Itsrugby.co.uk : news, results, standings, stats ...
Application Iphone It's rugby.

French

URBA Top 14 2020/2021

Quickview Standing Calendar Stat Playoff Prize list 

2020/2021  Players  Teams


Games played 66
Home wins 33 50%
Draw games 1 1.51%
Away wins 32 48.48%

Points details
Overall Home Away
Nb Avg Nb Avg Nb Avg
Tries 391 5.92 214 3.24 177 2.68
Conversions 268 4.06 141 2.13 127 1.92
Penalty goals 185 2.8 96 1.45 89 1.34
Drop goals 2 0.03 0 2 0.03

Team - Pts
Offensive stats Defensive stats
1    Hindu 409
2    SIC 396
3    Newman 382
4    Belgrano 332
5    CUBA 303
6    CASI 280
7    Alumni 248
8    Pucara 246
9    Regatas Bella Vista 237
10    Los Tilos 207
11    Buenos Aires 206
12    San Luis 198
1    SIC 177
2    Newman 177
3    CUBA 197
4    Hindu 245
5    Alumni 251
6    Belgrano 290
7    San Luis 319
8    CASI 328
9    Pucara 330
10    Los Tilos 372
11    Regatas Bella Vista 372
12    Buenos Aires 386

Club - Essai
Offensive stats Defensive stats
1    Hindu 55
2    SIC 46
3    Newman 42
4    Belgrano 39
5    CUBA 33
6    Alumni 30
7    CASI 30
8    Pucara 28
9    Los Tilos 25
10    Regatas Bella Vista 23
11    San Luis 20
12    Buenos Aires 20
1    SIC 20
2    Newman 20
3    CUBA 24
4    Hindu 25
5    Alumni 25
6    San Luis 30
7    CASI 34
8    Belgrano 36
9    Pucara 41
10    Regatas Bella Vista 43
11    Buenos Aires 46
12    Los Tilos 47

Players
Points Tries
1    Lamas Joaquin  (SIC) 124
2    Gutierrez Meabe Benjamin  (CUBA) 99
3    Gutierrez Taboada Gonzalo  (Newman) 95
4    Fernandez Santiago  (Hindu) 84
5    Hernandez Felipe  (San Luis) 83
6    Rosati Tomas  (Belgrano) 82
7    Roger Martin  (CASI) 80
8    Klubus German  (Pucara) 79
9    Peirano Agustín  (Buenos Aires) 79
10    Santamarina Bautista  (Los Tilos) 71
11    Wade Tobias  (Alumni) 68
12    de la Vega Joaquin  (Hindu) 40
13    de la Torre José  (Regatas Bella Vista) 36
14    Llerena Florencio  (Newman) 36
15    Leiva Nicolas  (Hindu) 35
1    Damorim Nicolas  (Hindu) 7
2    Leiva Nicolas  (Hindu) 7
3    Devoto Enrique  (CUBA) 7
4    Madero Mateo  (SIC) 7
5    Gosio Agustin  (Newman) 7
6    Delguy Inaki  (Pucara) 6
7    Torres Obeid Juan  (CASI) 6
8    Meyrelles Tomas  (SIC) 6
9    Urriza Leandro  (Pucara) 5
10    Gutierrez Meabe Benjamin  (CUBA) 5
11    Rodriguez Lisandro  (Hindu) 5
12    Campbell Jacinto  (SIC) 5
13    Marino Ignacio  (Belgrano) 5
14    Vaccarino Augusto  (Belgrano) 5
15    Roca Agustin  (Belgrano) 5
Copyright 2004-2021 SARL IT'S RUGBY