Itsrugby.co.uk : news, results, standings, stats ...
Match center  Available from "Match Center" on the top menu

Players

Name
First name
Nationality
Position
Type of rugby
Validate the search
SEASON 2021/2022
By competition
or By country

434 Players

[A-G] [H-M] [N-T] [U-Z]

Aboitiz, BittorProp(Bédarrides)
Aboitiz, Jon MikelProp(Gernika R.T.)
Aboitiz, JonHooker(Gernika R.T.)
Acosta, MarkelWing(Ordizia R.E.)
Aguilar, JesusWing(Santboiana)
Agusti, GonzaloWing(Club Alcobendas Rugby)
Ahuir, GermanThird Row(Les Abelles R.C.)
Aira, PauCentre(F.C. Barcelona)
Aizpurua, MikelCentre(Ordizia R.E.)
Alberdi Mendizabal, AnderProp(Ordizia R.E.)
Albizua, XabierWing(Gernika R.T.)
Aldanondo, ImanolCentre(Ordizia R.E.)
Alegria Haines, FelipeWing(F.C. Barcelona)
Alicarte, OriolThird Row(Santboiana)
Allende Larrea, GorbeiLock(Biarritz)
Alonso, HugoCentre(Dijon)
Alonso, FranciscoProp(Aparejadores Burgos)
Alonso, AlejandroCentre(Valladolid RAC)
Alonso Munoz, MartinWing(La Rochelle)
Alonso Villalobos, FélixThird Row(Cetransa El Salvador)
Alonso Villaobos, PabloWing(Cetransa El Salvador)
Alvarado, Andres OrlandoProp(Cetransa El Salvador)
Alvarez, ThibautCentre(Mâcon)
Alvarez, AsierThird Row(Ordizia R.E.)
Alvarez, DimitriScrum half(C.R. La Vila)
Alvarez, XabierScrum half(Ordizia R.E.)
Anguita, PauFull back(Santboiana)
Anibarro, Pedro AlbertoWing(Valladolid RAC)
Aragon, UnaiProp(Ordizia R.E.)
Arana, AlainScrum half(Ordizia R.E.)
Arana, IbaiThird Row(Ordizia R.E.)
Aranda, LuisProp(Club Alcobendas Rugby)
Arasanz, JosepWing(F.C. Barcelona)
Ardanza, AimarProp(Ordizia R.E.)
Asensi, RomainProp(Chateaurenard)
Asensio, AritzLock(Gernika R.T.)
Aubanell, GerardScrum half(Lannemezan)
Aurrekoetea, KermanScrum half(Biarritz)
Auzqui, BenatHooker(Dax)
Ayestaran, AdrienScrum half(Dax)
Barbero, PauThird Row(Santboiana)
Barranco, DanielCentre(F.C. Barcelona)
Barrera-Howart, DavidLock(Stade Metropolitain)
Barrios, DavidScrum half(Cetransa El Salvador)
Barthere, PierreThird Row(Castelsarrasin)
Belie, MathieuFly Half(Saint Jean de Luz)
Bell, John WesselWing(Valladolid RAC)
Belzunce, PierreFull back(Lannemezan)
Bermejo, MiguelHooker(Les Abelles R.C.)
Bilbao, IbaiProp(Gernika R.T.)
Blanco, AlbertoProp(Valladolid RAC)
Blanco, ArturoProp(Club Alcobendas Rugby)
Blasco, DiegoHooker(Cetransa El Salvador)
Bolinches, Enrique(SP)
Bonan, AnibalThird Row(SP)
Borraz, Jose RamonLock(Complutense Cisneros)
Bougeard, BaptisteThird Row(F.C. Barcelona)
Bozal, AngelLock(Complutense Cisneros)
Brust, AnttonThird Row(Nafarroa)
Buira, AleixHooker(Santboiana)
Bustos, ValentinThird Row(Aparejadores Burgos)
Cabale, EmilienWing(Les Abelles R.C.)
Caini, IgnacioLock(C.R. La Vila)
Calatayud, JoanCentre(Les Abelles R.C.)
Calatayud, MarcWing(Les Abelles R.C.)
Calderon, DiegoProp(Valladolid RAC)
Calvo, EugenioLock(Ciencias Sevilla R.C.)
Calvo, JorgeWing(Complutense Cisneros)
Calvo, GuillermoThird Row(Ciencias Sevilla R.C.)
