Itsrugby.co.uk : news, results, standings, stats ...
Application Iphone It's rugby.

Francais

Pro D2 2020/2021

Quickview Standing Calendar Stat Playoff Mutation Prize list 

2020/2021  Players  Teams
Games played 0
Home wins 0 0%
Draw games 0 0%
Away wins 0 0%

Points details
Overall Home Away
Nb Avg Nb Avg Nb Avg
Tries 0 0 0 0 0 0
Conversions 0 0 0 0
Penalty goals 0 0 0 0
Drop goals 0 0 0 0

Team - Pts
Offensive stats Defensive stats
1    Mont de Marsan 0
2    Provence Rugby 0
3    Vannes 0
4    Montauban 0
5    Aurillac 0
6    Roval Drome XV 0
7    Rouen 0
8    Beziers 0
9    Soyaux 0
10    Oyonnax 0
11    USAP 0
12    Colomiers 0
13    Biarritz 0
14    Nevers 0
15    Carcassonne 0
16    Grenoble 0
1    Mont de Marsan 0
2    Provence Rugby 0
3    Vannes 0
4    Montauban 0
5    Aurillac 0
6    Roval Drome XV 0
7    Rouen 0
8    Beziers 0
9    Soyaux 0
10    Oyonnax 0
11    USAP 0
12    Colomiers 0
13    Biarritz 0
14    Nevers 0
15    Carcassonne 0
16    Grenoble 0

Club - Essai
Offensive stats Defensive stats
1    Mont de Marsan 0
2    Provence Rugby 0
3    Vannes 0
4    Montauban 0
5    Aurillac 0
6    Roval Drome XV 0
7    Rouen 0
8    Beziers 0
9    Soyaux 0
10    Oyonnax 0
11    USAP 0
12    Colomiers 0
13    Biarritz 0
14    Nevers 0
15    Carcassonne 0
16    Grenoble 0
1    Mont de Marsan 0
2    Provence Rugby 0
3    Vannes 0
4    Montauban 0
5    Aurillac 0
6    Roval Drome XV 0
7    Rouen 0
8    Beziers 0
9    Soyaux 0
10    Oyonnax 0
11    USAP 0
12    Colomiers 0
13    Biarritz 0
14    Nevers 0
15    Carcassonne 0
16    Grenoble 0

Players
Points Tries
1    Taufa Alaska  (Grenoble) 0
2    Nabou Sikeli  (Soyaux-Angouleme) 0
3    Gay Baptiste  (Soyaux-Angouleme) 0
4    Sutiashvili Shalva  (Soyaux-Angouleme) 0
5    Vartanov Khatchik  (Soyaux-Angouleme) 0
6    Kessler German  (Soyaux-Angouleme) 0
7    El Ansari Elies  (Soyaux-Angouleme) 0
8    Avei Ole  (Soyaux-Angouleme) 0
9    Farrance Beau  (Soyaux-Angouleme) 0
10    Goginava Luka  (Soyaux-Angouleme) 0
11    Berthaud Thibault  (Soyaux-Angouleme) 0
12    Bouhedjeur Nadir  (Roval Drome XV) 0
13    Morin Pierre  (Roval Drome XV) 0
14    Scalese Jrmy  (Roval Drome XV) 0
15    Javaux Maxime  (Roval Drome XV) 0
1    Taufa Alaska  (Grenoble) 0
2    Nabou Sikeli  (Soyaux-Angouleme) 0
3    Gay Baptiste  (Soyaux-Angouleme) 0
4    Sutiashvili Shalva  (Soyaux-Angouleme) 0
5    Vartanov Khatchik  (Soyaux-Angouleme) 0
6    Kessler German  (Soyaux-Angouleme) 0
7    El Ansari Elies  (Soyaux-Angouleme) 0
8    Avei Ole  (Soyaux-Angouleme) 0
9    Farrance Beau  (Soyaux-Angouleme) 0
10    Goginava Luka  (Soyaux-Angouleme) 0
11    Berthaud Thibault  (Soyaux-Angouleme) 0
12    Bouhedjeur Nadir  (Roval Drome XV) 0
13    Morin Pierre  (Roval Drome XV) 0
14    Scalese Jrmy  (Roval Drome XV) 0
15    Javaux Maxime  (Roval Drome XV) 0
Copyright 2004-2020 SARL IT'S RUGBY