It's rugby

 
Itsrugby.co.uk : news, results, standings, stats ...

HK Qualifiers

Quickview Standing Stat Playoff Prize list 
Statistics
Games played 18
Home wins 15 83.33%
Draw games 1 5.55%
Away wins 2 11.11%

Points details
Overall Home Away
Nb Avg Nb Avg Nb Avg
Tries 107 5.94 71 3.94 36 2
Conversions 65 3.61 46 2.55 19 1.05
Penalty goals 0 0 0 0
Drop goals 0 0 0 0

Team - Pts
Offensive stats Defensive stats
1    Ireland 85
2    Tonga 77
3    Chili 71
4    Hong-Kong 66
5    Uruguay 64
6    Russia 59
7    Philippines 58
8    Uganda 48
9    Germany 48
10    Iles Cook 36
11    Zimbabwe 31
12    Jamaica 22
1    Germany 26
2    Chili 31
3    Ireland 33
4    Hong-Kong 36
5    Russia 43
6    Tonga 48
7    Uruguay 64
8    Zimbabwe 67
9    Iles Cook 70
10    Uganda 76
11    Philippines 81
12    Jamaica 90

Club - Essai
Offensive stats Defensive stats
1    Ireland 13
2    Tonga 13
3    Chili 11
4    Hong-Kong 10
5    Philippines 10
6    Uruguay 10
7    Russia 9
8    Uganda 8
9    Germany 8
10    Iles Cook 6
11    Zimbabwe 5
12    Jamaica 4
1    Germany 4
2    Chili 5
3    Ireland 5
4    Hong-Kong 6
5    Russia 7
6    Tonga 8
7    Uruguay 10
8    Zimbabwe 11
9    Iles Cook 12
10    Uganda 12
11    Philippines 13
12    Jamaica 14

Players
Points Tries
1    Conroy Jordan  (Ireland) 50
2    Dardis William  (Ireland) 35
3    Fernandez Rodrigo  (Chili) 32
4    Webb Russell  (Hong-Kong) 30
5    Kennedy Terry  (Ireland) 30
6    Halo Aisea  (Tonga) 29
7    Etcheverry Felipe  (Uruguay) 24
8    Lichtenberg Tim  (Germany) 20
9    Howe Ryan  (Philippines) 20
10    O'Shea Greg  (Ireland) 20
11    Alonso Joaquin  (Uruguay) 20
12    Wokorach Philip  (Uganda) 18
13    Himmer Bastian  (Germany) 16
14    Evseev Sergey  (Russia) 15
15    Coleman Donald  (Philippines) 15
1    Conroy Jordan  (Ireland) 10
2    Kennedy Terry  (Ireland) 6
3    O'Shea Greg  (Ireland) 4
4    Alonso Joaquin  (Uruguay) 4
5    Howe Ryan  (Philippines) 4
6    Fernandez Rodrigo  (Chili) 4
7    Lichtenberg Tim  (Germany) 4
8    Moala-Liava'a Josh  (Tonga) 3
9    Halo Aisea  (Tonga) 3
10    Evseev Sergey  (Russia) 3
11    Coleman Donald  (Philippines) 3
12    Horan Foster  (Ireland) 2
13    McQueen Tom  (Hong-Kong) 2
14    McQueen Alex  (Hong-Kong) 2
15    Webb Russell  (Hong-Kong) 2
Copyright 2004-2019 SARL IT'S RUGBY