Itsrugby.co.uk : news, results, standings, stats ...
    Login
Menu

French  Español

Quickview Standing Calendar Playoff Stat Mutation Prize list 

2023/2024  Players  Teams


Games played 90
Home wins 51 56.66%
Draw games 0 0%
Away wins 39 43.33%

Points details
Overall Home Away
Nb Avg Nb Avg Nb Avg
Tries 750 8.33 413 4.58 337 3.74
Conversions 521 5.78 294 3.26 227 2.52
Penalty goals 78 0.86 40 0.44 38 0.42
Drop goals 10 0.11 4 0.04 6 0.06

Team - Pts
Offensive stats Defensive stats
1    Carcassonne XIII 636
2    Albi XIII 515
3    Saint 472
4    Lézignan 448
5    XIII Limoux 418
6    Pia 412
7    Saint Gaudens XIII 384
8    Avignon XIII 378
9    Villeneuve/Lot 287
10    Toulouse Olympique Elite 258
1    Albi XIII 238
2    XIII Limoux 268
3    Carcassonne XIII 296
4    Lézignan 360
5    Pia 369
6    Saint 382
7    Avignon XIII 539
8    Villeneuve/Lot 541
9    Saint Gaudens XIII 574
10    Toulouse Olympique Elite 641

Club - Essai
Offensive stats Defensive stats
1    Carcassonne XIII 111
2    Albi XIII 93
3    Saint 86
4    Lézignan 78
5    Pia 77
6    XIII Limoux 74
7    Avignon XIII 68
8    Saint Gaudens XIII 67
9    Villeneuve/Lot 49
10    Toulouse Olympique Elite 47
1    Albi XIII 41
2    XIII Limoux 48
3    Carcassonne XIII 50
4    Pia 63
5    Lézignan 65
6    Saint 69
7    Avignon XIII 95
8    Villeneuve/Lot 98
9    Saint Gaudens XIII 106
10    Toulouse Olympique Elite 115

Players
Points Tries
1    Herrero Clément  (Carcassonne XIII) 209
2    Marty Thibault  (Lézignan) 150
3    Willis Corey  (Saint Gaudens XIII) 144
4    Baby Alan  (Pia) 142
5    Dall'Asta Mathis  (XIII Limoux) 132
6    Hellec Christopher  (Albi XIII) 132
7    Castany Bruno  (Saint-Estève - XIII Catalan) 74
8    Lasvenes Thomas  (Villeneuve/Lot) 68
9    Escamilla Alexis  (Carcassonne XIII) 68
10    Pedrero Nittim  (Albi XIII) 68
11    Arnaud Olivier  (Avignon XIII) 64
12    Escare Morgan  (Carcassonne XIII) 64
13    Maurel Tony  (Toulouse Olympique Elite) 62
14    Minga Kuni  (Saint Gaudens XIII) 60
15    Buche Windy  (Pia) 60
1    Pedrero Nittim  (Albi XIII) 17
2    Escamilla Alexis  (Carcassonne XIII) 17
3    Escare Morgan  (Carcassonne XIII) 16
4    Minga Kuni  (Saint Gaudens XIII) 15
5    Buche Windy  (Pia) 15
6    Wall Brad  (Albi XIII) 12
7    Jasmin Benoit  (XIII Limoux) 12
8    Baby Alan  (Pia) 11
9    Sastre Elie  (XIII Limoux) 10
10    Therezin François  (Pia) 10
11    Gambaro Georgy  (Carcassonne XIII) 10
12    Pons Mathieu  (Saint Gaudens XIII) 10
13    Rey Corentin  (Saint-Estève - XIII Catalan) 10
14    Bergal Ilias  (Albi XIII) 10
15    Bonneriez Théo  (Pia) 10

Its rugby

Suivez nous

Copyright 2004-2024 SARL IT'S RUGBY