Calzon, RaulProp(Valladolid RAC)
Cane, PedroScrum half(F.C. Barcelona)
Carrasco, JuanFly Half(Ciencias Sevilla R.C.)
Carrion Llorens, JavierWing(C.R. La Vila)
Carvajales, DiegoHooker(Ordizia R.E.)
Castello, PabloProp(Les Abelles R.C.)
Castiglioni, Silvio FedericoCentre(SP)
Catanzaro, DanielCentre(Aurillac)
Cebrian, XavierHooker(F.C. Barcelona)
Chillida, FranciscoWing(F.C. Barcelona)
Civil, XeromProp(Bassin Arcachon)
Colet, JosepThird Row(Santboiana)
Colom, MarcThird Row(Santboiana)
Coma, SergiProp(Santboiana)
Conejero, José LuisProp(Les Abelles R.C.)
Contardi, IgnacioCentre(Santboiana)
Corada, EgoitzCentre(Ordizia R.E.)
Cornudella, DomenecoCentre(F.C. Barcelona)
Cosio, JuanProp(Club Alcobendas Rugby)
Cruz, Oscar SimonHooker(Valladolid RAC)
Cuadrado, EnriqueProp(Ciencias Sevilla R.C.)
Cuesta, EnekoProp(Ordizia R.E.)
Custoja, Jean-BaptisteProp(Céret)
Czop, Juan FacundoProp(F.C. Barcelona)
D'Acunto Novello, FedericoThird Row(Santboiana)
de Hoyos, Angel LuisLock(Cetransa El Salvador)
de Juan, JavierThird Row(SP)
de la Lastra, Pedro LuisWing(Valladolid RAC)
de la Llana, GerardoThird Row(Cetransa El Salvador)
de la Rosa, Alejandro(SP)
de la Rubia, AlfredoThird Row(Complutense Cisneros)
de la Vega, JavierScrum half(Club Alcobendas Rugby)
De Minteguiaga, DiegoScrum half(Club Alcobendas Rugby)
de Orbaneja, JavierWing(Les Abelles R.C.)
Dedieu, BastienProp(Albi)
Del Bosque, Oscar NanookWing(Valladolid RAC)
del Hoyo, VicenteHooker(Marmande)
Del Olmo, ManuelFull back(Cetransa El Salvador)
Del Valle, José LuisThird Row(Complutense Cisneros)
Diaz, Jose MariaProp(Valladolid RAC)
Diaz, EnekoLock(Ordizia R.E.)
Dominguez, GuillermoFull back(Club Alcobendas Rugby)
Dominguez, Facundo NahuelThird Row(SP)
Dominguez, JuanCentre(Ciencias Sevilla R.C.)
Dominguez, JoaquinProp(Chambéry)
Dominguez, GonzaloScrum half(Valladolid RAC)
Durango, AngelProp(Fleurance)
Durazzo, PabloLock(Club Alcobendas Rugby)
Echecopar, Miguel JulianThird Row(Ciencias Sevilla R.C.)
Ecuaga, PabloThird Row(Les Abelles R.C.)
Elgamrani, AbessamieWing(Ordizia R.E.)
Elosua, GorkaThird Row(Ordizia R.E.)
Ermakov, MaximThird Row(Ciencias Sevilla R.C.)
Escario, RafaelFly Half(Complutense Cisneros)
Escobar, IgnacioWing(Club Alcobendas Rugby)
Escudero, AlejandroLock(Les Abelles R.C.)
Eskolar, JokinScrum half(Gernika R.T.)
Espinos, GuillermoProp(Complutense Cisneros)
Etxeberria, IgorCentre(Ordizia R.E.)
Ezeala, SamuelWing(Clermont)
Fajardo, XabierScrum half(Ordizia R.E.)
Fernandez, JorgeFull back(Ciencias Sevilla R.C.)
Fernandez, RodrigoThird Row(Cetransa El Salvador)
Fernandez-Duran, NicolasProp(Complutense Cisneros)
Fernandez-Simal, GuillermoCentre(Club Alcobendas Rugby)
Ferrer, BriceThird Row(Dax)
Flores, PabloScrum half(Complutense Cisneros)
Fominaya, José LuisProp(Club Alcobendas Rugby)
Fonseca, JuanWing(Complutense Cisneros)
Foruria, AgustinThird Row(Gernika R.T.)
