It's rugby

 
Itsrugby.co.uk : news, results, standings, stats ...

Rugby Europe 7 GPS Lodz (Poland)

Quickview Standing Stat Playoff Prize list 

Previous step : Rugby Europe 7 GPS Moscow (Russia)

Statistics
Games played 18
Home wins 13 72.22%
Draw games 0 0%
Away wins 5 27.77%

Points details
Overall Home Away
Nb Avg Nb Avg Nb Avg
Tries 116 6.44 70 3.88 46 2.55
Conversions 74 4.11 43 2.38 31 1.72
Penalty goals 0 0 0 0
Drop goals 0 0 0 0

Team - Pts
Offensive stats Defensive stats
1    Ireland 102
2    Wales 74
3    Portugal 71
4    Spain 69
5    Italy 66
6    France 64
7    Germany 62
8    Georgia 55
9    Russia 51
10    England 48
11    Romania 40
12    Poland 26
1    Ireland 24
2    Germany 41
3    Georgia 44
4    Spain 45
5    Portugal 57
6    France 59
7    Russia 65
8    England 66
9    Italy 69
10    Wales 73
11    Romania 83
12    Poland 102

Club - Essai
Offensive stats Defensive stats
1    Ireland 16
2    Wales 12
3    Portugal 11
4    Spain 11
5    Germany 10
6    Italy 10
7    France 10
8    Russia 9
9    Georgia 9
10    England 8
11    Romania 6
12    Poland 4
1    Ireland 4
2    Spain 7
3    Germany 7
4    Georgia 8
5    France 9
6    Portugal 9
7    England 10
8    Russia 11
9    Italy 11
10    Wales 11
11    Romania 13
12    Poland 16

Players
Points Tries
1    Iraguha William  (France) 40
2    de Santiago Rafael  (Spain) 36
3    Evseev Sergey  (Russia) 35
4    Lichtenberg Tim  (Germany) 35
5    Himmer Bastian  (Germany) 33
6    Roche Mark  (Ireland) 31
7    Trouabal Joachim  (France) 30
8    Vian Gianmarco  (Italy) 30
9    Monteiro Antonio  (Portugal) 30
10    Pla Pol  (Spain) 30
11    Appleton Tomas  (Portugal) 28
12    Emery Tom  (England) 26
13    Kharazishvili Revazi  (Georgia) 26
14    Harris Ben  (England) 25
15    Tsiklauri Beka  (Georgia) 24
1    Lichtenberg Tim  (Germany) 7
2    Evseev Sergey  (Russia) 7
3    Iraguha William  (France) 6
4    Trouabal Joachim  (France) 6
5    Vian Gianmarco  (Italy) 6
6    Monteiro Antonio  (Portugal) 6
7    Pla Pol  (Spain) 6
8    Himmer Bastian  (Germany) 5
9    Harris Ben  (England) 5
10    Kennedy Terry  (Ireland) 4
11    Lewis Lloyd  (Wales) 4
12    Kharazishvili Revazi  (Georgia) 4
13    O'Reilly Max  (Ireland) 4
14    Bagshaw Afon  (Wales) 4
15    Appleton Tomas  (Portugal) 4
Copyright 2004-2019 SARL IT'S RUGBY