URBA Top 14  :  Stat  
Quickview Standing Calendar Stat Prize list Playoff

Recommend this page

Statistics  
Games played 48
Home wins 22 45.83%
Draw games 2 4.16%
Away wins 24 50%

Points details
Overall Home Away
Nb Avg Nb Avg Nb Avg
Tries 289 6.02 146 3.04 143 2.97
Conversions 218 4.54 107 2.22 111 2.31
Penalty goals 172 3.58 81 1.68 91 1.89
Drop goals 5 0.1 2 0.04 3 0.06

Team - Pts
Offensive stats Defensive stats
1    SIC 283
2    Belgrano 252
3    Hindu 245
4    Pucara 234
5    CUBA 203
6    Regatas Bella Vista 186
7    San Luis 176
8    Newman 174
9    Alumni 169
10    La Plata 167
11    Atletico del Rosario 164
12    CASI 157
1    San Luis 144
2    Alumni 157
3    SIC 161
4    Newman 163
5    Regatas Bella Vista 164
6    Pucara 189
7    CASI 208
8    Hindu 216
9    CUBA 226
10    Belgrano 247
11    Atletico del Rosario 251
12    La Plata 284

Club - Essai
Offensive stats Defensive stats
1    Belgrano 35
2    SIC 34
3    Hindu 31
4    Pucara 30
5    CUBA 23
6    Newman 22
7    San Luis 22
8    Alumni 21
9    Regatas Bella Vista 21
10    Atletico del Rosario 19
11    La Plata 18
12    CASI 13
1    San Luis 17
2    Alumni 17
3    Regatas Bella Vista 19
4    SIC 19
5    Newman 20
6    Pucara 23
7    CASI 23
8    CUBA 23
9    Hindu 25
10    Belgrano 30
11    Atletico del Rosario 32
12    La Plata 41

Players
Points Tries
1    Lamas Joaquin  (SIC) 113
2    Guttierez Benjamin  (CUBA) 92
3    Mercerat Pedro  (La Plata) 87
4    Klubus German  (Pucara) 86
5    Fernandez Santiago  (Hindu) 79
6    Nogues Manuel  (Atletico del Rosario) 68
7    Guttierrez Taboada Gonzalo  (Newman) 67
8    Diaz Luzzi Joaquin  (Alumni) 66
9    Migale Rafael  (Belgrano) 65
10    Campodonico Felipe  (San Luis) 62
11    Roger Martin  (CASI) 56
12    Soares Gache Joan  (SIC) 40
13    Bernabé Tobias  (Belgrano) 40
14    Otsubo Juan  (Regatas Bella Vista) 37
15    Camerlinckx Cruz  (Regatas Bella Vista) 30
1    Bernabé Tobias  (Belgrano) 8
2    Soares Gache Joan  (SIC) 8
3    Madero Mateo  (SIC) 6
4    Ferronato Francisco  (Belgrano) 6
5    Mensa Lucas  (Pucara) 5
6    Montoya Francisco  (Newman) 5
7    De Santo Rafael  (Alumni) 5
8    Guttierez Benjamin  (CUBA) 5
9    Camerlinckx Cruz  (Regatas Bella Vista) 4
10    Montagner Santiago  (Alumni) 4
11    Meyrelles Tomas  (SIC) 4
12    Ortiz de Rosas Benito  (CUBA) 3
13    Paz Joaquin  (Pucara) 3
14    Cucolo Facundo  (San Luis) 3
15    Bisio Pedro  (Atletico del Rosario) 3


Copyright 2004-2012 SARL IT'S RUGBY/ Contact us

  
x

Vous pouvez nous envoyer un mail sur contact@itsrugby.fr