Foulds, MatthewThird Row(SP)
Fournon, FernandoCentre(Club Alcobendas Rugby)
Francisquelo, NicolasWing(Santboiana)
Fuente, JorgeHooker(Aparejadores Burgos)
Fuster, BastienCentre(Boucau Tarnos)
Futeu Youtcheu, ThierryProp(Carcassonne)
Gabarro, NilProp(Santboiana)
Gabas, AdrianWing(Complutense Cisneros)
Galarza, AlbertoProp(Limoges)
Galdeano, JulianProp(F.C. Barcelona)
Gallego, PabloHooker(Club Alcobendas Rugby)
Galparsoro, EnautWing(Ordizia R.E.)
Galveias, FranciscoCentre(Ciencias Sevilla R.C.)
Gamarra, VicenteThird Row(Ciencias Sevilla R.C.)
Garcia, IldefonsoCentre(Ciencias Sevilla R.C.)
Garcia, FelipeHooker(Les Abelles R.C.)
Garcia, AntonioWing(Cetransa El Salvador)
Garcia, AlvaroLock(Club Alcobendas Rugby)
Garcia, SergioThird Row(Ciencias Sevilla R.C.)
Garcia, AlvaroHooker(Santboiana)
Garmendia, ErlantzWing(Ordizia R.E.)
Garro, VictorProp(F.C. Barcelona)
Gatzanaga, GaizkaFull back(Ordizia R.E.)
Gautier, PabloHooker(Valladolid RAC)
Gavidi, Kalokalo (Carlos)Lock(Valladolid RAC)
Gibouin, GautierThird Row(Angoulème)
Gil, PabloScrum half(Valladolid RAC)
Gimeno Alvarez, AlexLock(Céret)
Gimeno Alvarez, PauWing(St-Sulpice-sur-leze)
Gimeno Soria, AlvarFly Half(Valladolid RAC)
Goenaga, AnderScrum half(Ordizia R.E.)
Goia Iriberri, JulenWing(SP)
Goia Iriberri, OierThird Row(Ordizia R.E.)
Gomez, LanderWing(Ordizia R.E.)
Gomez, PabloCentre(Valladolid RAC)
Gonzalez, MatiasCentre(F.C. Barcelona)
Gonzalez, DavidLock(Nimes)
Gonzalez, GonzaloHooker(Complutense Cisneros)
Gonzalez, Federico IvanCentre(Santboiana)
Gonzalez, JorgeThird Row(Complutense Cisneros)
Gonzalez, JuanProp(Cetransa El Salvador)
Gonzalez, Genaro JoséLock(Ciencias Sevilla R.C.)
Gonzalez, XabierWing(Complutense Cisneros)
Gonzalez, MarinoThird Row(Valladolid RAC)
Gonzalez de Chavarri, Peio(Gernika R.T.)
Gorostiza, EnekoScrum half(Gernika R.T.)
Gorrotxategi, GorkaCentre(Complutense Cisneros)
Gross, GonzaloProp(Complutense Cisneros)
Guemes, BautistaFly Half(SP)
Guillaume, LucasThird Row(Albi)
Gutierrez, Pablo CesarProp(Valladolid RAC)
Hattori, SebastianProp(Complutense Cisneros)
Hernandez, AsierWing(Ordizia R.E.)
Hogg, MichaelThird Row(SP)
Hourcade, AitorThird Row(Bayonne)
Huici, EnekoThird Row(Ordizia R.E.)
Ibarzabal, OierLock(Ordizia R.E.)
Ibarzabal, UnaiProp(Ordizia R.E.)
Idiakez, JonThird Row(Ordizia R.E.)
Imaz, InakiWing(Ordizia R.E.)
Intxausti, AritzFly Half(Gernika R.T.)
Irastortza, EkaitzLock(Ordizia R.E.)
Irusta, IkeScrum half(Complutense Cisneros)
Irusta, YakoCentre(Complutense Cisneros)
Isern, OriolThird Row(F.C. Barcelona)
Iturriaga-Extevarria, GaizkaCentre(Gernika R.T.)
Izaguirre, JulianScrum half(Gernika R.T.)
Jayo, AitzolLock(Gernika R.T.)
Jorba, JordiWing(Santboiana)
Jorva, AlejandroLock(Santboiana)
Jurado, Nicolas NahuelProp(Cetransa El Salvador)
Korta, AsierWing(Ordizia R.E.)
