Premiership Rugby Cup  :  Stat  
Quickview Standing Calendar Stat Prize list Playoff

Recommend this page

Statistics  
Games played 24
Home wins 13 54.16%
Draw games 2 8.33%
Away wins 9 37.5%

Points details
Overall Home Away
Nb Avg Nb Avg Nb Avg
Tries 136 5.66 81 3.37 55 2.29
Conversions 91 3.79 57 2.37 34 1.41
Penalty goals 57 2.37 26 1.08 31 1.29
Drop goals 0 0 0 0

Team - Pts
Offensive stats Defensive stats
1    Northampton 125
2    Worcester 123
3    Saracens 110
4    Bath 96
5    Newcastle 95
6    Exeter 88
7    Bristol 85
8    Harlequins 73
9    Leicester 69
10    Wasps 63
11    Gloucester 58
12    Sale 48
1    Newcastle 62
2    Exeter 63
3    Saracens 70
4    Northampton 72
5    Worcester 72
6    Bath 74
7    Gloucester 92
8    Sale 94
9    Bristol 95
10    Harlequins 103
11    Wasps 111
12    Leicester 125

Club - Essai
Offensive stats Defensive stats
1    Northampton 18
2    Worcester 18
3    Saracens 15
4    Bath 14
5    Exeter 13
6    Newcastle 12
7    Bristol 11
8    Gloucester 8
9    Leicester 7
10    Wasps 7
11    Harlequins 7
12    Sale 6
1    Newcastle 8
2    Bath 8
3    Exeter 8
4    Saracens 10
5    Northampton 10
6    Bristol 11
7    Worcester 11
8    Sale 12
9    Gloucester 13
10    Wasps 14
11    Harlequins 14
12    Leicester 17

Players
Points Tries
1    Grayson James  (Northampton) 62
2    Malins Max  (Saracens) 41
3    Weir Duncan  (Worcester) 38
4    Lozowski Alex  (Saracens) 27
5    Connon Brett  (Newcastle) 27
6    Kibirige Zach  (Newcastle) 25
7    Catrakilis Demetri  (Harlequins) 25
8    Ford Joe  (Leicester) 24
9    Rokoduguni Semesa  (Bath) 20
10    Heem Bryce  (Worcester) 20
11    Sheedy Callum  (Bristol) 19
12    Sopoaga Lima  (Wasps) 17
13    Simmonds Joe  (Exeter) 16
14    Vailanu Sione  (Saracens) 15
15    Kpoku Joel  (Saracens) 15
1    Kibirige Zach  (Newcastle) 5
2    Heem Bryce  (Worcester) 4
3    Rokoduguni Semesa  (Bath) 4
4    Kpoku Joel  (Saracens) 3
5    Brussow Heinrich Wilhelm  (Northampton) 3
6    Vailanu Sione  (Saracens) 3
7    Batty Ross  (Bath) 3
8    Edwards Ryan  (Bristol) 3
9    Reinach Jacobus Meyer  (Northampton) 3
10    Fish James  (Northampton) 2
11    van Wyk François Daniel  (Northampton) 2
12    Bassett Joshua  (Wasps) 2
13    Dombrandt Alex  (Harlequins) 2
14    Wilson Jack  (Bath) 2
15    Malins Max  (Saracens) 2


Copyright 2004-2012 SARL IT'S RUGBY/ Contact us

  
x

Vous pouvez nous envoyer un mail sur contact@itsrugby.fr