The Championship  :  Stat  
Quickview Standing Calendar Stat Prize list Playoff

Recommend this page

Statistics  
Games played 121
Home wins 74 61.15%
Draw games 1 0.82%
Away wins 46 38.01%

Points details
Overall Home Away
Nb Avg Nb Avg Nb Avg
Tries 821 6.78 434 3.58 387 3.19
Conversions 581 4.8 305 2.52 276 2.28
Penalty goals 229 1.89 124 1.02 105 0.86
Drop goals 5 0.04 2 0.01 3 0.02

Team - Pts
Offensive stats Defensive stats
1    London Irish 802
2    Ealing Trailfinders 667
3    Bedford 573
4    Jersey 511
5    Doncaster 494
6    Cornish Pirates 477
7    Nottingham 471
8    London Scottish 429
9    Coventry 425
10    Yorkshire Carnegie 424
11    Richmond 403
12    Hartpury College 351
1    London Irish 328
2    Jersey 382
3    Ealing Trailfinders 449
4    Cornish Pirates 459
5    Yorkshire Carnegie 500
6    Doncaster 530
7    Bedford 536
8    Nottingham 539
9    London Scottish 546
10    Coventry 581
11    Richmond 587
12    Hartpury College 590

Club - Essai
Offensive stats Defensive stats
1    London Irish 114
2    Ealing Trailfinders 95
3    Bedford 77
4    Jersey 70
5    Cornish Pirates 65
6    Doncaster 64
7    London Scottish 62
8    Nottingham 61
9    Yorkshire Carnegie 60
10    Coventry 55
11    Richmond 52
12    Hartpury College 46
1    London Irish 45
2    Jersey 52
3    Ealing Trailfinders 60
4    Cornish Pirates 62
5    Yorkshire Carnegie 66
6    Nottingham 68
7    Coventry 74
8    Doncaster 75
9    Bedford 76
10    Richmond 79
11    London Scottish 80
12    Hartpury College 84

Players
Points Tries
1    O'Leary Shane  (Nottingham) 174
2    Kirby Rob  (Richmond) 137
3    Lydon Peter  (Ealing Trailfinders) 124
4    Herron Brett  (Jersey) 108
5    Jennings Rory  (London Scottish) 105
6    Cargill Will  (Cornish Pirates) 100
7    Maisey William  (Coventry ) 97
8    Hooley Will  (Bedford) 97
9    Myler Stephen  (London Irish) 93
10    Flockhart Douglas  (Doncaster) 90
11    Willis Craig  (Ealing Trailfinders) 88
12    Penberthy Aaron  (Jersey) 82
13    Elder Chris  (Yorkshire Carnegie) 77
14    Meehan Ben  (London Irish) 75
15    Sharp Jake  (Bedford) 72
1    Hutler Ryan  (Bedford) 14
2    Adamson Dean  (Bedford) 13
3    James Tom  (Doncaster) 11
4    Cordy-Redden James  (Ealing Trailfinders) 11
5    Moyle Kyle  (Cornish Pirates) 11
6    Ingall Charlie  (London Scottish) 11
7    Smid Ryan  (Ealing Trailfinders) 10
8    Porecki Dave  (London Irish) 10
9    Stevenson Rob  (London Scottish) 10
10    Jones Luc  (Richmond) 10
11    Mantella Miles  (London Scottish) 9
12    Walker Alun  (Ealing Trailfinders) 9
13    Temm Dan  (Yorkshire Carnegie) 9
14    Elder Chris  (Yorkshire Carnegie) 9
15    Wedlake Robin  (Cornish Pirates) 9


Copyright 2004-2012 SARL IT'S RUGBY/ Contact us

  
x

Vous pouvez nous envoyer un mail sur contact@itsrugby.fr