Itsrugby iPhone App

Itunes




  Rumania  :  Stat  
Quickview Standing Calendar Stat Prize list Playoff

Recommend this page

Statistics  
Games played 27
Home wins 19 70.37%
Draw games 1 3.7%
Away wins 7 25.92%

Points details
Overall Home Away
Nb Avg Nb Avg Nb Avg
Tries 164 6.07 107 3.96 57 2.11
Conversions 119 4.4 79 2.92 40 1.48
Penalty goals 64 2.37 32 1.18 32 1.18
Drop goals 2 0.07 1 0.03 1 0.03

Team - Pts
Offensive stats Defensive stats
1    Baia Mare 263
2    CSM Bucuresti 239
3    Steaua Bucuresti 229
4    Timisoara Saracens 182
5    Dinamo Bucuresti 108
6    SCM Gloria Buzau 100
7    U Cluj 76
8    ACS Tomitanii Constanta 59
1    Timisoara Saracens 80
2    CSM Bucuresti 87
3    Steaua Bucuresti 101
4    Baia Mare 119
5    U Cluj 206
6    SCM Gloria Buzau 209
7    Dinamo Bucuresti 224
8    ACS Tomitanii Constanta 230

Club - Essai
Offensive stats Defensive stats
1    Baia Mare 38
2    Steaua Bucuresti 32
3    CSM Bucuresti 31
4    Timisoara Saracens 24
5    SCM Gloria Buzau 12
6    Dinamo Bucuresti 11
7    ACS Tomitanii Constanta 8
8    U Cluj 8
1    CSM Bucuresti 8
2    Timisoara Saracens 8
3    Steaua Bucuresti 12
4    Baia Mare 13
5    U Cluj 29
6    SCM Gloria Buzau 30
7    Dinamo Bucuresti 32
8    ACS Tomitanii Constanta 32

Players
Points Tries
1    Vlaicu Florin  (CSM Bucuresti) 68
2    Melinte Ionel  (Steaua Bucuresti) 67
3    Samoa Luke Alec Giovanni  (Timisoara Saracens) 52
4    Mulder Hendrik  (Dinamo Bucuresti) 49
5    Rawaqa Taniela  (Baia Mare) 45
6    Sikuea Taliauli  (Baia Mare) 40
7    Bucur Alexandru  (Baia Mare) 34
8    Golubenco Mihai  (SCM Gloria Buzau) 25
9    Fercu Catalin  (Timisoara Saracens) 20
10    Cobden Jack  (CSM Bucuresti) 20
11    Neagu Robert  (Steaua Bucuresti) 20
12    Boldor-Boghita Tudor  (Steaua Bucuresti) 20
13    Zaharia Daniel Vlad  (Timisoara Saracens) 20
14    Tomane Jason  (CSM Bucuresti) 20
15    Melniciuc Ovidiu  (U Cluj) 20
1    Sikuea Taliauli  (Baia Mare) 8
2    Melinte Ionel  (Steaua Bucuresti) 5
3    Neagu Robert  (Steaua Bucuresti) 4
4    Fercu Catalin  (Timisoara Saracens) 4
5    Cobden Jack  (CSM Bucuresti) 4
6    Zaharia Daniel Vlad  (Timisoara Saracens) 4
7    Tomane Jason  (CSM Bucuresti) 4
8    Manumua Tevita  (Timisoara Saracens) 3
9    Dumitru Ionut  (Steaua Bucuresti) 3
10    Dascalu Catalin  (Steaua Bucuresti) 3
11    Apostol Adrian Marian  (Baia Mare) 3
12    Alexe Alexandru  (Baia Mare) 3
13    Surugiu Florin  (Steaua Bucuresti) 3
14    Rosu Florian Ghiorghita   (Baia Mare) 3
15    Mtya Dumani Siphosethu  (Baia Mare) 2


Copyright 2004-2012 SARL IT'S RUGBY/ Contact us

  
x

Vous pouvez nous envoyer un mail sur contact@itsrugby.fr