Itsrugby.co.uk : news, results, standings, stats ...
    Login
Menu

French  Español

Quickview Standing Calendar Playoff Stat Prize list 

Group 1
Day 22
Sunday 16 April 2023
Andrézieux Bouthéon B Villars-les-Dombes B stat
Saint-Priest B Pontarlier B stat
Nantua B Chalon-sur-Saône B stat
Rilleux la Pape B Dole B stat
Le Creusot B Metz B stat
Saint Claude B Lons-le-Saunier B stat
Rk Teams Pts P W D L F. A. +/- TB LB BS
1    Nantua 80 20 17 0 3 653 239 414 10 2 40
2    Saint-Priest 76 21 15 0 6 765 298 467 13 3 36
3    Andrézieux Bouthéon 62 20 13 1 6 571 369 202 6 2 26
4    Pontarlier 61 20 13 1 6 577 404 173 4 3 17
5    Rilleux la Pape 61 21 12 1 8 664 501 163 7 4 21
6    Villars-les-Dombes 57 20 12 1 7 471 347 124 5 2 17
7    Dole 52 20 11 1 8 408 387 21 5 1 12
8    Le Creusot 48 20 10 1 9 547 418 129 3 3 8
9    Chalon-sur-Saône 44 20 8 1 11 584 495 89 7 3 4
10    Metz 18 20 3 1 16 266 684 -418 2 2 -22
11    Lons-le-Saunier 14 20 2 1 17 317 704 -387 0 4 -30
12    Saint Claude 3 20 0 1 19 189 1166 -977 0 1 -37
   Qualification , 
Group 2
Day 22
Sunday 16 April 2023
Tournon Tain B Bièvre - Saint-Geoirs B stat
Saint Marcellin B Monaco B stat
St Jean en Royans B Saint-Raphaël-Fréjus B stat
Véore B Montélimar B stat
Montmélian B Voiron B stat
Les Angles B Vinay B stat
Rk Teams Pts P W D L F. A. +/- TB LB BS
1    Montmélian 86 21 18 0 3 902 319 583 13 1 46
2    St Jean en Royans 84 21 17 0 4 673 303 370 13 3 44
3    Voiron 72 20 16 0 4 610 324 286 6 2 32
4    Vinay 69 21 14 0 7 646 386 260 9 4 25
5    Les Angles 68 20 15 0 5 528 400 128 6 2 28
6    Tournon Tain 44 21 9 0 12 426 465 -39 4 4 4
7    Saint-Raphaël-Fréjus 38 21 8 0 13 431 485 -54 4 2 -6
8    Bièvre - Saint-Geoirs 35 20 7 0 13 398 515 -117 2 5 -5
9    Véore 26 19 5 0 14 339 506 -167 2 4 -14
10    Saint Marcellin 26 20 6 0 14 298 557 -259 0 2 -10
11    Monaco 19 21 4 0 17 318 817 -499 0 3 -25
12    Montélimar 17 19 3 0 16 199 691 -492 3 2 -23
   Qualification , 
Group 3
Day 22
Sunday 16 April 2023
Balma B Palavas B stat
Leucate-Corbières B Gaillac B stat
Salanque Côte Radieuse XV B Servian-Boujan B stat
Prades B Millau B stat
Pézenas B Argelès-sur-Mer B stat
Villefranche de Lauragais B Saint Sulpice La Pointe B stat
Rk Teams Pts P W D L F. A. +/- TB LB BS
1    Salanque Côte Radieuse XV 66 20 14 1 5 545 421 124 6 2 26
2    Palavas 66 21 15 0 6 537 477 60 3 3 22
3    Gaillac 65 20 13 1 6 626 392 234 8 3 25
4    Millau 65 20 13 1 6 545 359 186 8 3 25
5    Balma 64 21 14 1 6 582 422 160 5 1 24
6    Villefranche de Lauragais 57 19 12 0 7 541 367 174 5 4 17
7    Argelès-sur-Mer 45 20 8 2 10 482 484 -2 4 5 5
8    Leucate-Corbières 34 20 6 2 12 436 536 -100 2 4 -6
9    Servian-Boujan 32 20 6 1 13 420 557 -137 3 3 -8
10    Pézenas 30 21 7 0 14 364 572 -208 1 1 -10
11    Saint Sulpice La Pointe 26 20 5 0 15 386 554 -168 2 4 -14
12    Prades 18 20 3 1 16 356 679 -323 1 3 -22
   Qualification , 
Group 4
Day 22
Sunday 16 April 2023
Nègrepelisse B Arpajon B stat
Belvès B Clermont-Cournon B stat
Beaumont B Causse Vezere-Le Lardin B stat
Vichy B Cahors B stat
Monflanquin B Decazeville B stat
Riom B Lévézou Segala B stat
Rk Teams Pts P W D L F. A. +/- TB LB BS
1    Causse Vezere-Le Lardin 71 20 15 0 5 526 294 232 7 4 31
2    Cahors 67 21 14 0 7 517 382 135 7 4 23
3    Lévézou Segala 63 20 13 1 6 501 368 133 5 4 23
4    Belvès 61 20 11 1 8 564 317 247 8 7 21
5    Clermont-Cournon 56 20 12 1 7 492 444 48 4 2 16
6    Beaumont 55 20 11 1 8 419 352 67 4 5 15
7    Riom 54 19 11 2 6 460 366 94 2 4 18
8    Vichy 47 20 11 0 9 413 473 -60 2 1 7
9    Monflanquin 38 20 7 0 13 415 427 -12 2 8 -2
10    Arpajon 36 19 6 3 10 391 437 -46 2 4 -4
