Itsrugby iPhone App

Itunes




  ITM Cup  :  Stat  
Quickview Standing Calendar Stat Prize list Playoff

Recommend this page

Statistics  
Games played 70
Home wins 35 50%
Draw games 0 0%
Away wins 35 50%

Points details
Overall Home Away
Nb Avg Nb Avg Nb Avg
Tries 553 7.9 278 3.97 275 3.92
Conversions 408 5.82 206 2.94 202 2.88
Penalty goals 119 1.7 59 0.84 60 0.85
Drop goals 1 0.01 0 1 0.01

Team - Pts
Offensive stats Defensive stats
1    Waikato 368
2    Wellington 354
3    Auckland 343
4    Canterbury 325
5    Tasman 319
6    North Harbour 317
7    Otago 306
8    Hawkes Bay 296
9    Northland 276
10    Bay of Plenty 253
11    Counties Manukau 218
12    Taranaki 203
13    Manawatu 202
14    Southland 168
1    Tasman 195
2    Wellington 202
3    Auckland 209
4    Canterbury 212
5    Waikato 243
6    Counties Manukau 275
7    Bay of Plenty 292
8    North Harbour 297
9    Otago 302
10    Northland 306
11    Hawkes Bay 321
12    Taranaki 335
13    Manawatu 357
14    Southland 402

Club - Essai
Offensive stats Defensive stats
1    Waikato 55
2    Wellington 53
3    Auckland 50
4    Canterbury 46
5    Tasman 44
6    Hawkes Bay 43
7    North Harbour 42
8    Otago 41
9    Northland 36
10    Bay of Plenty 34
11    Counties Manukau 33
12    Manawatu 27
13    Taranaki 26
14    Southland 23
1    Wellington 26
2    Tasman 27
3    Canterbury 28
4    Auckland 30
5    Waikato 35
6    Counties Manukau 39
7    Bay of Plenty 40
8    North Harbour 40
9    Hawkes Bay 42
10    Otago 43
11    Northland 44
12    Taranaki 47
13    Manawatu 53
14    Southland 59

Players
Points Tries
1    Smith Fletcher  (Waikato) 130
2    Cameron Brett  (Canterbury) 121
3    Hunt Mitchell  (Tasman) 116
4    Ioane Josh  (Otago) 116
5    Plummer Harry  (Auckland) 113
6    Gatland Bryn  (North Harbour) 109
7    Debreczeni Jack  (Northland) 100
8    Waaka Beaudein  (Taranaki) 93
9    Garden-Bachop Jackson  (Wellington) 91
10    Reece Sevu  (Waikato) 70
11    Taulagi Jamie-Jerry  (Hawkes Bay) 63
12    Delany Mike  (Bay of Plenty) 57
13    Wilson James  (Southland) 53
14    Li Tevita  (North Harbour) 50
15    Jordan Will Thomas  (Tasman) 45
1    Reece Sevu  (Waikato) 14
2    Li Tevita  (North Harbour) 10
3    Taukeiaho Samisoni  (Waikato) 9
4    Rayasi Salesi Tuivuna Mauri  (Auckland) 9
5    Jordan Will Thomas  (Tasman) 9
6    Tupaea Quinn  (Waikato) 7
7    Manu Tumua  (Auckland) 7
8    Faddes Matt  (Otago) 7
9    Nareki Jona Malanicagi  (Otago) 6
10    Lam Ben  (Wellington) 6
11    Tuitama Malo  (Wellington) 6
12    Ioane Akira  (Auckland) 6
13    Ennor Braydon Maurice  (Canterbury) 6
14    Faiane TJ  (Auckland) 6
15    Weber Brad  (Hawkes Bay) 6


Copyright 2004-2012 SARL IT'S RUGBY/ Contact us

  
x

Vous pouvez nous envoyer un mail sur contact@itsrugby.fr