Itsrugby.co.uk : news, results, standings, stats ...
Application Iphone It's rugby.

Francais

Nationale 2020/2021

Quickview Standing Calendar Stat Playoff Mutation Prize list 

Select player name for more detail

Mutation 2020/2021

Albi
OUT
 Whetton, William Third Row
 Magnaval, Laurent Scrum half La Seyne
 Boulogne, Kevin Fly Half
 Petre, Benjamin Centre
 Gomes, Calvin Wing Lavaur
 Nabaro, Saimoni Wing Graulhet
 Cazes, Guillaume Full back Mazamet
IN
 Tchapnga, Dimitri Prop Dijon
 Elofer, Steven Prop
 Boundjema, Mehdi Hooker Soyaux-Angouleme
 Vedel, Guillaume Hooker Agen
 Aussibal, Théo Hooker
 Alibert, Alexandre Lock
 Toevalu, Thomas Third Row Rouen
 Fabre, Alexandre Third Row
 Engelbrecht, Jacques Jacobus Third Row Montauban
 Pouzoullic, Titouan Scrum half Agen
 Carrau, Ethan Fly Half
 Cautenet, Paul Centre Valence Romans Drome Rugby
 Clergue, Paul Centre
 Drauniniu, Josh Centre Rouen
 Pedrot, Nicolas Wing
 Lo, Garry Wing Carcassonne XIII
 Combes, Benoit Wing
 Piraube, Valentin Wing
 Tagotago, Laitia Wing Pamiers
 Mjekevu, Wandile Gabada Wing
 Vidal, Théo Full back Bagneres
 Pilet, Quentin Full back Vannes
Aubenas
OUT
 Butler, Oliver Prop Céret
 Mchelidze, Lasha Prop Carqueiranne-Hyères
 Haupt, Kurt Stanley Hooker Nice
 Domenech, Thibault Third Row Marcq-en-Baroeul
 Chaudouard, Kevin Third Row Bourgoin
 Manevy, Guillaume Scrum half Nevers
 Lavaux, Florian Fly Half Bourgoin
 Hervouet, Julien Fly Half Vienne
 Roche, Theo Centre Vienne
 Erasmus, Christian Full back US Bressane
IN
 Lopez, Juan Prop Aurillac
 Pontet, Loris Prop
 Raw, Simon Prop Boland Cavaliers
 Bartoloni, Cristian Prop VRAC Quesos Entrepinares
 Trabucchi, Francisco Prop
 Perez, Lucas Hooker
 Chadourne, Jules Hooker Castres
 Durif, Victor Hooker
 Gendre, Nathan Lock USAP
 Fromenteze, Victor Lock Lavaur
 Sylvestre, Étienne Lock
 De Buyzer, Enzo Lock
 Ambrosio, Valentin Third Row Mâcon
 Tsomondo, Tapiwa Third Row ZIM
 Lucy, Dorian Scrum half
 Gorgeons, Antoine Scrum half
 Porcher, Jules Fly Half Bergerac
 Arland, Nicolas Fly Half Massy
 Chastaing, Pierre Fly Half
 Iserable, Arnaud Centre Provence Rugby
 Ramette, Alban Centre Brive
 Raoux, Andy Centre
 Charousset, Thibault Wing
 Plantevin, Luc Wing
 Guerville, Bastien Wing
 Baudy, Thomas Full back Oyonnax
 Seuzaret, Louis Full back
Blagnac
OUT
 Pointud, Quentin Prop Dijon
 De Freitas, Thibault Third Row La Seyne
 Bouyxou, Thomas Fly Half FCTT
 Alvarez, Thibaut Centre Mâcon
 Charruaud, Maxime Wing FCTT
IN
 Weber, Damien Prop Colomiers
 Marie, Killian Prop
 Kouider, Karim Prop Valence Romans Drome Rugby
 Lenei, Damien Prop
 Debart, Sébastien Hooker
