day 19
Saturday 21 March 2020
US Deux-Ponts Izeaux Postponed
Sunday 22 March 2020
Aix Les Bains Le Puy en Velay Postponed
Le Teil Véore Postponed
RC Romans Saint-Jean-de-Bournay Postponed
Vallons de la Tour Tullins Fures Postponed
Privas Rives-Renage Postponed
Group 6
Day 18
Saturday 14 March 2020
Le Pontet - Avignon Draguignan Postponed
Sunday 15 March 2020
Monaco Aubagne Postponed
Isle-sur-Sorgue Uzes Postponed
Aix en prov Univ Les Angles Postponed
Valréas Six-Fours Postponed
Le Mourillon Cavaillon Postponed
Rk Teams Pts P W D L F. A. +/- TB LB BS
1    Le Pontet - Avignon 65 17 14 0 3 535 310 225 6 3 33
2    Les Angles 60 17 12 1 4 486 263 223 6 3 19
3    Draguignan 53 17 11 1 5 473 340 133 3 4 17
4    Aubagne 52 16 11 1 4 478 318 160 3 3 20
5    Isle-sur-Sorgue 52 17 11 2 4 392 331 61 3 1 20
6    Aix en prov Univ 51 16 10 2 4 397 303 94 4 3 19
7    Cavaillon 42 17 8 0 9 520 376 144 5 5 6
8    Monaco 31 17 6 1 10 369 492 -123 2 3 -1
9    Valreas 25 17 4 1 12 340 524 -184 2 5 -3
10    Six-Fours 21 17 4 0 13 289 427 -138 3 2 -15
11    Le Mourillon 19 17 3 1 13 280 482 -202 1 6 -11
12    Uzes 10 17 2 0 15 267 660 -393 0 2 -26
   Qualification 1/32 ,    8 best in 5nd 1/32 ,    Relegation Honneur , 
Day 19
Sunday 22 March 2020
Aubagne Le Pontet - Avignon Postponed
Uzes Monaco Postponed
Isle-sur-Sorgue Le Mourillon Postponed
Draguignan Aix en prov Univ Postponed
Valréas Les Angles Postponed
Six-Fours Cavaillon Postponed
Group 7
Day 18
Sunday 15 March 2020
Bourges Issoudun Postponed
Montluçon Châteauroux Postponed
La Chatre Causse Vezere-Le Lardin Postponed
Argentat Sancerre Postponed
Ussel Uzerche Postponed
St Leger des Vignes Guéret Postponed
Rk Teams Pts P W D L F. A. +/- TB LB BS
1    Bourges 71 17 15 0 2 535 244 291 9 2 39
2    Causse Vezere-Le Lardin 64 17 14 0 3 504 309 195 5 3 28
3    St Leger des Vignes 56 17 12 0 5 452 324 128 4 4 24
4    Montlucon 49 17 10 1 6 368 325 43 2 5 17
5    Chateauroux 44 17 10 0 7 424 411 13 1 3 8
6    Uzerche 43 17 9 1 7 381 347 34 0 5 7
7    Ussel 37 17 7 1 9 426 435 -9 2 5 5
8    Gueret 33 17 7 0 10 423 490 -67 1 4 -3
9    Argentat 28 17 5 1 11 302 352 -50 1 5 -4
10    Sancerre 26 17 5 0 12 326 394 -68 0 6 -10
11    La Chatre 15 17 3 0 14 264 515 -251 0 3 -17
12    Issoudun 15 17 3 0 14 270 529 -259 0 3 -21
   Qualification 1/32 ,    8 best in 5nd 1/32 ,    Relegation Honneur , 
Day 19
Sunday 22 March 2020
Guéret Bourges Postponed
Châteauroux St Leger des Vignes Postponed
Montluçon Ussel Postponed
Issoudun La Chatre Postponed
Causse Vezere-Le Lardin Argentat Postponed
Sancerre Uzerche Postponed
Group 8
Day 18
Sunday 15 March 2020
Fougères Plouzane Postponed
Saint-Malo Trignac Postponed
Auray Chinon Postponed
