Itsrugby.co.uk : news, results, standings, stats ...
    Login
Menu

French  Español

Quickview Standing Calendar Stat Prize list 

Group 1
Day 10
Saturday 17 December 2022
Massy Stade Français 28-20
Marcq-en-Baroeul Rouen 16h00
Racing 92 Suresnes 20-6
Rk Teams Pts P W D L F. A. +/- TB LB BS
1    Racing 92 C 44 10 9 0 1 309 115 194 3 1 20
2    Massy C 38 10 7 0 3 294 157 137 4 2 14
3    Stade Français C 35 10 6 0 4 293 149 144 5 2 11
4    Rouen C 27 9 5 0 4 211 166 45 1 2 3
5    Suresnes C 14 10 2 0 8 140 224 -84 1 1 -10
6    Marcq-en-Baroeul C 5 9 0 0 9 37 473 -436 0 1 -15
Group 2
Day 10
Saturday 17 December 2022
Gevrey-Chambertin Nevers 16h00
US Bressane Oyonnax 15-45 BO
Clermont LOU 15-26
Rk Teams Pts P W D L F. A. +/- TB LB BS
1    LOU C 53 10 10 0 0 497 42 455 9 0 29
2    Clermont C 35 10 7 0 3 260 183 77 2 1 11
3    Oyonnax C 28 10 5 0 5 225 195 30 3 1 4
4    Gevrey-Chambertin C 22 9 4 0 5 130 198 -68 0 2 2
5    Nevers C 19 9 3 0 6 181 294 -113 2 1 -5
6    US Bressane C 5 10 0 0 10 79 460 -381 0 1 -19
Group 3
Day 10
Saturday 17 December 2022
Valence Romans Drome Rugby Toulon 10-5 BD
Grenoble Nice BO 32-0
Provence Rugby Chambery BO 55-0
Rk Teams Pts P W D L F. A. +/- TB LB BS
1    Toulon C 44 10 9 0 1 295 136 159 3 1 20
2    Grenoble C 41 10 7 2 1 284 114 170 4 1 17
3    Provence Rugby C 33 10 5 1 4 242 154 88 4 3 9
4    Valence Romans Drome Rugby C 29 10 5 1 4 182 164 18 2 1 5
5    Nice C 11 10 1 0 9 126 230 -104 1 2 -13
6    Chambery C 8 10 1 0 9 69 400 -331 0 0 -16
Group 4
Day 10
Saturday 17 December 2022
Carcassonne Narbonne 8-3 BD
USAP Nimes BO 44-7
Beziers Montpellier 7-15
Rk Teams Pts P W D L F. A. +/- TB LB BS
1    Montpellier C 45 10 9 0 1 297 110 187 4 1 21
2    USAP C 44 10 8 0 2 250 95 155 6 2 20
3    Beziers C 29 9 5 0 4 169 139 30 4 1 5
4    Narbonne C 23 10 4 0 6 133 170 -37 1 2 -1
5    Carcassonne C 17 10 3 0 7 123 215 -92 0 1 -7
6    Nimes C 6 9 0 0 9 96 339 -243 0 2 -14
Group 5
Day 10
Saturday 17 December 2022
Stade Toulousain Agen BO 52-10
Colomiers Castres 27-7
Tarbes Montauban BO 31-12
Rk Teams Pts P W D L F. A. +/- TB LB BS
1    Stade Toulousain C 49 10 9 0 1 359 121 238 8 1 25
2    Colomiers C 31 10 6 1 3 216 214 2 0 1 7
3    Castres C 27 10 5 0 5 204 200 4 1 2 3
4    Tarbes C 23 10 4 0 6 193 262 -69 2 1 -1
5    Montauban C 18 10 3 0 7 130 233 -103 0 2 -6
6    Agen C 17 10 2 1 7 168 240 -72 1 2 -7
Group 6
Day 10
Saturday 17 December 2022
Bayonne Biarritz 7-34 BO
Mont de Marsan Tyrosse BO 38-10
Dax Pau 7-18
Rk Teams Pts P W D L F. A. +/- TB LB BS
1    Biarritz C 52 10 10 0 0 317 88 229 8 0 28
2    Bayonne C 32 10 6 0 4 241 221 20 1 3 8
3    Pau C 30 10 6 0 4 155 184 -29 2 0 6
4    Mont de Marsan C 29 10 5 0 5 190 177 13 2 3 5
5    Tyrosse C 16 10 2 0 8 157 233 -76 0 4 -8
6    Dax C 10 10 1 0 9 100 257 -157 0 2 -14
Group 7
Day 10
Saturday 17 December 2022
Aurillac Vannes 17-43 BO
Union Bordeaux Bègles La Rochelle 22-20 BD
Soyaux-Angouleme Brive 23-38 BO
Rk Teams Pts P W D L F. A. +/- TB LB BS
1    La Rochelle C 41 10 8 0 2 349 128 221 4 1 17
2    Brive C 38 10 7 0 3 305 174 131 5 1 14
3    Union Bordeaux Bègles C 38 10 7 0 3 262 164 98 5 1 14
4    Vannes C 28 10 5 0 5 220 221 -1 3 1 4
5    Aurillac C 16 10 2 0 8 100 255 -155 1 3 -8
6    Soyaux-Angouleme C 8 10 1 0 9 106 400 -294 0 0 -16

Its rugby

Suivez nous

Copyright 2004-2024 SARL IT'S RUGBY