 Villerouge, Gabin Hooker Stade Toulousain
 Miguel, Pierre Lock
 Maurens, Pierre Lock Soyaux-Angouleme
 Toolis, Alex Lock London Scottish
 Lecomte, Lucas Third Row
 Benet, Guillem Third Row Mâcon
 Cugier, Lilian Third Row Lavaur
 Labadie, Enzo Third Row
 Brun, Baptiste Scrum half
 Arty, Anthony Scrum half Lavaur
 Aleyrangues, Roman Fly Half Mâcon
 Rougé-Thomas, Baptiste Fly Half
 Carrière, Antoine Centre
 Bardaud, Lucas Centre
 Piron, Guillaume Centre BEL
 Yarde, Benjamin Centre
 Vareilles, Clément Centre
 Gourdy, Corentin Wing
 Villemur, Simon Wing
 Ferrante, Florent Wing
 Lansade, Alexis Full back
Bourgoin
OUT
 Jamet, Yanis Prop Dijon
 Turrel, Maxime Prop Chateaurenard
 Perret-Tourlonias, Maelann Scrum half Trélissac
 Giordano, Keziah Centre Berre
IN
 de Klerk, Pieter Rossouw Prop Southern Kings
 Assi, Leandro Mario Prop
 Rocca, Jordan Prop US Bressane
 Khribache, Mohamed Hooker Mont de Marsan
 Cotte, Leandre Lock Valence Romans Drome Rugby
 Chaudouard, Kevin Third Row Aubenas
 Jarreau, Camille Third Row Bédarrides Chateauneuf
 Luafutu, Poutasi Third Row Provence Rugby
 Hutteau, William Scrum half Vannes
 Lavaux, Florian Fly Half Aubenas
 Hansell-Pune, Roimata Centre Oyonnax
 Mathieu, Vincent Centre Bassin d'Arcachon
 Tuva, Jone Wing Union Bordeaux Bègles
 Daminiani, Lucas Full back Bédarrides Chateauneuf
Chambery
OUT
 Jordana, Loc Prop Oloron
 Khaouti, Karim Hooker Rennes
 Bond, Alexander Lock Mazamet
 Garret, Robin Third Row Bédarrides Chateauneuf
 Sordia, Gio Third Row Cognac/Saint Jean d'Angély
 Adriaanse, Lee Scrum half Lavaur
 Ducousso, Jrmy Fly Half Pamiers
 Cousin, Lucas Centre Marcq-en-Baroeul
 Morton, Pieter Centre Massy
IN
 Sauzaret, Theo Prop Bergerac
 Salandria Ruiz, Pablo Prop Mâcon
 Jourdain, Damien Prop Montauban
 Clément, Ewan Prop
 Capps, Charlie Prop Glasgow Warriors
 Maury, Anthony Hooker Nevers
 Primault, Julien Hooker Nantes
 Vielledent, Raphaël Lock Castanet
 Touchkaieff, Cédric Lock
 van Blerk, Andries Petrus Lock Blagnac
 Lamarque, Mathis Third Row
 Girard, Thomas Third Row
 Gregeois, Théo Third Row Montpellier
 Burgaud, Germain Third Row Nantes
 Phillips, Justin David Scrum half Western Province
 Deschaux, Hugo Scrum half
 Belie, Mathieu Fly Half Nevers
 Neiceru, Ben Centre
 Carré, Martin Centre Colomiers
 Gerber, Danré Centre Mont de Marsan
 Nu'u, Nu'u Junior Centre Tarbes
 Nennig, Arthur Wing
 Soler, Guillaume Full back
 Fucina, Maxime Full back
Cognac/Saint Jean d'Angély
OUT
 Bruno, Bryan Hooker Céret
 Cecot, Sonny Scrum half Berre
 Gmir, Sabri Wing Beauvais
 Salvetat, Jules Wing Nimes
IN
 Chabeaudie, Corentin Prop Agen
 Maumont, Corentin Prop