Saint Nazaire La baule Postponed
Poitiers Le Mans Postponed
Tours Angers Postponed
Rk Teams Pts P W D L F. A. +/- TB LB BS
1    La baule 68 17 15 0 2 564 338 226 7 1 32
2    Poitiers 66 16 14 1 1 584 247 337 7 1 34
3    Tours 56 17 11 0 6 530 306 224 7 5 24
4    Trignac 56 17 11 1 5 456 272 184 6 4 20
5    Saint Nazaire 49 17 10 0 7 551 349 202 5 4 17
6    Chinon 44 17 10 0 7 341 388 -47 3 1 8
7    Saint-Malo 35 17 6 0 11 414 394 20 5 6 3
8    Plouzane 32 17 6 0 11 411 413 -2 4 4 -4
9    Auray 31 17 6 1 10 323 422 -99 2 3 -1
10    Le Mans 26 17 5 1 11 302 477 -175 2 2 -10
11    Angers 21 16 4 0 12 262 450 -188 1 4 -11
12    Fougeres 5 17 1 0 16 232 914 -682 0 1 -27
   Qualification 1/32 ,    8 best in 5nd 1/32 ,    Relegation Honneur , 
Day 19
Sunday 22 March 2020
Trignac Fougères Postponed
Chinon Saint-Malo Postponed
Auray Tours Postponed
Plouzane Saint Nazaire Postponed
La baule Poitiers Postponed
Le Mans Angers Postponed
Group 9
Day 18
Sunday 15 March 2020
Nontron Pays du Medoc Postponed
Blaye Les Sables d'Olonne Postponed
Rochefort Gradignan Postponed
Barbezieux Puilboreau Postponed
Mussidan Mérignac Postponed
La Roche-sur-Yon Leognan Postponed
Rk Teams Pts P W D L F. A. +/- TB LB BS
1    Barbezieux 59 17 12 1 4 499 358 141 6 3 27
2    Merignac 56 17 12 1 4 483 335 148 4 2 20
3    Nontron 52 16 11 0 5 444 367 77 5 3 24
4    Rochefort 51 17 10 1 6 491 333 158 6 3 19
5    Puilboreau 46 16 9 1 6 409 295 114 3 5 10
6    La Roche-sur-Yon 41 17 8 0 9 323 295 28 4 5 9
7    Blaye 40 17 8 1 8 426 377 49 2 4 8
8    Gradignan 40 17 8 0 9 388 390 -2 2 6 4
9    Leognan 38 17 7 1 9 394 391 3 2 6 2
10    Les Sables d'Olonne 36 16 8 0 8 393 415 -22 2 2 4
11    Pays du Medoc 8 16 2 0 14 185 612 -427 0 0 -24
12    Mussidan 7 15 1 0 14 215 482 -267 0 3 -25
   Qualification 1/32 ,    8 best in 5nd 1/32 ,    Relegation Honneur , 
Day 19
Saturday 21 March 2020
Mérignac Blaye Postponed
Les Sables d'Olonne Rochefort Postponed
Sunday 22 March 2020
Pays du Medoc Mussidan Postponed
Leognan Nontron Postponed
La Roche-sur-Yon Barbezieux Postponed
Gradignan Puilboreau Postponed
Group 10
Day 18
Sunday 15 March 2020
Leguevin Saint Cernin Postponed
RC Saudrune Figeac Postponed
Nérac Nègrepelisse Postponed
Caussade Sor Agout Postponed
Tournefeuille Vallée du Girou Postponed
Lacapelle Marival Decazeville Postponed
Rk Teams Pts P W D L F. A. +/- TB LB BS
1    Negrepelisse 64 17 13 0 4 429 214 215 8 4 28
2    Figeac 60 17 14 0 3 398 289 109 3 1 24
3    Decazeville 57 17 11 0 6 514 285 229 7 6 21
4    Sor Agout 54 17 12 1 4 417 328 89 3 1 18
5    RC Saudrune 46 17 9 0 8 367 293 74 3 7 14
6    Vallee du Girou 45 17 10 1 6 354 380 -26 1 2 9
