Itsrugby.co.uk : news, results, standings, stats ...
    Login
Menu

French  Español

Quickview Standing Calendar Playoff Stat Mutation Prize list 

Select player name for more detail

Mutation 2023/2024

Canberra Raiders
OUT
 Frawley, Matt Scrum half Leeds Rhinos
 Smith-Shields, Harley Centre Gold Coast Titans
 Wighton, Jack Centre South Sydney Rabbitohs
 Valemei, Semi Wing North Queensland Cowboys
 Schneider, Brad Full back Penrith Panthers
IN
 Hosking, Zac Lock Penrith Panthers
 Smithies, Morgan Lock Wigan Warriors
 Sasagi, Simi 5/8 Newcastle Knights
 Weekes, Kaeo Full back Manly Sea Eagles
 Stewart, Chevy Full back
Canterbury Bulldogs
OUT
 Pele, Franklin Prop Hull FC
 Thompson, Luke Prop Wigan Warriors
 Waddell, Corey Lock Manly Sea Eagles
 Faitala-Mariner, Raymond Lock Saint George Dragons
 Flanagan, Kyle Scrum half Saint George Dragons
 Burns, Braidon Centre North Queensland Cowboys
 Averillo, Jake Centre Redcliffe Dolphins
 Alamoti, Paul Centre Penrith Panthers
 Okunbor, Jayden Wing Hull FC
 Casey, Declan Full back Wests Tigers
 Brown, Fa'amanu Full back Hull FC
IN
 Faamausili, Poasa Prop Redcliffe Dolphins
 Turpin, Jake Hooker Sydney Roosters
 Curran, Joshua Lock New Zealand Warriors
 Hutchison, Drew 5/8 Sydney Roosters
 Salmon, Jaeman 5/8 Penrith Panthers
 Tracey, Connor Scrum half Cronulla Sharks
 Crichton, Stephen Centre Penrith Panthers
 Xerri, Bronson Centre
 Taaffe, Blake Full back South Sydney Rabbitohs
 Mann, Kurt Full back Newcastle Knights
Manly Sea Eagles
OUT
 Keppie, Sean Prop South Sydney Rabbitohs
 Fifita, Viliami Prop Saint George Dragons
 Fainu, Samuela Prop Wests Tigers
 Tuilagi, Kelma Lock Parramatta Eels
 Fainu, Latu 5/8 Wests Tigers
 Harper, Morgan Centre Parramatta Eels
 Tuipulotu, Christian Wing Saint George Dragons
 Weekes, Kaeo Full back Canberra Raiders
IN
 Brown, Nathan Prop Parramatta Eels
 Waddell, Corey Lock Canterbury Bulldogs
 Brooks, Luke Scrum half Wests Tigers
 Paulo, Jaxson Wing Sydney Roosters
 Talau, Tommy Wing Wests Tigers
 Hopoate, Lehi Full back
New Zealand Warriors
OUT
 Curran, Joshua Lock Canterbury Bulldogs
 Sironen, Bayley Lock Dragons Catalans
 Vagana, Isaiah Lock Wakefield Trinity
 Vailea, Viliami Centre North Queensland Cowboys
IN
 Laban, Jacob Lock
 Harris-Tavita, Chanel Scrum half SAM
 Capewell, Kurt Centre Brisbane Broncos
 Tuivasa-Scheck, Roger Full back Auckland Blues
Newcastle Knights
OUT
 Fitzgibbon, Lachlan Lock Warrington Wolves
 Keeley, Oryn Lock Redcliffe Dolphins
 Sasagi, Simi 5/8 Canberra Raiders
 Clune, Adam Scrum half Huddersfield Giants
 Rivett, Ryan Scrum half Toulouse Olymp. XIII
 Young, Dominic Centre Sydney Roosters
 Miller, Lachlan Full back Leeds Rhinos
 Mann, Kurt Full back Canterbury Bulldogs
