Itsrugby.co.uk : news, results, standings, stats ...
Application Iphone It's rugby.

French

Espoirs Federaux 2021/2022

Quickview Standing Calendar Stat Prize list 

Group 1
Day 11
Saturday 04 December 2021
Limoges Périgueux 17h45
Sunday 05 December 2021
Niort Rennes 13h15
Saint-Denis Beauvais 13h30
Chartres Floirac 13h30
Marcq-en-Baroeul Bassin d'Arcachon 13h30
Langon Drancy 13h45
Rk Teams Pts P W D L F. A. +/- TB LB BS
1    Périgueux 42 10 9 0 1 439 133 306 5 1 22
2    Bassin d'Arcachon 34 10 7 0 3 361 188 173 3 3 10
3    Niort 34 10 7 0 3 305 157 148 3 3 14
4    Floirac 30 10 6 0 4 280 188 92 4 2 6
5    Rennes 29 10 6 0 4 263 189 74 4 1 5
6    Langon 28 10 6 0 4 181 188 -7 2 2 12
7    Marcq-en-Baroeul 27 10 5 0 5 222 121 101 3 3 10
8    Chartres 23 10 5 0 5 245 197 48 2 1 7
9    Drancy 21 10 5 0 5 218 194 24 1 0 -3
10    Limoges 18 10 4 0 6 185 214 -29 1 3 4
11    Saint-Denis 1 10 0 0 10 83 389 -306 0 1 -15
12    Beauvais 1 10 0 0 10 54 678 -624 0 1 -23
Day 12
Sunday 12 December 2021
Périgueux Rennes stat
Limoges Beauvais stat
Saint-Denis Floirac stat
Chartres Bassin d'Arcachon stat
Marcq-en-Baroeul Drancy stat
Langon Niort stat
Group 2
Day 11
Sunday 05 December 2021
Berre US Issoire 13h15
Vienne Nuits-Saint-Georges 13h15
Beaune Rumilly 13h30
Bédarrides Chateauneuf Stade Metropolitain 13h30
La Seyne Chateaurenard 13h30
Sunday 19 December 2021
Carqueiranne-Hyères Mâcon 13h30
Rk Teams Pts P W D L F. A. +/- TB LB BS
1    Mâcon 38 10 9 0 1 277 154 123 1 1 18
2    Carqueiranne-Hyères 31 10 6 0 4 298 144 154 4 3 15
3    US Issoire 31 10 6 0 4 257 138 119 4 3 7
4    Rumilly 31 10 6 1 3 214 161 53 2 3 7
5    La Seyne 31 10 8 0 2 204 169 35 1 0 13
6    Berre 30 10 6 1 3 225 132 93 2 1 13
7    Stade Metropolitain 29 10 6 0 4 222 153 69 3 2 5
8    Chateaurenard 22 9 5 0 4 168 174 -6 1 1 -2
9    Nuits-Saint-Georges 13 9 3 0 6 168 238 -70 0 1 -7
10    Vienne 10 10 2 0 8 137 243 -106 0 2 -6
11    Bédarrides Chateauneuf 8 10 1 0 9 181 348 -167 1 3 -8
12    Beaune 2 10 0 0 10 72 369 -297 0 2 -14
Day 12
Sunday 12 December 2021
Mâcon Chateaurenard stat
Carqueiranne-Hyères Rumilly stat
Beaune Stade Metropolitain stat
Bédarrides Chateauneuf US Issoire stat
Berre Nuits-Saint-Georges stat
Vienne La Seyne stat
Group 3
Day 11
Sunday 05 December 2021
Valence d'Agen Marmande 13h30
Nimes Castelsarrasin 13h30
Mazamet Graulhet 13h30
Lavaur Céret 13h30
FCTT Castanet 13h30
St-Sulpice-sur-Lèze Pamiers 13h45
Rk Teams Pts P W D L F. A. +/- TB LB BS
1    Nimes 39 10 9 0 1 311 106 205 3 0 23
2    St-Sulpice-sur-Lèze 38 10 8 0 2 247 111 136 4 2 18
3    Pamiers 34 10 7 0 3 255 123 132 4 2 10
4    Céret 31 10 6 0 4 244 150 94 3 4 7
5    Mazamet 30 10 7 0 3 183 121 62 1 1 14
6    FCTT 29 10 6 0 4 238 133 105 2 3 13
7    Castanet 19 10 4 0 6 244 212 32 3 0 -5
8    Castelsarrasin 16 10 3 0 7 163 225 -62 0 4 -8
9    Graulhet 15 10 3 0 7 156 302 -146 1 2 -9
10    Valence d'Agen 12 10 3 0 7 147 275 -128 0 0 -4
11    Marmande 10 10 2 0 8 126 282 -156 0 2 -10
12    Lavaur 9 10 2 0 8 55 329 -274 0 1 -7
Day 12
Sunday 12 December 2021
Marmande Pamiers stat
Valence d'Agen Castelsarrasin stat
Nimes Graulhet stat
Mazamet Céret stat
FCTT St-Sulpice-sur-Lèze stat
Lavaur Castanet stat
Group 4
Day 11
Saturday 04 December 2021
Oloron Lombez Samatan 13h30
Sunday 05 December 2021
Fleurance Mauléon 13h30
Bagneres Lannemezan 13h30
Nafarroa Auch 13h30
Tyrosse Saint Jean de Luz 13h30
Peyrehorade Anglet 13h30
Rk Teams Pts P W D L F. A. +/- TB LB BS
1    Tyrosse 34 10 7 0 3 250 120 130 2 3 17
2    Peyrehorade 30 10 6 1 3 202 154 48 1 3 10
3    Oloron 29 10 6 0 4 246 171 75 2 3 13
4    Mauléon 29 10 6 0 4 170 128 42 1 4 5
5    Saint Jean de Luz 27 10 5 1 4 213 160 53 2 3 3
6    Bagneres 24 10 5 0 5 184 167 17 1 3 8
7    Anglet 24 10 6 0 4 154 164 -10 0 0 0
8    Lannemezan 24 10 6 0 4 147 227 -80 0 0 0
9    Auch 19 10 4 0 6 173 215 -42 0 3 -5
10    Fleurance 16 10 3 1 6 156 190 -34 0 2 0
11    Nafarroa 14 10 3 0 7 131 229 -98 0 2 -2
12    Lombez Samatan 6 10 1 1 8 106 207 -101 0 2 -12
Day 12
Sunday 12 December 2021
Lombez Samatan Anglet stat
Oloron Mauléon stat
Fleurance Lannemezan stat
Bagneres Auch stat
Nafarroa Saint Jean de Luz stat
Tyrosse Peyrehorade stat
Copyright 2004-2021 SARL IT'S RUGBY