It's rugby

 
Itsrugby.co.uk : news, results, standings, stats ...

Super 10

Quickview Standing Stat Playoff Mutation Prize list 

Next step : 

Statistics
Games played 24
Home wins 17 70.83%
Draw games 0 0%
Away wins 7 29.16%

Points details
Overall Home Away
Nb Avg Nb Avg Nb Avg
Tries 137 5.7 75 3.12 62 2.58
Conversions 107 4.45 61 2.54 46 1.91
Penalty goals 60 2.5 32 1.33 28 1.16
Drop goals 4 0.16 3 0.12 1 0.04

Team - Pts
Offensive stats Defensive stats
1    Petrarca Padova Rugby 129
2    Conad Valorugby Emilia 125
3    Fiamme Oro Roma 115
4    Rugby Calvisano 111
5    Femi CZ Rugby Rovigo 104
6    Mogliano Rugby 1969 94
7    Lafert San Dona 93
8    Rugby Colorno 1975 86
9    Lazio Rugby 64
10    Rugby Viadana 1970 59
11    Rugby Lyons Piacenza 57
12    I Medicei 54
1    Conad Valorugby Emilia 47
2    Petrarca Padova Rugby 52
3    Mogliano Rugby 1969 55
4    Femi CZ Rugby Rovigo 62
5    Rugby Calvisano 64
6    Fiamme Oro Roma 65
7    Rugby Viadana 1970 85
8    Lafert San Dona 107
9    Rugby Lyons Piacenza 116
10    Rugby Colorno 1975 141
11    Lazio Rugby 146
12    I Medicei 151

Club - Essai
Offensive stats Defensive stats
1    Petrarca Padova Rugby 19
2    Conad Valorugby Emilia 16
3    Rugby Calvisano 15
4    Fiamme Oro Roma 14
5    Rugby Colorno 1975 12
6    Lafert San Dona 12
7    Femi CZ Rugby Rovigo 11
8    Mogliano Rugby 1969 10
9    Lazio Rugby 9
10    Rugby Viadana 1970 7
11    Rugby Lyons Piacenza 7
12    I Medicei 5
1    Conad Valorugby Emilia 5
2    Rugby Calvisano 6
3    Mogliano Rugby 1969 6
4    Petrarca Padova Rugby 7
5    Femi CZ Rugby Rovigo 7
6    Fiamme Oro Roma 7
7    Rugby Viadana 1970 10
8    Rugby Lyons Piacenza 15
9    Lafert San Dona 16
10    Rugby Colorno 1975 18
11    Lazio Rugby 19
12    I Medicei 21

Players
Points Tries
1    Menniti-Ippolito Andrea  (Femi CZ Rugby Rovigo) 50
2    Ormson Brian  (Mogliano Rugby 1969) 44
3    Lyle Cameron Scott  (Lafert San Dona) 40
4    Pescetto Paolo  (Rugby Calvisano) 36
5    Azzolini Maicol  (Fiamme Oro Roma) 33
6    Newton Daniel  (I Medicei) 30
7    Farolini Davide  (Conad Valorugby Emilia) 30
8    Garbisi Paolo  (Petrarca Padova Rugby) 28
9    Guillomot Mathieu  (Rugby Lyons Piacenza) 27
10    Mantelli Leonardo  (Rugby Colorno 1975) 24
11    Ceballos Ignacio Bernardo  (Rugby Viadana 1970) 24
12    Fadalti Niccolo  (Petrarca Padova Rugby) 21
13    Vunisa Samuela  (Rugby Calvisano) 20
14    Luus Luhandre  (Conad Valorugby Emilia) 20
15    Guarducci Filippo  (Mogliano Rugby 1969) 20
1    Guarducci Filippo  (Mogliano Rugby 1969) 4
2    Luus Luhandre  (Conad Valorugby Emilia) 4
3    Vaeno Latu  (Conad Valorugby Emilia) 4
4    Vunisa Samuela  (Rugby Calvisano) 4
5    Capraro Marco  (Petrarca Padova Rugby) 3
6    Antl Diego  (Femi CZ Rugby Rovigo) 3
7    Reeves Edward  (Lafert San Dona) 2
8    de Gaspari Marcelo  (Lazio Rugby) 2
9    Trulla Jacopo  (Rugby Calvisano) 2
10    Lucchin Giovani  (Rugby Colorno 1975) 2
11    van Tonder Jaco  (Rugby Colorno 1975) 2
12    Fadalti Niccolo  (Petrarca Padova Rugby) 2
13    Bianchi Jacopo  (Fiamme Oro Roma) 2
14    Guardiano Alessio  (Fiamme Oro Roma) 2
15    Petrozzi Luca  (Lafert San Dona) 2
Copyright 2004-2019 SARL IT'S RUGBY