11    Nègrepelisse 15 19 3 0 16 263 665 -402 0 3 -21
12    Decazeville 6 20 0 1 19 268 704 -436 0 4 -34
   Qualification , 
Group 5
Day 22
Sunday 16 April 2023
Ger Seron Bedeille B Pont Long B stat
Rieumes B Morlaàs B stat
Grenade B Bizanos B stat
Oursbelille B Coarraze Nay B stat
Lourdes B Leguevin B stat
Saint Girons B Miélan-Mirande B stat
Rk Teams Pts P W D L F. A. +/- TB LB BS
1    Grenade 72 20 15 1 4 488 278 210 7 3 32
2    Morlaàs 64 20 14 0 6 397 276 121 2 6 20
3    Leguevin 57 20 12 0 8 372 316 56 2 7 17
4    Saint Girons 50 19 10 0 9 401 350 51 4 6 14
5    Lourdes 47 20 10 1 9 342 389 -47 0 5 7
6    Miélan-Mirande 46 20 10 0 10 475 435 40 3 3 6
7    Bizanos 46 19 9 2 8 286 310 -24 2 4 6
8    Rieumes 46 20 9 0 11 377 406 -29 5 5 6
9    Pont Long 39 19 7 2 10 332 379 -47 1 6 -1
10    Coarraze Nay 37 20 7 0 13 278 343 -65 1 8 -3
11    Ger Seron Bedeille 27 19 5 1 13 280 449 -169 0 5 -5
12    Oursbelille 26 18 5 1 12 307 404 -97 0 4 -10
   Qualification , 
Group 6
Day 22
Sunday 16 April 2023
Aramits B Saint Paul les Dax B stat
Layrac B Soustons B stat
Hendaye B Bon Encontre B stat
Mouguerre B Boucau Tarnos B stat
Casteljaloux B Orthez B stat
Hagetmau B Rion des Landes B stat
Rk Teams Pts P W D L F. A. +/- TB LB BS
1    Mouguerre 81 20 17 1 2 650 340 310 10 1 41
2    Soustons 80 20 17 0 3 622 286 336 9 3 40
3    Boucau Tarnos 72 20 16 0 4 518 293 225 5 3 32
4    Saint Paul les Dax 65 20 15 0 5 543 435 108 4 1 25
5    Aramits 59 20 12 2 6 449 363 86 5 2 19
6    Layrac 51 20 9 1 10 476 419 57 7 6 11
7    Bon Encontre 44 20 9 0 11 337 366 -29 3 5 4
8    Hagetmau 34 21 6 1 14 449 509 -60 0 8 -6
9    Rion des Landes 31 20 6 0 14 392 487 -95 2 5 -9
10    Casteljaloux 28 20 5 2 13 332 526 -194 0 4 -12
11    Hendaye 21 20 4 1 15 207 541 -334 1 2 -19
12    Orthez 10 21 1 0 20 257 667 -410 0 6 -34
   Qualification , 
Group 7
Day 22
Sunday 16 April 2023
Castillon-la-bataille B Saint-Junien B stat
Mérignac B La Baule B stat
Malemort B Saint Yrieix La Perche B stat
Poitiers B Lormont B stat
Surgères B Isle sur Vienne B stat
Tours B Rochefort B stat
Rk Teams Pts P W D L F. A. +/- TB LB BS
1    Lormont 89 20 19 0 1 640 174 466 13 0 49
2    Tours 80 20 17 0 3 605 215 390 10 2 40
3    Malemort 69 20 13 1 6 594 258 336 11 4 29
4    Mérignac 59 20 13 0 7 468 311 157 5 2 19
5    Poitiers 56 19 11 1 7 525 327 198 7 3 20
6    Isle sur Vienne 55 20 10 0 10 446 317 129 8 7 15
7    Castillon-la-bataille 55 20 11 1 8 447 370 77 6 3 15
8    Rochefort 43 20 9 0 11 396 474 -78 6 1 3
9    Surgères 37 20 7 1 12 323 534 -211 6 1 -3
10    Saint-Junien 19 19 4 0 15 201 673 -472 3 0 -21
11    Saint Yrieix La Perche 11 20 2 1 17 93 568 -475 1 0 -29
12    La Baule 2 20 0 1 19 11 528 -517 0 0 -38
   Qualification , 
Group 8
Day 22
Sunday 16 April 2023
Courbevoie B Boulogne-Billancourt B stat
Domont B Antony B stat
Le Rheu B Amiens B stat
Le Havre AC B Versailles B stat
Orsay B Plaisir B stat
Ris-Orangis B Saint-Malo B stat
Rk Teams Pts P W D L F. A. +/- TB LB BS
1    Courbevoie 83 20 17 2 1 768 282 486 11 0 43
2    Ris-Orangis 70 20 15 0 5 475 311 164 7 3 30
3    Versailles 67 20 14 2 4 575 388 187 5 2 27
4    Plaisir 62 20 14 0 6 506 396 110 3 2 21
5    Le Havre AC 59 19 12 0 7 532 368 164 7 4 19
6    Boulogne-Billancourt 56 20 11 1 8 554 420 134 5 5 16
7    Le Rheu 44 18 9 1 8 403 392 11 5 1 8
8    Antony 30 19 6 0 13 389 511 -122 1 5 -6
9    Amiens 29 19 6 0 13 352 466 -114 2 3 -7
10    Orsay 23 18 4 2 12 294 469 -175 2 1 -13
11    Saint-Malo 21 19 4 0 15 306 537 -231 2 3 -19
12    Domont -2 20 0 0 20 20 634 -614 0 0 -40
   Qualification , 

Its rugby

Suivez nous

Copyright 2004-2024 SARL IT'S RUGBY