Itsrugby.co.uk : news, results, standings, stats ...
    Login
Menu

French  Español

Quickview Standing Calendar Stat Mutation Prize list 

2023/2024  Players  Teams


Games played 110
Home wins 61 55.45%
Draw games 2 1.81%
Away wins 47 42.72%

Points details
Overall Home Away
Nb Avg Nb Avg Nb Avg
Tries 899 8.17 483 4.39 416 3.78
Conversions 642 5.83 359 3.26 283 2.57
Penalty goals 140 1.27 76 0.69 64 0.58
Drop goals 2 0.01 2 0.01 0

Team - Pts
Offensive stats Defensive stats
1    Ealing Trailfinders 823
2    Coventry 698
3    Hartpury College 627
4    Cornish Pirates 590
5    Bedford 590
6    Ampthill 573
7    Doncaster 509
8    London Scottish 509
9    Nottingham 492
10    Caldy 415
11    Cambridge 377
1    Cornish Pirates 412
2    Ealing Trailfinders 417
3    Coventry 428
4    Doncaster 529
5    Hartpury College 546
6    Bedford 563
7    Ampthill 607
8    Nottingham 615
9    London Scottish 615
10    Caldy 675
11    Cambridge 796

Club - Essai
Offensive stats Defensive stats
1    Ealing Trailfinders 124
2    Coventry 102
3    Bedford 86
4    Hartpury College 86
5    Cornish Pirates 84
6    Ampthill 80
7    Nottingham 77
8    London Scottish 75
9    Doncaster 67
10    Caldy 60
11    Cambridge 58
1    Cornish Pirates 56
2    Ealing Trailfinders 59
3    Coventry 63
4    Doncaster 75
5    Bedford 79
6    Hartpury College 82
7    Ampthill 90
8    Nottingham 90
9    London Scottish 90
10    Caldy 96
11    Cambridge 119

Players
Points Tries
1    Pellegrini Patrick  (Coventry ) 184
2    Bazalgette Harry  (Hartpury College) 179
3    Willis Craig  (Ealing Trailfinders) 144
4    Maisey William  (Bedford) 135
5    Parks Gwyn  (Ampthill) 112
6    Bennett Russell  (Doncaster) 110
7    Houston Bruce  (Cornish Pirates) 101
8    Lloyd-Seed Alexander  (London Scottish) 87
9    Jackson-Richards Brandon  (Ampthill) 77
10    Martin James  (Coventry ) 75
11    Cornish Matt  (Ealing Trailfinders) 75
12    French Sean  (Bedford) 75
13    Adamson Dean  (Bedford) 65
14    Elliott Tobias  (Ampthill) 62
15    Barton Josh  (Ampthill) 61
1    French Sean  (Bedford) 15
2    Cornish Matt  (Ealing Trailfinders) 15
3    Martin James  (Coventry ) 15
4    Jackson-Richards Brandon  (Ampthill) 14
5    Adamson Dean  (Bedford) 13
6    Elliott Tobias  (Ampthill) 12
7    Hutler Ryan  (Coventry ) 12
8    Wand Will  (Coventry ) 12
9    Gallagher Matt  (Caldy) 12
10    Williams David  (Nottingham) 11
11    Poole Jordon  (Coventry ) 11
12    Caven Elias  (Cambridge) 11
13    Nelson Morgan  (Cornish Pirates) 10
14    Short Harry  (Hartpury College) 10
15    Bird-Tulloch Reuben  (Ealing Trailfinders) 10

Its rugby

Suivez nous

Copyright 2004-2024 SARL IT'S RUGBY