 Sharashidze, Giorgi Prop Valence Romans Drome Rugby
 Mamou, Thomas Prop Anglet
 Prudhon, Thomas Hooker Oyonnax
 Gateau, Damien Lock
 Bidegain, Mattin Third Row Bayonne
 Gulizzi, Lucas Third Row Beziers
 Pages, Gautier Third Row Carcassonne
 Sordia, Gio Third Row Chambery
 Berger, Julien Scrum half Nevers
 Perret-Tourlonias, Maelann Scrum half Bourgoin
 Brun, Alexis Fly Half
 Villanove, Yohann Fly Half Montauban
 Duhourquet, Théo Centre Mont de Marsan
 Mioche, Loic Centre La Rochelle
 Foliaki, Makalea Wing Toulon
 André, Yon Wing
 Dospital, Téo Full back
Dax
OUT
 Sotteau, Lucas Prop Oloron
 Pilioko, Toki Prop Bassin d'Arcachon
 Lapé, Iges Prop Suresnes
 Soqeta, Nemia Lock Bédarrides Chateauneuf
IN
 Kelenjeridze, Misha Prop Montauban
 Faitotoa, Asa Prop Montauban
 Lespiaucq-Brettes, Aubin Prop Montauban
 Tus, Jean-Baptiste Prop
 Stemmet, Pieter Franz Prop Trélissac
 Levi, Elvis Hooker Biarritz
 Lagahe, Guillaume Hooker
 Resende, Pierre Hooker
 Toleafoa, Senio Lock SAM
 Lomidze, Lasha Third Row GEO
 Panigai, Alexandre Third Row
 Renaud, Antoine Fly Half Rouen
 Lilomaiava, Robert Centre Montauban
 Labeyrie, Quentin Centre
Dijon
OUT
 Jadot, Maxime Prop Anglet
 Delabrecque, Maxime Prop Stade Metropolitain
 Tchapnga, Dimitri Prop Albi
 Blanc, Aurelien Hooker Narbonne
 Seuvou, Jone Trevor Lock Beauvais
 Rousserie, Pierre Lock Périgueux
 Escuder, Ugo Scrum half La Seyne
 Delouis, Maxime Centre Bédarrides Chateauneuf
 Frelin, Alexandre Centre La Seyne
IN
 Ferreira, Diogo Hasse Prop PT
 Pointud, Quentin Prop Blagnac
 Jamet, Yanis Prop Bourgoin
 Signe, Kaori Prop
 Nicolas, Théo Hooker
 Seille, Valentin Hooker Montpellier
 Peters, Josh Lock SP
 Oelofse, Schalk Wentzel Lock
 Majola, Khaya Third Row Bergerac
 Dufau, Thibault Scrum half Toulon
 Micolot, Quentin Scrum half
 Conduche, Alban Centre Agen
 Bureitakiyaca, Sakiusa Wing Soyaux-Angouleme
 Pic, Jean-Baptiste Wing Castres
 Lagarde, Alexandre Wing
 Murzilli, Enzo Wing
 Marzocca, Enzo Wing
 Odiete, David Full back Femi CZ Rugby Rovigo
Massy
OUT
 El Ansari, Elies Prop Soyaux-Angouleme
 Cretu, Thomas Prop Stade Français
 Tafili, Lomualito Prop Périgueux
 Guillard, Mickael Lock LOU
 Madigan, John Lock Beziers
 Frisch, Antoine Fly Half Rouen
 Arland, Nicolas Fly Half Aubenas
IN
 Sanguinetti, Matteo Prop URU
 Maïau, Pierre Prop Vannes
 Vickos, Guiterembi Prop Suresnes
 Serra-Miglietti, Eli Prop Niort
 Ramonjiarivony Johnson, Andyann Hooker Colomiers
 Trassoudaine, Pierre Hooker Lavaur
 Motoc, Adrian Lock Agen
 Teissedre, Damien Lock Carcassonne
 Jozroland, Adrien Third Row
 Gbizie, Yohann Third Row Stade Toulousain
 Grenod, Jean-Baptiste Third Row Beziers
