Japan D2  :  Stat  
Quickview Standing Calendar Stat Prize list Playoff

Recommend this page

Statistics  
Games played 28
Home wins 12 42.85%
Draw games 0 0%
Away wins 16 57.14%

Points details
Overall Home Away
Nb Avg Nb Avg Nb Avg
Tries 250 8.92 127 4.53 123 4.39
Conversions 174 6.21 90 3.21 84 3
Penalty goals 17 0.6 10 0.35 7 0.25
Drop goals 0 0 0 0

Team - Pts
Offensive stats Defensive stats
1    NTT Docomo Red Hurricanes 345
2    Kintetsu Liners 301
3    Mitsubishi Dyna Boars 250
4    Kamaishi Seawaves 176
5    Mazda Blue Zoomers 173
6    Chugoku Red Regulions 159
7    Kurita Water Gush 155
8    Kyuden Voltex 90
1    Kintetsu Liners 86
2    NTT Docomo Red Hurricanes 136
3    Mitsubishi Dyna Boars 157
4    Kurita Water Gush 180
5    Kamaishi Seawaves 226
6    Mazda Blue Zoomers 275
7    Kyuden Voltex 279
8    Chugoku Red Regulions 310

Club - Essai
Offensive stats Defensive stats
1    NTT Docomo Red Hurricanes 54
2    Kintetsu Liners 47
3    Mitsubishi Dyna Boars 38
4    Mazda Blue Zoomers 26
5    Kurita Water Gush 24
6    Kamaishi Seawaves 24
7    Chugoku Red Regulions 23
8    Kyuden Voltex 14
1    Kintetsu Liners 13
2    NTT Docomo Red Hurricanes 21
3    Mitsubishi Dyna Boars 23
4    Kurita Water Gush 29
5    Kamaishi Seawaves 34
6    Mazda Blue Zoomers 41
7    Kyuden Voltex 43
8    Chugoku Red Regulions 46

Players
Points Tries
1    Masirewa Semisi  (Kintetsu Liners) 65
2    Hawkins Daniel  (Mitsubishi Dyna Boars) 65
3    Nakamura Ryoma  (Kamaishi Seawaves) 53
4    Stehlin Patrick  (Kintetsu Liners) 49
5    Lee Shuhei  (Mazda Blue Zoomers) 44
6    Ellison Tamati  (Kurita Water Gush) 43
7    Banks Marty  (NTT Docomo Red Hurricanes) 43
8    Sakamoto Ayato  (Kurita Water Gush) 40
9    Kunai Takahito  (NTT Docomo Red Hurricanes) 35
10    Stolberg Michael  (Kintetsu Liners) 30
11    Shigeno Koki  (NTT Docomo Red Hurricanes) 30
12    Kitobayashi Yusuke  (Mazda Blue Zoomers) 30
13    Thomas Corey  (Kamaishi Seawaves) 30
14    Vaega Matt  (Mitsubishi Dyna Boars) 27
15    Matsunaga Kohei  (Chugoku Red Regulions) 25
1    Masirewa Semisi  (Kintetsu Liners) 13
2    Sakamoto Ayato  (Kurita Water Gush) 8
3    Kunai Takahito  (NTT Docomo Red Hurricanes) 7
4    Shigeno Koki  (NTT Docomo Red Hurricanes) 6
5    Thomas Corey  (Kamaishi Seawaves) 6
6    Kitobayashi Yusuke  (Mazda Blue Zoomers) 6
7    Stolberg Michael  (Kintetsu Liners) 6
8    Sulunga Larry Steven  (NTT Docomo Red Hurricanes) 5
9    Vaega Matt  (Mitsubishi Dyna Boars) 5
10    Matsunaga Kohei  (Chugoku Red Regulions) 5
11    Moriyama Kouta  (Chugoku Red Regulions) 5
12    Hawkins Daniel  (Mitsubishi Dyna Boars) 5
13    Little Michael  (Mitsubishi Dyna Boars) 4
14    Young Hee Kim  (NTT Docomo Red Hurricanes) 4
15    Kohiyama Sigeru  (NTT Docomo Red Hurricanes) 4


Copyright 2004-2012 SARL IT'S RUGBY/ Contact us

  
x

Vous pouvez nous envoyer un mail sur contact@itsrugby.fr