Itsrugby.co.uk : news, results, standings, stats ...
Application Iphone It's rugby.

French

Elite France XIII 2021/2022

Quickview Standing Calendar Stat Playoff Mutation Prize list 

2021/2022  Players  Teams


Games played 4
Home wins 3 75%
Draw games 0 0%
Away wins 1 25%

Points details
Overall Home Away
Nb Avg Nb Avg Nb Avg
Tries 41 10.25 26 6.5 15 3.75
Conversions 35 8.75 23 5.75 12 3
Penalty goals 1 0.25 0 1 0.25
Drop goals 3 0.75 2 0.5 1 0.25

Team - Pts
Offensive stats Defensive stats
1    Lézignan 72
2    Albi XIII 31
3    XIII Limoux 31
4    Carcassonne XIII 25
5    Saint 24
6    Toulouse Olympique Elite 22
7    Avignon XIII 18
8    Saint Gaudens XIII 16
9    Villeneuve/Lot 0
1    Villeneuve/Lot 0
2    Lézignan 16
3    Carcassonne XIII 18
4    Albi XIII 22
5    XIII Limoux 24
6    Avignon XIII 25
7    Saint 31
8    Toulouse Olympique Elite 31
9    Saint Gaudens XIII 72

Club - Essai
Offensive stats Defensive stats
1    Lézignan 12
2    XIII Limoux 6
3    Albi XIII 5
4    Carcassonne XIII 4
5    Saint 4
6    Toulouse Olympique Elite 4
7    Avignon XIII 3
8    Saint Gaudens XIII 3
9    Villeneuve/Lot 0
1    Villeneuve/Lot 0
2    Lézignan 3
3    Carcassonne XIII 3
4    Albi XIII 4
5    XIII Limoux 4
6    Avignon XIII 4
7    Toulouse Olympique Elite 5
8    Saint 6
9    Saint Gaudens XIII 12

Players
Points Tries
1    Marginet Remi  (Lézignan) 24
2    Fabre Baptiste  (Albi XIII) 15
3    Flovie Jordan  (Lézignan) 12
4    Malfaz Thomas  (Lézignan) 12
5    Herrero Clément  (Carcassonne XIII) 9
6    Canet Bastien  (Carcassonne XIII) 8
7    Marty Paul  (Saint-Estève - XIII Catalan) 8
8    Maurel Tony  (XIII Limoux) 8
9    Minga Kuni  (Saint Gaudens XIII) 8
10    Payne Jack  (Avignon XIII) 8
11    Franco Romain  (Saint-Estève - XIII Catalan) 8
12    Lescouzeres Hugo  (Albi XIII) 8
13    Toreilles Allan  (XIII Limoux) 7
14    Arnaud Olivier  (Avignon XIII) 6
15    Vick Gaetan  (Toulouse Olympique Elite) 6
1    Malfaz Thomas  (Lézignan) 3
2    Flovie Jordan  (Lézignan) 3
3    Minga Kuni  (Saint Gaudens XIII) 2
4    Payne Jack  (Avignon XIII) 2
5    Maurel Tony  (XIII Limoux) 2
6    Canet Bastien  (Carcassonne XIII) 2
7    Lescouzeres Hugo  (Albi XIII) 2
8    Franco Romain  (Saint-Estève - XIII Catalan) 2
9    Bousquet Jean-Baptiste  (Lézignan) 1
10    Laguerre Benjamin  (Toulouse Olympique Elite) 1
11    Depeyre Etienne  (Toulouse Olympique Elite) 1
12    Torres Leandre  (XIII Limoux) 1
13    Khedimi Matthieu  (Carcassonne XIII) 1
14    Fourquet Pierre  (Toulouse Olympique Elite) 1
15    Vergniol Lucas  (XIII Limoux) 1
Copyright 2004-2021 SARL IT'S RUGBY