Kovalenko, ArtionFly Half(F.C. Barcelona)
Labadie, BriceWing(Floirac)
Laforga, AlejandroScrum half(Complutense Cisneros)
Lafraya, MikelThird Row(Santboiana)
Lafraya, JulenProp(Santboiana)
Lainz, MiguelWing(Cetransa El Salvador)
Larralde, Carlos GonzaloWing(Club Alcobendas Rugby)
Larrea, XikerProp(Ordizia R.E.)
Lasa, AitorHooker(Ordizia R.E.)
Latierro Usarraga, AsierThird Row(Bayonne)
Leon, Victor ManuelLock(Ciencias Sevilla R.C.)
Levy, LucasFull back(Berre)
Llevot, DavidWing(Santboiana)
Lopez, FacundoWing(Aparejadores Burgos)
Lopez, Eduardo(SP)
Lopez, JoanHooker(Santboiana)
Lopez, JavierFly Half(Valladolid RAC)
Lopez, AlvaroProp(Club Alcobendas Rugby)
Lopez, SantiagoWing(Club Alcobendas Rugby)
Lopez Perez, Fernando MartinProp(Berre)
Losada, JoanCentre(SP)
Madrazo, JulenThird Row(Ordizia R.E.)
Maiquez, GrégoryScrum half(Stade Metropolitain)
Malié, CharlyFull back(Béziers)
Maranon, BingenLock(Club Alcobendas Rugby)
Marin, JaimeWing(Club Alcobendas Rugby)
Marmol, ErnestoProp(Aparejadores Burgos)
Martin, XabierFull back(Club Alcobendas Rugby)
Martin, LucasFull back(Les Abelles R.C.)
Martin, AndoniWing(Gernika R.T.)
Martinez, IgnacioThird Row(Cetransa El Salvador)
Martinez, JuanFly Half(Cetransa El Salvador)
Martinez, IgnacioWing(Club Alcobendas Rugby)
Martinez, EderHooker(Gernika R.T.)
Martinez, Francisco JavierThird Row(Club Alcobendas Rugby)
Martinez, Imanol UbaldoWing(Santboiana)
Martinez, Victor AndresScrum half(Les Abelles R.C.)
Maruri, ItaiThird Row(Gernika R.T.)
Mastouri, Andrea MassimoLock(C.R. La Vila)
Masuyama, AndresCentre(Aparejadores Burgos)
Mata, JaimeScrum half(SP)
Mata, PabloCentre(Aparejadores Burgos)
Matei, CosminThird Row(Les Abelles R.C.)
Mateu, GuillermoWing(Ciencias Sevilla R.C.)
Mateu, InakiCentre(Arix Viadana)
Matji, José AntonioWing(Club Alcobendas Rugby)
Mazariegos, InigoCentre(Club Alcobendas Rugby)
Mazariegos, JuanFly Half(Club Alcobendas Rugby)
Medina, RafaelWing(Complutense Cisneros)
Medina, HectorFull back(Complutense Cisneros)
Medina, MiguelCentre(Club Alcobendas Rugby)
Melendez, AlvaroThird Row(Valladolid RAC)
Merkler, JoelProp(SP)
Michan, Ricardo EnriqueCentre(Les Abelles R.C.)
Miejimolle, PabloHooker(Valladolid RAC)
Millan, AlbertScrum half(Santboiana)
Minguillon, GautierFull back(Aurillac)
Mirabet, RochediThird Row(F.C. Barcelona)
Mirhashem, NicThird Row(F.C. Barcelona)
Miro, IgnacioLock(F.C. Barcelona)
Molina, LucianoThird Row(Club Alcobendas Rugby)
Molinero, SergioWing(Club Alcobendas Rugby)
Moncada, JaimeWing(Valladolid RAC)
Montes, RamonLock(Cetransa El Salvador)
Mora-Ruiz, ManuelThird Row(SP)
Morchon, IgnacioScrum half(Valladolid RAC)
Moreno, ManuelWing(SP)
Moreton, GuillermoThird Row(Complutense Cisneros)
Mujika, LanderFly Half(Ordizia R.E.)
Munilla, FacundoScrum half(Cetransa El Salvador)
Munilla, TomasScrum half(Béziers)
Muniz, MarcosProp(F.C. Barcelona)
Munoz, Rafael AlbertoProp(Ciencias Sevilla R.C.)
Munoz, OscarProp(C.R. La Vila)
Munoz Rivero, FlorianThird Row(Carqueiranne-Hyères)
Narvarte, JoséThird Row(Club Alcobendas Rugby)
Navalon, CarlosThird Row(Ciencias Sevilla R.C.)
