Itsrugby iPhone App

Itunes




  Spain  :  Stat  
Quickview Standing Calendar Stat Prize list

Recommend this page

Statistics  
Games played 98
Home wins 52 53.06%
Draw games 6 6.12%
Away wins 40 40.81%

Points details
Overall Home Away
Nb Avg Nb Avg Nb Avg
Tries 665 6.78 373 3.8 292 2.97
Conversions 456 4.65 242 2.46 214 2.18
Penalty goals 291 2.96 145 1.47 146 1.48
Drop goals 5 0.05 1 0.01 4 0.04

Team - Pts
Offensive stats Defensive stats
1    VRAC Quesos Entrepinares 585
2    Silverstorm El Salvador 535
3    Sanitas Alcobendas Rugby 503
4    Aparejadores Burgos 491
5    Senor Independiente Rugby 458
6    Ampo Ordizia RE 450
7    UE Santboiana 413
8    Complutense Cisneros 369
9    FC Barcelona 368
10    Bizkaia Gernika RT 324
11    C.R. La Vila 324
12    Hernani CRE 302
1    Silverstorm El Salvador 291
2    VRAC Quesos Entrepinares 320
3    Sanitas Alcobendas Rugby 364
4    Ampo Ordizia RE 389
5    FC Barcelona 392
6    UE Santboiana 435
7    Aparejadores Burgos 459
8    Senor Independiente Rugby 466
9    Complutense Cisneros 477
10    Hernani CRE 482
11    C.R. La Vila 486
12    Bizkaia Gernika RT 561

Club - Essai
Offensive stats Defensive stats
1    VRAC Quesos Entrepinares 76
2    Silverstorm El Salvador 75
3    Aparejadores Burgos 64
4    Sanitas Alcobendas Rugby 64
5    UE Santboiana 58
6    Senor Independiente Rugby 57
7    Ampo Ordizia RE 53
8    Complutense Cisneros 50
9    FC Barcelona 47
10    Bizkaia Gernika RT 43
11    C.R. La Vila 41
12    Hernani CRE 37
1    Silverstorm El Salvador 37
2    VRAC Quesos Entrepinares 37
3    FC Barcelona 42
4    Sanitas Alcobendas Rugby 46
5    Ampo Ordizia RE 50
6    UE Santboiana 56
7    Aparejadores Burgos 58
8    Senor Independiente Rugby 60
9    Hernani CRE 63
10    Complutense Cisneros 67
11    C.R. La Vila 71
12    Bizkaia Gernika RT 78

Players
Points Tries
1    Cruz Valentin  (Ampo Ordizia RE) 194
2    Linklater Bradley  (Sanitas Alcobendas Rugby) 179
3    Elosegi Anartz  (Hernani CRE) 133
4    Griffiths Gareth  (VRAC Quesos Entrepinares) 129
5    Jara Matias  (C.R. La Vila) 128
6    Garcia Mariano Ezequiel  (Senor Independiente Rugby) 126
7    Calle Rivas Emiliano  (Aparejadores Burgos) 120
8    Norton Andrew  (Complutense Cisneros) 100
9    Bentley Jonny  (UE Santboiana) 95
10    Bryant Oliver  (Silverstorm El Salvador) 94
11    Kleynhans Juandre  (Aparejadores Burgos) 89
12    Frutos Matias  (Bizkaia Gernika RT) 82
13    Dyer Greg  (VRAC Quesos Entrepinares) 75
14    Avalos Rodrigo  (FC Barcelona) 70
15    Guemes Bautista  (FC Barcelona) 67
1    Kleynhans Juandre  (Aparejadores Burgos) 14
2    Pichler Gaston  (C.R. La Vila) 9
3    Tauli Lionel Afaese  (UE Santboiana) 9
4    Goia Iriberri Julen  (Ampo Ordizia RE) 9
5    Fifita Walter Paea  (Silverstorm El Salvador) 8
6    Jurado Nicolas Nahuel  (Silverstorm El Salvador) 8
7    Moala Siosiua  (Ampo Ordizia RE) 7
8    Bell John-Wessel  (VRAC Quesos Entrepinares) 7
9    Soriano Francisco  (Complutense Cisneros) 7
10    Loco Lolohea  (Sanitas Alcobendas Rugby) 7
11    Stewart Richard  (Complutense Cisneros) 7
12    Goia Iriberri Oier  (Ampo Ordizia RE) 7
13    Viana Santiago Manuel  (Bizkaia Gernika RT) 7
14    Perez Hipolito  (Complutense Cisneros) 6
15    Aurrekoetea Kerman  (Silverstorm El Salvador) 6


Copyright 2004-2012 SARL IT'S RUGBY/ Contact us

  
x

Vous pouvez nous envoyer un mail sur contact@itsrugby.fr