Rumania  :  Stat  
Quickview Standing Calendar Stat Prize list Playoff

Recommend this page

Statistics  
Games played 40
Home wins 25 62.5%
Draw games 1 2.5%
Away wins 14 35%

Points details
Overall Home Away
Nb Avg Nb Avg Nb Avg
Tries 243 6.07 146 3.65 97 2.42
Conversions 171 4.27 107 2.67 64 1.6
Penalty goals 91 2.27 45 1.12 46 1.14
Drop goals 2 0.05 1 0.02 1 0.02

Team - Pts
Offensive stats Defensive stats
1    Baia Mare 368
2    CSM Bucuresti 367
3    Steaua Bucuresti 334
4    Timisoara Saracens 300
5    Dinamo Bucuresti 167
6    U Cluj 139
7    SCM Gloria Buzau 136
8    ACS Tomitanii Constanta 72
1    CSM Bucuresti 125
2    Baia Mare 146
3    Steaua Bucuresti 147
4    Timisoara Saracens 158
5    SCM Gloria Buzau 277
6    Dinamo Bucuresti 299
7    U Cluj 361
8    ACS Tomitanii Constanta 370

Club - Essai
Offensive stats Defensive stats
1    Baia Mare 53
2    Steaua Bucuresti 48
3    CSM Bucuresti 44
4    Timisoara Saracens 40
5    Dinamo Bucuresti 18
6    SCM Gloria Buzau 16
7    U Cluj 15
8    ACS Tomitanii Constanta 9
1    CSM Bucuresti 12
2    Baia Mare 15
3    Timisoara Saracens 17
4    Steaua Bucuresti 19
5    SCM Gloria Buzau 39
6    Dinamo Bucuresti 43
7    ACS Tomitanii Constanta 47
8    U Cluj 51

Players
Points Tries
1    Samoa Luke Alec Giovanni  (Timisoara Saracens) 90
2    Vlaicu Florin  (CSM Bucuresti) 82
3    Melinte Ionel  (Steaua Bucuresti) 80
4    Rawaqa Taniela  (Baia Mare) 52
5    Sikuea Taliauli  (Baia Mare) 50
6    Mulder Hendrik  (Dinamo Bucuresti) 49
7    Melniciuc Ovidiu  (U Cluj) 48
8    Bucur Alexandru  (Baia Mare) 47
9    Manumua Tevita  (Timisoara Saracens) 40
10    Golubenco Mihai  (SCM Gloria Buzau) 35
11    Boldor-Boghita Tudor  (Steaua Bucuresti) 35
12    Savu Antonio Davut  (Dinamo Bucuresti) 31
13    Dumitru Ionut  (Steaua Bucuresti) 30
14    Apostol Adrian Marian  (Baia Mare) 30
15    Neagu Robert  (Steaua Bucuresti) 30
1    Sikuea Taliauli  (Baia Mare) 10
2    Manumua Tevita  (Timisoara Saracens) 8
3    Dumitru Ionut  (Steaua Bucuresti) 6
4    Neagu Robert  (Steaua Bucuresti) 6
5    Apostol Adrian Marian  (Baia Mare) 6
6    Melinte Ionel  (Steaua Bucuresti) 5
7    Surugiu Florin  (Steaua Bucuresti) 4
8    Zaharia Daniel Vlad  (Timisoara Saracens) 4
9    Iliuta Cosmin  (CSM Bucuresti) 4
10    Cobden Jack  (CSM Bucuresti) 4
11    Tomane Jason  (CSM Bucuresti) 4
12    Fercu Catalin  (Timisoara Saracens) 4
13    Alexe Alexandru  (Baia Mare) 4
14    May Keegan  (Dinamo Bucuresti) 3
15    Rawaqa Taniela  (Baia Mare) 3


Copyright 2004-2012 SARL IT'S RUGBY/ Contact us

  
x

Vous pouvez nous envoyer un mail sur contact@itsrugby.fr