Nazabal, AnthonyThird Row(Ordizia R.E.)
Nieto, NicolasCentre(SP)
Noriega, AdrianProp(Valladolid RAC)
Norton, AndrewFly Half(Toronto Arrows)
Nueno, PierreCentre(Narbonne)
Nunez, MatiasWing(Aparejadores Burgos)
Olaeta, IkerFly Half(Gernika R.T.)
Olasagasti, AitorThird Row(Ordizia R.E.)
Orbea, AsierProp(Ordizia R.E.)
Ordas, ManuelFly Half(Bayonne)
Ortega, José AngelWing(Les Abelles R.C.)
Ortiz, PabloFull back(F.C. Barcelona)
Ortiz, JorgeLock(Valladolid RAC)
Ortiz Civelli, AgustinProp(Nafarroa)
Ovejero, Santiago BenjaminHooker(SP)
Ozonas, JuanProp(Complutense Cisneros)
Pager, TobiasLock(F.C. Barcelona)
Pallares, RomainScrum half(Toulouse Olympique Elite)
Palomar, MarcThird Row(Santboiana)
Palomares, SalvadorWing(C.R. La Vila)
Papa, Axel MartinCentre(Ciencias Sevilla R.C.)
Pardina, NicolasThird Row(Club Alcobendas Rugby)
Pardo Butina, YannickProp(Les Abelles R.C.)
Peña, RubenCentre(Valladolid RAC)
Perconig, JuanWing(Club Alcobendas Rugby)
Perez, MikelThird Row(Ordizia R.E.)
Perez, JavierHooker(Les Abelles R.C.)
Perez, JorgeWing(Les Abelles R.C.)
Perez, MiguelWing(Complutense Cisneros)
Perez, RodrigoProp(Club Alcobendas Rugby)
Perez, PabloScrum half(F.C. Barcelona)
Perez, ManuelThird Row(Valladolid RAC)
Perez, Alex(SP)
Perrin, FabienCentre(Colomiers)
Peters, JoshLock(Doncaster)
Pichot, HugoScrum half(Santboiana)
Pina, AlejandroFly Half(Cetransa El Salvador)
Pinto Ferrer, MarcoHooker(Béziers)
Pirez, AlvaroHooker(Valladolid RAC)
Pisapia, MattiusProp(Aparejadores Burgos)
Pisulla, AlbertoProp(Valladolid RAC)
Pla, PolFull back(SP)
Ponce, MiguelProp(C.R. La Vila)
Pradalie, AnthonyProp(Lavaur)
Prados, Manuel LuisWing(Ciencias Sevilla R.C.)
Puig, MarcosFly Half(Santboiana)
Pujol, OriolLock(Santboiana)
Puyadena, InakiCentre(Ordizia R.E.)
Quercy, FrédéricThird Row(Montauban)
Rabago, AndreaCentre(Marmande)
Ramos, JuanScrum half(Cetransa El Salvador)
Ramos, JuanWing(Valladolid RAC)
Rascon, PabloWing(Aparejadores Burgos)
Reina, MiguelScrum half(SP)
Rivas, ArturoWing(Ordizia R.E.)
Roca, MathieuThird Row(Nimes)
Rocaries, NicoFly Half(Aparejadores Burgos)
Rodon, JoaquinProp(Les Abelles R.C.)
Rodriguez, CarlosThird Row(Club Alcobendas Rugby)
Rodriguez, IgnacioHooker(Club Alcobendas Rugby)
Rodriguez, OlmoThird Row(Club Alcobendas Rugby)
Rodriguez Gassot, AlvaroThird Row(Nevers)
Rodriguez-Guerra, IgnacioThird Row(Complutense Cisneros)
Rodriguez-Tabernero, ManuelThird Row(Ciencias Sevilla R.C.)
Roma, OriolFly Half(F.C. Barcelona)
Roman , JaimeProp(Ciencias Sevilla R.C.)
Romanos, FernandoHooker(Cetransa El Salvador)
Romero Basco, TiagoCentre(SP)
Rouet, GuillaumeScrum half(Bayonne)
Rubio, LucasScrum half(Angoulème)
Rudowskyj, AlvaroThird Row(Club Alcobendas Rugby)
Ruiz, GuillermoWing(Complutense Cisneros)
Ruiz, MarcosThird Row(Club Alcobendas Rugby)
Ruiz, JacoboProp(Cetransa El Salvador)
Ruiz, MarcosFull back(C.R. La Vila)
Sainz-Trapaga, ManuelWing(SP)
Sainz-Trapaga, TobiasCentre(SP)
Salazar, IgnacioHooker(Ciencias Sevilla R.C.)