 Marion, Kilian Scrum half
 Gali, Joaquin Fly Half
 Morton, Pieter Centre Chambery
 Guillomot, Mathieu Centre Rugby Lyons Piacenza
 Bocquillon, Brice Centre
 Maillet, Romain Centre
 Molinero, Sergio Wing Aparejadores Burgos
 Iraguha, William Wing FR
Narbonne
OUT
 Mas, Paulin Hooker Périgueux
 Bitz, Clment Lock Beziers
 Freytes, Martin Third Row Nice
 Gazin, Tho Third Row Rennes
 Solano, Tho Third Row Bédarrides Chateauneuf
 Aziza, Arthur Scrum half Anglet
 Defrance, Tho Fly Half Carqueiranne-Hyères
 Bellavia, Brandon Centre Mazamet
 Swarts, Andre Schalk Wessel Centre Tafel Lager Griquas
 Monnot, Calvin Wing Lannemezan
IN
 Loudet, Matthieu Prop
 Rochier, Jordan Hooker Montauban
 Blanc, Aurelien Hooker Dijon
 Causse, Pierre Lock Castres
 Kbaier, Mohamed Lock Provence Rugby
 Bundy, Ross Lock
 Leverstein, Monty Lock
 Tarby, Paul Lock
 Dumoulin, Julien Third Row Vannes
 Faleafa, Daniel Third Row TON
 Abescat, Baptiste Third Row Castanet
 Caffo, Bill Third Row
 Lefèvre, Enzo Third Row
 Farret, Paul Third Row Albi
 Bessaguet, Stellio Scrum half Nevers
 Limmen, Daily Owen Centre
 Mias, Théo Centre
 Nueno, Pierre Centre Pau
 Terrou, Dorian Wing Stade Toulousain
 Namy, Guillaume Wing Brive
 Nawaqatabu, Apimeleki Wing Beziers
 Cano, Toni Wing
 Justes, Pierre Full back Provence Rugby
 Serrano, Luca Full back USAP
Nice
OUT
 Akkaoui, Morad Prop Marcq-en-Baroeul
 Bain, Hamish Lock Glasgow Warriors
 Ilisescu, Razvan Third Row Mazamet
 Gigauri, Revaz Centre
IN
 Bouzhir, Akim Prop Montpellier
 Negrotto, Jeronimo Prop Mont de Marsan
 Vola, Sunia Prop Oloron
 Dussargues, Corentin Hooker Nevers
 Haupt, Kurt Stanley Hooker Aubenas
 Lasis, James Lock Mâcon
 Ferré, Charles Lock
 Fabbri, Geoffrey Lock Provence Rugby
 Fourcade, Richard Lock Brive
 Koroi, Joketani Raikabula Third Row Stade Français
 Lespinasse, Jean-Blaise Third Row Valence Romans Drome Rugby
 Freytes, Martin Third Row Narbonne
 Hamiaux, Julien Third Row Stade Français
 Suaud, Louis Third Row Stade Français
 Ormaechea, Agustin Scrum half Mont de Marsan
 Ricquebourg, Simon Fly Half Aurillac
 James, Matty Fly Half Rouen
 Silafai-Lea'ana, Parataiso Centre Valence Romans Drome Rugby
 Mapoe, Lionel Granton Centre Stade Français
 Desplan, Darry Wing Stade Français
 Caminati, Julien Wing Castres
 Bureitakiyaca, Sakiusa Wing Soyaux-Angouleme
 Slowik, Augustin Full back Jersey
 Reynaert, Charles Full back Valence Romans Drome Rugby
Suresnes
OUT
 Dahir, Omar Prop Rouen
 Vickos, Guiterembi Prop Massy
 Boudon, Valentin Hooker Castanet
 Konate, Madioke Lock Périgueux
 Briatte, Hugues Third Row Drancy
 Bikadua, Ken Centre Beauvais
 Brutus, Corentin Wing Floirac
