Itsrugby.co.uk : news, results, standings, stats ...
Application Iphone It's rugby.

French

Federale 1 2021/2022

Quickview Standing Calendar Stat Playoff Mutation Prize list 

Group 1
Day 11
Saturday 04 December 2021
Limoges Périgueux 19h30
Sunday 05 December 2021
Saint-Denis Beauvais 15h00
Chartres Floirac 15h00
Marcq-en-Baroeul Bassin d'Arcachon 15h00
Niort Rennes 15h00
Langon Drancy 15h30
Rk Teams Pts P W D L F. A. +/- TB LB BS
1    Périgueux 41 10 9 0 1 387 214 173 4 1 21
2    Rennes 35 10 8 0 2 288 174 114 2 1 11
3    Niort 34 10 7 0 3 279 143 136 4 2 14
4    Bassin d'Arcachon 33 10 6 1 3 279 153 126 5 2 9
5    Floirac 31 10 7 0 3 224 206 18 1 2 7
6    Limoges 29 10 6 1 3 249 206 43 2 1 13
7    Marcq-en-Baroeul 28 10 6 0 4 252 195 57 2 2 12
8    Beauvais 24 10 5 0 5 184 225 -41 2 2 0
9    Langon 12 10 2 0 8 151 303 -152 1 3 -4
10    Chartres 10 10 2 0 8 161 238 -77 1 1 -6
11    Drancy 7 10 1 0 9 158 272 -114 1 2 -17
12    Saint-Denis 1 10 0 0 10 128 411 -283 0 1 -15
   Qualification 1/8 ,    Qualification Barrage Nationale 2 , 
Day 12
Sunday 12 December 2021
Périgueux Rennes stat
Saint-Denis Floirac stat
Limoges Beauvais stat
Chartres Bassin d'Arcachon stat
Marcq-en-Baroeul Drancy stat
Langon Niort stat
Group 2
Day 11
Sunday 05 December 2021
Beaune Rumilly 15h00
Vienne Nuits-Saint-Georges 15h00
La Seyne Chateaurenard 15h00
Bédarrides Chateauneuf Stade Metropolitain 15h15
Berre US Issoire 15h15
Sunday 19 December 2021
Carqueiranne-Hyères Mâcon 15h00
Rk Teams Pts P W D L F. A. +/- TB LB BS
1    Carqueiranne-Hyères 44 10 9 1 0 289 114 175 6 0 28
2    Stade Metropolitain 30 10 7 0 3 229 181 48 1 1 6
3    Vienne 29 10 6 0 4 231 189 42 2 3 13
4    Mâcon 29 10 6 0 4 259 221 38 3 2 9
5    Rumilly 27 10 5 1 4 203 177 26 1 4 3
6    La Seyne 27 10 6 0 4 199 194 5 1 2 7
7    Bédarrides Chateauneuf 27 10 6 0 4 260 256 4 2 1 11
8    US Issoire 18 10 4 0 6 198 250 -52 0 2 -6
9    Berre 15 10 2 0 8 191 220 -29 1 6 -1
10    Beaune 15 10 3 0 7 191 241 -50 1 2 -1
11    Nuits-Saint-Georges 13 9 3 0 6 184 277 -93 0 1 -7
12    Chateaurenard 6 9 1 0 8 135 249 -114 0 2 -18
   Qualification 1/8 ,    Qualification Barrage Nationale 2 , 
Day 12
Sunday 12 December 2021
Mâcon Chateaurenard stat
Carqueiranne-Hyères Rumilly stat
Beaune Stade Metropolitain stat
Bédarrides Chateauneuf US Issoire stat
Berre Nuits-Saint-Georges stat
Vienne La Seyne stat
Group 3
Day 11
Sunday 05 December 2021
Valence d'Agen Marmande 15h00
Nimes Castelsarrasin 15h00
Lavaur Céret 15h00
FCTT Castanet 15h00
St-Sulpice-sur-Lèze Pamiers 15h15
Mazamet Graulhet 15h30
Rk Teams Pts P W D L F. A. +/- TB LB BS
1    Nimes 37 10 8 1 1 252 132 120 2 1 21
2    Pamiers 36 10 8 0 2 245 138 107 3 1 12
3    Graulhet 33 10 7 1 2 250 178 72 3 0 9
4    Marmande 32 10 6 2 2 262 149 113 3 1 12
5    Castelsarrasin 30 10 6 1 3 244 174 70 3 1 6
6    St-Sulpice-sur-Lèze 27 10 6 0 4 232 199 33 1 2 7
7    FCTT 18 10 3 1 6 181 195 -14 0 4 2
8    Valence d'Agen 18 10 4 1 5 164 220 -56 0 0 2
9    Mazamet 16 10 3 0 7 163 213 -50 0 4 0
10    Céret 15 10 3 1 6 155 260 -105 1 0 -9
11    Lavaur 11 10 1 0 9 214 297 -83 0 7 -5
12    Castanet 4 10 1 0 9 123 330 -207 0 0 -20
   Qualification 1/8 ,    Qualification Barrage Nationale 2 , 
Day 12
Sunday 12 December 2021
Marmande Pamiers stat
Valence d'Agen Castelsarrasin stat
Nimes Graulhet stat
Mazamet Céret stat
Lavaur Castanet stat
FCTT St-Sulpice-sur-Lèze stat
Group 4
Day 11
Saturday 04 December 2021
Oloron Lombez Samatan 15h15
Sunday 05 December 2021
Fleurance Mauléon 15h00
Bagneres Lannemezan 15h00
Peyrehorade Anglet 15h00
Nafarroa Auch 15h15
Tyrosse Saint Jean de Luz 15h30
Rk Teams Pts P W D L F. A. +/- TB LB BS
1    Auch 39 10 9 1 0 247 173 74 1 0 15
2    Saint Jean de Luz 32 10 7 0 3 237 192 45 2 2 8
3    Tyrosse 28 10 6 0 4 267 161 106 2 2 12
4    Fleurance 28 10 6 1 3 229 224 5 1 1 12
5    Mauléon 26 10 5 0 5 206 195 11 2 4 2
6    Lannemezan 25 10 5 0 5 224 217 7 2 3 1
7    Anglet 24 10 5 0 5 225 189 36 2 2 0
8    Bagneres 21 10 4 0 6 185 183 2 1 4 5
9    Peyrehorade 20 10 4 0 6 201 217 -16 0 4 0
10    Oloron 19 10 4 0 6 186 213 -27 0 3 3
11    Lombez Samatan 11 10 2 0 8 153 251 -98 0 3 -9
12    Nafarroa 10 10 2 0 8 126 271 -145 0 2 -6
   Qualification 1/8 ,    Qualification Barrage Nationale 2 , 
Day 12
Sunday 12 December 2021
Lombez Samatan Anglet stat
Oloron Mauléon stat
Fleurance Lannemezan stat
Bagneres Auch stat
Nafarroa Saint Jean de Luz stat
Tyrosse Peyrehorade stat
Copyright 2004-2021 SARL IT'S RUGBY