7    Leguevin 43 17 9 1 7 411 385 26 1 4 11
8    Caussade 38 17 8 0 9 370 388 -18 1 5 6
9    Tournefeuille 33 17 6 0 11 371 377 -6 2 7 1
10    Saint Cernin 29 17 5 1 11 307 402 -95 1 6 -7
11    Lacapelle Marival 12 17 2 0 15 312 594 -282 0 4 -20
12    Nerac 9 17 1 0 16 319 634 -315 0 5 -23
   Qualification 1/32 ,    8 best in 5nd 1/32 ,    Relegation Honneur , 
Day 19
Sunday 22 March 2020
Saint Cernin Tournefeuille Postponed
RC Saudrune Caussade Postponed
Vallée du Girou Nérac Postponed
Decazeville Sor Agout Postponed
Figeac Leguevin Postponed
Nègrepelisse Lacapelle Marival Postponed
Group 11
Day 18
Sunday 15 March 2020
Elne Palavas Postponed
Thuir Jacou Postponed
Vendres-Lespignan Quillan Postponed
Saverdun Rivesaltes - Bompas Postponed
Revel Servian-Boujan Postponed
Salanque Côte Radieuse XV Pézenas Postponed
Rk Teams Pts P W D L F. A. +/- TB LB BS
1    Servian-Boujan 64 17 13 0 4 465 256 209 8 4 28
2    Elne 58 17 13 0 4 487 316 171 5 1 26
3    Salanque Cote Radieuse XV 55 17 11 1 5 419 297 122 5 4 23
4    Palavas 54 16 12 0 4 376 228 148 4 2 22
5    Thuir 53 17 11 1 5 355 286 69 4 3 21
6    Pezenas 41 17 9 0 8 366 401 -35 2 3 5
7    Saverdun 30 16 5 2 9 368 360 8 3 3 -2
8    Quillan 30 17 7 0 10 315 467 -152 1 1 -6
9    Rivesaltes - Bompas 26 17 5 0 12 308 380 -72 1 5 -10
10    Vendres-Lespignan 23 16 4 1 11 249 365 -116 1 4 -5
11    Revel 22 16 5 0 11 300 495 -195 1 1 -10
12    Jacou 17 17 2 1 14 317 474 -157 0 7 -19
   Qualification 1/32 ,    8 best in 5nd 1/32 ,    Relegation Honneur , 
Day 19
Sunday 22 March 2020
Palavas Vendres-Lespignan Postponed
Jacou Elne Postponed
Thuir Salanque Côte Radieuse XV Postponed
Quillan Revel Postponed
Servian-Boujan Saverdun Postponed
Rivesaltes - Bompas Pézenas Postponed
Group 12
Day 18
Saturday 14 March 2020
Casteljaloux L Isle en Dodon Postponed
Sunday 15 March 2020
Gimont Stade Foyen Postponed
Grenade sur Garonne Beaumont Postponed
Bon Encontre Condom Postponed
Vallee du lot Bazas Postponed
Monflanquin Lalinde Postponed
Rk Teams Pts P W D L F. A. +/- TB LB BS
1    Beaumont 60 16 12 0 4 543 258 285 8 4 28
2    Monflanquin 51 17 12 0 5 413 359 54 0 3 19
3    Bon Encontre 48 17 10 2 5 381 381 0 3 1 16
4    Casteljaloux 45 16 9 2 5 394 282 112 2 3 13
5    Gimont 44 17 9 1 7 342 304 38 1 5 12
6    Grenade sur Garonne 41 17 7 1 9 471 382 89 4 7 9
7    Vallee du lot 41 17 10 0 7 316 372 -56 1 0 9
8    L Isle en Dodon 38 16 7 3 6 384 324 60 1 3 2
9    Bazas 32 16 6 1 9 343 379 -36 0 6 0
10    Stade Foyen 31 17 7 1 9 315 556 -241 0 1 -5
11    Lalinde 18 17 2 2 13 254 414 -160 0 6 -18
12    Condom 17 17 2 1 14 302 447 -145 0 7 -19
   Qualification 1/32 ,    8 best in 5nd 1/32 ,    Relegation Honneur , 
Day 19