Salinas, EnekoCentre(Ordizia R.E.)
Samson, MaximeLock(Tyrosse)
San José, JavierHooker(Cetransa El Salvador)
Sanchez, MarcThird Row(Aparejadores Burgos)
Sanchez, OscarProp(Ciencias Sevilla R.C.)
Sanchez, Juan CarlosHooker(Nevers)
Sanchez Borrego, VictorLock(Cetransa El Salvador)
Sanchez del Villar, EnriqueCentre(Club Alcobendas Rugby)
Sandullo, Hector RamonWing(Les Abelles R.C.)
Santamaria, LucasProp(Biarritz)
Santiago, JulianWing(Complutense Cisneros)
Sanz, LuisCentre(Valladolid RAC)
Sanz, RubenThird Row(Aparejadores Burgos)
Satoca, FrancescScrum half(Santboiana)
Sempere, CesarFull back(C.R. La Vila)
Serrano, DavidThird Row(Ciencias Sevilla R.C.)
Serres, Josep(SP)
Sicilia, AlejandroCentre(Aparejadores Burgos)
Silva, PabloScrum half(Cetransa El Salvador)
Silva, GonzaloCentre(C.R. La Vila)
Silvestre, AlexHooker(Aparejadores Burgos)
Sirvent, OtgerFly Half(F.C. Barcelona)
Smith, Matthew BebeHooker(Cetransa El Salvador)
Sobrino, ManuelThird Row(Ciencias Sevilla R.C.)
Sogas, MarcScrum half(Santboiana)
Soler, JoanThird Row(F.C. Barcelona)
Soria, Joel MariaThird Row(Aparejadores Burgos)
Soriano, FranciscoFull back(SP)
Sorribes, AlexandreScrum half(Les Abelles R.C.)
Sorribes Ramirez, EduardoFull back(Les Abelles R.C.)
Sosa, JavierWing(Ciencias Sevilla R.C.)
Stewart, RichardFull back(SP)
Sthor, DanielLock(Valladolid RAC)
Suarez, AlejandroLock(C.R. La Vila)
Taibo, BalthazarFly Half(Valladolid RAC)
Tamargo, AbrahamThird Row(Complutense Cisneros)
Tauli, Lionel AfaeseThird Row(Santboiana)
Tirado, DanielHooker(Club Alcobendas Rugby)
Torres, AitorProp(Ordizia R.E.)
Torres, PabloCentre(Cetransa El Salvador)
Trevithick, JeremyWing(Brive)
Tribaldos, AitorProp(Les Abelles R.C.)
Tudela Perret, MatiasWing(C.R. La Vila)
Tudela Perret, JoanThird Row(C.R. La Vila)
Txurruka, AitorThird Row(Ordizia R.E.)
Urraza, ImanolLock(F.C. Barcelona)
Urraza Atue, SegundoThird Row(F.C. Barcelona)
Urrutia, PeioWing(Gernika R.T.)
Valentin-Gamazo, AsisWing(Valladolid RAC)
Vallejo, AndresProp(Complutense Cisneros)
van den Berg, GavinProp(SP)
Vazquez, KevinProp(Les Abelles R.C.)
Velez, GabrielThird Row(Valladolid RAC)
Vera, DavidScrum half(Ciencias Sevilla R.C.)
Vicente, MartiCentre(Santboiana)
Vicente, AgustinThird Row(Aparejadores Burgos)
Vila, Matias JorgeThird Row(Les Abelles R.C.)
Vilar, MarcCentre(Santboiana)
Vilchez, AlavroScrum half(Nevers)
Villagra, GuillermoThird Row(Cetransa El Salvador)
Vinaches, Juan IgnacioThird Row(C.R. La Vila)
Vinuesa, GonzaloFly Half(SP)
Walker-Fitton, MikeLock(Cetransa El Salvador)
Wozniak, Leandro NicolasProp(Aparejadores Burgos)
Zabala Arrieta, JonProp(Béziers)
Zalona, CarlosThird Row(Valladolid RAC)
Zavala, CarlosWing(Gernika R.T.)
Zubiarrain, MikelCentre(Gernika R.T.)
Copyright 2004-2022 SARL IT'S RUGBY