It's rugby

 
Itsrugby.co.uk : news, results, standings, stats ...

Pro D2 2019/2020

Quickview Standing Calendar Stat Playoff Mutation Prize list 

Statistics
2019/2020  Players 
Games played 56
Home wins 38 67.85%
Draw games 4 7.14%
Away wins 14 25%

Points details
Overall Home Away
Nb Avg Nb Avg Nb Avg
Tries 227 4.05 142 2.53 85 1.51
Conversions 180 3.21 109 1.94 71 1.26
Penalty goals 288 5.14 157 2.8 131 2.33
Drop goals 5 0.08 1 0.01 4 0.07

Team - Pts
Offensive stats Defensive stats
1    Grenoble 208
2    Oyonnax 203
3    USAP 188
4    Carcassonne 168
5    Biarritz 166
6    Provence Rugby 153
7    Colomiers 151
8    Mont de Marsan 150
9    Nevers 143
10    Vannes 134
11    Beziers 133
12    Montauban 124
13    Soyaux 123
14    Roval Drome XV 121
15    Aurillac 121
16    Rouen 88
1    Beziers 90
2    Grenoble 109
3    Provence Rugby 117
4    USAP 125
5    Montauban 132
6    Oyonnax 132
7    Colomiers 143
8    Biarritz 147
9    Rouen 148
10    Carcassonne 153
11    Vannes 162
12    Soyaux 166
13    Aurillac 166
14    Nevers 168
15    Mont de Marsan 174
16    Roval Drome XV 242

Club - Essai
Offensive stats Defensive stats
1    Grenoble 22
2    USAP 22
3    Biarritz 21
4    Oyonnax 21
5    Provence Rugby 16
6    Beziers 15
7    Aurillac 14
8    Vannes 13
9    Mont de Marsan 13
10    Soyaux 12
11    Colomiers 12
12    Montauban 11
13    Carcassonne 11
14    Nevers 10
15    Roval Drome XV 10
16    Rouen 4
1    Beziers 7
2    USAP 7
3    Grenoble 9
4    Oyonnax 10
5    Provence Rugby 12
6    Montauban 12
7    Mont de Marsan 14
8    Carcassonne 14
9    Biarritz 14
10    Rouen 15
11    Soyaux 15
12    Colomiers 16
13    Nevers 17
14    Aurillac 19
15    Vannes 19
16    Roval Drome XV 27

Players
Points Tries
1    Bosch Gilles  (Carcassonne) 92
2    Le Bourhis Yohan  (Oyonnax) 83
3    Henry Zack  (Nevers) 82
4    Bosviel Jérôme  (Montauban) 66
5    Laousse Azpiazu Yoann  (Mont de Marsan) 62
6    Girard Thomas  (Colomiers) 55
7    Hilsenbeck Christopher  (Vannes) 52
8    Darbo Clément  (Provence Rugby) 50
9    Chouvet Lucas  (Roval Drome XV) 46
10    Germain Gaetan  (Grenoble) 45
11    Michallet Jordan  (Rouen) 44
12    Selponi Enzo  (Grenoble) 43
13    Latorre Adrien  (Beziers) 35
14    Ecochard Tom  (USAP) 34
15    Ugalde Matthieu  (Soyaux-Angouleme) 33
1    Vici Josua  (Colomiers) 5
2    Stark Gavin  (Biarritz) 4
3    Callandret Auelien  (Oyonnax) 4
4    Bly Kevin  (Vannes) 4
5    Zambelli Thibaut  (Provence Rugby) 4
6    Taufa Alaska  (Grenoble) 3
7    Meafua Kelly  (Beziers) 3
8    Pujol Jean-Bernard  (USAP) 3
9    Geledan Benjamin  (Oyonnax) 3
10    Taumoepeau Afusipa  (USAP) 3
11    Credoz Loïc  (Oyonnax) 3
12    Adendorff Shaun  (Aurillac) 3
13    Silago Aviata  (Montauban) 3
14    Tilsley George  (USAP) 3
15    Ruffenach Romain  (Biarritz) 3
Copyright 2004-2019 SARL IT'S RUGBY