IN
 Brunerie, Maicor Prop
 Lapé, Iges Prop Dax
 Boulanger, Timothé Prop
 Roulier, Amaury Prop
 Tsiklauri, Revazi Prop
 Meksoud, Aïtham Prop
 El Bibouji, Hayam Hooker
 Bourgois, Guilhem Hooker Oyonnax
 Cissé, Kaba Hooker
 van Leeuwen, Christopher Lock Bergerac
 Djebarri, Yacine Lock
 Tanda, Théo David Nathan Lock
 Dabo, Ali Lock
 Winter, Riley Third Row Carqueiranne-Hyères
 Vergé, Romain Third Row Castanet
 Yatera, Youssouf Third Row
 Barbarit, Enzo Scrum half
 Caugnon, Thibault Fly Half
 Jauzion, Thibault Centre Tarbes
 Bester, Neil Centre Lannemezan
 Proult, Arthur Centre Stade Français
 Malyon, Hugo Wing Mâcon
 Farah, Clément Wing Fleurance
 Cazot, Antoine Wing Drancy
 Bordagaray, Vincent Wing
Tarbes
OUT
 Duny, Alexandre Prop Carcassonne
 Marmoiton, Grgory Prop Mazamet
 Noui, Thomas Prop Graulhet
 Camy, Thomas Hooker Oloron
 Peyri, Jordan Hooker Marmande
 O'Flynn, Ciaran Lock Marmande
 Woki, Marvin Lock Rouen
 Perez Galeone, Leandro Third Row Bédarrides Chateauneuf
 Paget, Valentin Third Row Chateaurenard
 Noye, Nolan Fly Half Céret
 Jauzion, Thibault Centre Suresnes
 Nu'u, Nu'u Junior Centre Chambery
IN
 Palisse, Antoine Prop
 Aulika, Halani Prop Grenoble
 Bessonart, Ximun Prop Biarritz
 Zabala Arrieta, Jon Prop Anglet
 Lopez Perez, Fernando Martin Prop SP
 Reynaud, Bastien Hooker Soyaux-Angouleme
 Lamothe, Florian Hooker
 Gigauri, Davit Lock Colomiers
 Tolofua, Lucas Third Row Castres
 Vigne, Adrien Third Row Union Bordeaux Bègles
 Ricart, Aurelien Third Row Agen
 Manu, Filipe Third Row Mont de Marsan
 Saint-Guilhem, Léo Third Row
 Real, Loan Third Row
 Agueb, Antoine Third Row
 Hourcle, Sylvain Third Row
 Noel, Léo Third Row
 Parrou, Lucas Third Row
 Millet, Thomas Scrum half
 Ramon, Théo Scrum half
 Stanaway-Teo, Teddy Centre
 Duffau, Jonathan Centre
 Delas, Bastien Centre
 Cantan, Julien Centre
 Oltmann, Maxime Wing Union Bordeaux Bègles
 Mamao, Maile Wing Bayonne
 Croquet, Hugo Wing
 Juniver, Tom Full back Stade Français
US Bressane
OUT
 Rocca, Jordan Prop Bourgoin
 Brute de Remur, Gauthier Hooker Soyaux-Angouleme
 Chillet, Ludovic Lock Stade Metropolitain
 Mondoulet, Loic Third Row Mâcon
 Hardy, Enzo Scrum half Périgueux
 Debrach, Ioan Fly Half Mâcon
 Goldsteinas, Victor Centre Stade Metropolitain
 Félix, Martin Wing Mâcon
IN
 Benabdallah, Guillaume Prop
 Martin, Anthony Prop Rouen
 Sauzaret, Paul Hooker Castres
 Anga'aelangi, Sione Hooker Stade Français
 Bochaton, Pierre Lock
 Guilon, Titouan Scrum half
 Campeggia, Florent Scrum half Rouen
 Nelson, Peter Fly Half CAN
 Boyer, Maxime Wing
 Erasmus, Christian Full back Aubenas
Copyright 2004-2021 SARL IT'S RUGBY