It's rugby

 
Itsrugby.co.uk : news, results, standings, stats ...
Application Iphone It's rugby.

Japan D2

Quickview Standing Calendar Stat Playoff Mutation Prize list 

Statistics
Games played 28
Home wins 11 39.28%
Draw games 1 3.57%
Away wins 16 57.14%

Points details
Overall Home Away
Nb Avg Nb Avg Nb Avg
Tries 228 8.14 102 3.64 126 4.5
Conversions 143 5.1 64 2.28 79 2.82
Penalty goals 25 0.89 14 0.5 11 0.39
Drop goals 0 0 0 0

Team - Pts
Offensive stats Defensive stats
1    Kintetsu Liners 395
2    Toyota Industries Shuttles 257
3    Coca 212
4    Shimizu Blue Sharks 142
5    Kamaishi Seawaves 142
6    Mazda Blue Zoomers 133
7    Kurita Water Gush 123
8    Kyuden Voltex 97
1    Kintetsu Liners 107
2    Coca 131
3    Toyota Industries Shuttles 136
4    Kurita Water Gush 190
5    Kyuden Voltex 222
6    Mazda Blue Zoomers 229
7    Kamaishi Seawaves 232
8    Shimizu Blue Sharks 254

Club - Essai
Offensive stats Defensive stats
1    Kintetsu Liners 63
2    Toyota Industries Shuttles 41
3    Coca 33
4    Mazda Blue Zoomers 20
5    Kamaishi Seawaves 20
6    Shimizu Blue Sharks 18
7    Kurita Water Gush 17
8    Kyuden Voltex 16
1    Kintetsu Liners 17
2    Toyota Industries Shuttles 19
3    Coca 21
4    Kurita Water Gush 29
5    Kyuden Voltex 32
6    Mazda Blue Zoomers 34
7    Kamaishi Seawaves 36
8    Shimizu Blue Sharks 40

Players
Points Tries
1    Masirewa Semisi  (Kintetsu Liners) 64
2    Stehlin Patrick  (Kintetsu Liners) 63
3    Ishida Kazuki  (Shimizu Blue Sharks) 48
4    Lisala Siosifa  (Toyota Industries Shuttles) 45
5    Nohra Joshua  (Kintetsu Liners) 45
6    Pisi Tusi  (Toyota Industries Shuttles) 41
7    Lucas Benjamin  (Coca-Cola Red Sparks) 39
8    Cooper Quade  (Kintetsu Liners) 39
9    Paltridge Ben  (Kurita Water Gush) 30
10    Jackson-Hope Jordan  (Toyota Industries Shuttles) 25
11    Fakaosilea Lolo  (Kintetsu Liners) 25
12    Visser Petrus Jurgen  (Kamaishi Seawaves) 24
13    Christie Sam  (Mazda Blue Zoomers) 23
14    Ellison Leon  (Kurita Water Gush) 22
15    Sugimori Kentaro  (Kurita Water Gush) 22
1    Masirewa Semisi  (Kintetsu Liners) 10
2    Nohra Joshua  (Kintetsu Liners) 9
3    Lisala Siosifa  (Toyota Industries Shuttles) 9
4    Paltridge Ben  (Kurita Water Gush) 6
5    Cooper Quade  (Kintetsu Liners) 5
6    Fakaosilea Lolo  (Kintetsu Liners) 5
7    Shimohira Ryoya  (Toyota Industries Shuttles) 4
8    Saunders Benjamin  (Toyota Industries Shuttles) 4
9    Louwrens Ryan  (Kintetsu Liners) 4
10    Kaga Ryotaro  (Kamaishi Seawaves) 4
11    Kubo Naoto  (Toyota Industries Shuttles) 4
12    Nakano Go  (Mazda Blue Zoomers) 4
13    Tukufuka Tone  (Coca-Cola Red Sparks) 4
14    Nanto Tatsuma  (Kintetsu Liners) 4
15    Stolberg Michael  (Kintetsu Liners) 3
Copyright 2004-2020 SARL IT'S RUGBY