Saturday 21 March 2020
Bazas Monflanquin Postponed
Sunday 22 March 2020
Beaumont Gimont Postponed
Stade Foyen Vallee du lot Postponed
Lalinde L Isle en Dodon Postponed
Condom Grenade sur Garonne Postponed
Bon Encontre Casteljaloux Postponed
Group 13
Day 18
Saturday 14 March 2020
Nogaro Riscle Postponed
Sunday 15 March 2020
Aire sur Adour Bizanos Postponed
Argeles Gazost Villeneuve de Marsan Postponed
Saint Gaudens Laruns Postponed
Ger Seron Bedeille Oursbelille Postponed
Pont Long Gan Postponed
Rk Teams Pts P W D L F. A. +/- TB LB BS
1    Pont Long 72 17 16 0 1 531 263 268 7 1 40
2    Ger Seron Bedeille 57 17 14 0 3 439 326 113 0 1 25
3    Bizanos 44 16 9 1 6 415 356 59 3 3 12
4    Aire sur Adour 42 17 8 0 9 377 296 81 3 7 10
5    Gan 42 17 8 2 7 380 410 -30 2 4 6
6    Villeneuve de Marsan 40 17 8 1 8 367 382 -15 2 4 4
7    Argeles Gazost 38 17 8 0 9 399 397 2 1 5 6
8    Nogaro 38 17 8 0 9 366 406 -40 1 5 6
9    Oursbelille 37 17 9 0 8 338 354 -16 0 1 1
10    Riscle 28 17 6 0 11 319 429 -110 1 3 -8
11    Saint Gaudens 22 16 4 0 12 331 474 -143 0 6 -10
12    Laruns 12 17 1 0 16 220 389 -169 0 8 -24
   Qualification 1/32 ,    8 best in 5nd 1/32 ,    Relegation Honneur , 
Day 19
Saturday 21 March 2020
Bizanos Pont Long Postponed
Sunday 22 March 2020
Riscle Argeles Gazost Postponed
Gan Nogaro Postponed
Aire sur Adour Ger Seron Bedeille Postponed
Villeneuve de Marsan Saint Gaudens Postponed
Laruns Oursbelille Postponed
Group 14
Day 18
Saturday 14 March 2020
Urrugne Inthalatz-Larressore Postponed
Sunday 15 March 2020
Mouguerre Saint Pée sur Nivelle Postponed
AS Bayonne Rion des Landes Postponed
Barcus Hasparren Postponed
Cambo les Bains Navarrenx Postponed
Mugron Bardos Postponed
Rk Teams Pts P W D L F. A. +/- TB LB BS
1    Mouguerre 58 17 12 1 4 385 234 151 4 4 26
2    Inthalatz-Larressore 53 17 11 0 6 455 252 203 4 5 17
3    Hasparren 52 17 11 1 5 433 317 116 3 3 16
4    Rion des Landes 51 17 10 0 7 443 314 129 6 5 15
5    Cambo les Bains 45 17 9 1 7 330 277 53 1 6 13
6    Mugron 43 17 9 1 7 338 362 -24 2 3 11
7    AS Bayonne 42 17 8 1 8 338 308 30 2 6 10
8    Navarrenx 39 17 8 1 8 281 336 -55 1 4 3
9    Bardos 38 17 7 0 10 323 311 12 2 8 2
10    Urrugne 34 17 7 2 8 303 363 -60 1 1 2
11    Barcus 29 17 5 0 12 312 344 -32 1 8 -3
12    Saint Pee sur Nivelle 4 17 1 0 16 165 688 -523 0 0 -32
   Qualification 1/32 ,    8 best in 5nd 1/32 ,    Relegation Honneur , 
Day 19
Saturday 21 March 2020
Navarrenx Bardos Postponed
Sunday 22 March 2020
Saint Pée sur Nivelle Cambo les Bains Postponed
Barcus Mugron Postponed
Hasparren Urrugne Postponed
Inthalatz-Larressore AS Bayonne Postponed
Rion des Landes Mouguerre Postponed
Copyright 2004-2020 SARL IT'S RUGBY