It's rugby

 
Itsrugby.co.uk : news, results, standings, stats ...

Spain

Standing Stat Playoff Mutation Prize list 

Statistics
Games played 60
Home wins 33 55%
Draw games 4 6.66%
Away wins 23 38.33%

Points details
Overall Home Away
Nb Avg Nb Avg Nb Avg
Tries 368 6.13 220 3.66 148 2.46
Conversions 268 4.46 165 2.75 103 1.71
Penalty goals 195 3.25 94 1.56 101 1.68
Drop goals 3 0.05 0 3 0.05

Team - Pts
Offensive stats Defensive stats
1    Ampo Ordizia RE 348
2    Sanitas Alcobendas Rugby 309
3    VRAC Quesos Entrepinares 305
4    Silverstorm El Salvador 285
5    UE Santboiana 283
6    Senor Independiente Rugby 258
7    FC Barcelona 249
8    Bathco Rugby Club 228
9    Ciencias Cajasol Olavide 202
10    Aparejadores Burgos 197
11    Complutense Cisneros 168
12    Hernani CRE 138
1    VRAC Quesos Entrepinares 170
2    Ampo Ordizia RE 177
3    Silverstorm El Salvador 194
4    Bathco Rugby Club 232
5    Sanitas Alcobendas Rugby 235
6    Senor Independiente Rugby 239
7    UE Santboiana 239
8    FC Barcelona 240
9    Ciencias Cajasol Olavide 271
10    Complutense Cisneros 281
11    Aparejadores Burgos 281
12    Hernani CRE 411

Club - Essai
Offensive stats Defensive stats
1    Ampo Ordizia RE 41
2    VRAC Quesos Entrepinares 40
3    Silverstorm El Salvador 39
4    UE Santboiana 38
5    Sanitas Alcobendas Rugby 38
6    FC Barcelona 33
7    Senor Independiente Rugby 30
8    Ciencias Cajasol Olavide 26
9    Aparejadores Burgos 26
10    Bathco Rugby Club 24
11    Hernani CRE 17
12    Complutense Cisneros 16
1    VRAC Quesos Entrepinares 18
2    Silverstorm El Salvador 22
3    Ampo Ordizia RE 23
4    Sanitas Alcobendas Rugby 26
5    UE Santboiana 28
6    Bathco Rugby Club 28
7    Senor Independiente Rugby 29
8    FC Barcelona 31
9    Ciencias Cajasol Olavide 33
10    Complutense Cisneros 34
11    Aparejadores Burgos 36
12    Hernani CRE 60

Players
Points Tries
1    Cruz Valentin  (Ampo Ordizia RE) 144
2    Linklater Bradley  (Sanitas Alcobendas Rugby) 117
3    Poet Belmonte Ignacio  (Bathco Rugby Club) 104
4    Bentley Jonny  (UE Santboiana) 93
5    Roldan Gabriel  (Senor Independiente Rugby) 92
6    Guemes Bautista  (FC Barcelona) 77
7    Rodriguez Pedro Ignacio  (Complutense Cisneros) 71
8    Rust Hendri Christian  (Silverstorm El Salvador) 71
9    Valetini Kemu  (VRAC Quesos Entrepinares) 66
10    Hanham Thomas  (Ciencias Cajasol Olavide) 48
11    Elosegi Anartz  (Hernani CRE) 47
12    Fifita Sione  (Ciencias Cajasol Olavide) 47
13    Weersma David  (Aparejadores Burgos) 44
14    Paila Nathan  (VRAC Quesos Entrepinares) 40
15    Cronje Gert  (Aparejadores Burgos) 40
1    Paila Nathan  (VRAC Quesos Entrepinares) 8
2    Cronje Gert  (Aparejadores Burgos) 8
3    Fifita Sione  (Ciencias Cajasol Olavide) 7
4    Perotti Mauro  (Bathco Rugby Club) 7
5    Walker-Fitton Mike  (Silverstorm El Salvador) 6
6    Lainz Miguel  (Silverstorm El Salvador) 6
7    Tauli Lionel Afaese  (UE Santboiana) 6
8    Vuanivono Joseph  (Aparejadores Burgos) 6
9    Palmieri Taiel  (Senor Independiente Rugby) 6
10    Ramiro Ivan  (UE Santboiana) 6
11    Garcia Veiga Martin  (FC Barcelona) 6
12    Velarde Franco  (FC Barcelona) 6
13    Rust Hendri Christian  (Silverstorm El Salvador) 5
14    Bell John Wessel  (VRAC Quesos Entrepinares) 5
15    Dominguez Guillermo  (Sanitas Alcobendas Rugby) 5
Copyright 2004-2019 SARL IT'S RUGBY