 Brown, Fa'amanu Full back Hull FC
IN
 Pearce-Paul, Kai Lock Wigan Warriors
 Cogger, Jack Scrum half Penrith Panthers
 Cartwright, Jed Centre South Sydney Rabbitohs
 Jenkins, Thomas Wing Penrith Panthers
Newton Jets
OUT
IN
North Sydney Bears
OUT
 Dockar-Clay, Zach Scrum half Sydney Roosters
 Marschke, Jesse Fly Half Saint George Dragons
 Pauga, Fetalaiga Junior Centre Sydney Roosters
IN
Parramatta Eels
OUT
 Brown, Nathan Prop Manly Sea Eagles
 Murchie, Jack Lock Huddersfield Giants
 Blake, Waqa Centre St Helens Saints
IN
 Tuilagi, Kelma Lock Manly Sea Eagles
 Harper, Morgan Centre Manly Sea Eagles
 Talagi, Blaize Centre
 Sanders, Ethan Full back
Penrith Panthers
OUT
 Leniu, Spencer Prop Sydney Roosters
 Hosking, Zac Lock Canberra Raiders
 Salmon, Jaeman 5/8 Canterbury Bulldogs
 Cogger, Jack Scrum half Newcastle Knights
 Crichton, Stephen Centre Canterbury Bulldogs
 Jenkins, Thomas Wing Newcastle Knights
IN
 Alamoti, Paul Centre Canterbury Bulldogs
 Laurie, Daine Full back Wests Tigers
 Schneider, Brad Full back Hull KR
Saint George Dragons
OUT
 Woods, Aaron Prop Manly Sea Eagles
 Hunt, Jaiyden Prop Brisbane Broncos
 Kerr, Josh Prop Redcliffe Dolphins
 Musgrove, Zane Prop Warrington Wolves
 Burns, Billy Lock Cronulla Sharks
 Sullivan, Jayden Fly Half Wests Tigers
 Mbye, Moses Full back St Helens Saints
IN
 Fifita, Viliami Prop Manly Sea Eagles
 Faitala-Mariner, Raymond Lock Canterbury Bulldogs
 Leilua, Luciano Lock North Queensland Cowboys
 Sele, Hame Lock South Sydney Rabbitohs
 Flanagan, Kyle Scrum half Canterbury Bulldogs
 Marschke, Jesse Fly Half North Sydney Bears
 Eisenhuth, Tom Centre Melbourne Storm
 Tuipulotu, Christian Wing Manly Sea Eagles
 Brown, Fa'amanu Full back Canterbury Bulldogs
South Sydney Rabbitohs
OUT
 Sele, Hame Lock Saint George Dragons
 Knight, Liam Lock Canterbury Bulldogs
 Cartwright, Jed Centre Newcastle Knights
 Karapani, Josiah Centre Brisbane Broncos
 Taaffe, Blake Full back Canterbury Bulldogs
IN
 Keppie, Sean Prop Manly Sea Eagles
 French, Matthew Lock
 Gray, Jye 5/8
 Teaupa, Dion 5/8
 Wighton, Jack Centre Canberra Raiders
 Shibasaki, Gehamat Centre Green Rockets Tokatsu
 Gagai, Jacob Wing
Sydney Roosters
OUT
 Hau Tapuha, Tuku Prop Cronulla Sharks
 Brown, Nathan Prop Manly Sea Eagles
 Turpin, Jake Hooker Canterbury Bulldogs
 Baker, Fletcher Lock Brisbane Broncos
 Lodge, Matthew Lock Manly Sea Eagles
 Hutchison, Drew 5/8 Canterbury Bulldogs
 Momirovski, Paul Centre Leeds Rhinos
 Paulo, Jaxson Wing Manly Sea Eagles
IN
 Leniu, Spencer Prop Penrith Panthers
 Dockar-Clay, Zach Scrum half North Sydney Bears
 Young, Dominic Centre Newcastle Knights
 Jennings, Michael Centre
Western Suburbs Magpies
OUT
IN

Its rugby

Suivez nous

Copyright 2004-2024 SARL IT'S RUGBY