Itsrugby.co.uk : news, results, standings, stats ...
    Login
Menu

French  Español

Quickview Standing Calendar Playoff Stat Mutation Prize list 

2023/2024  Players  Teams


Games played 168
Home wins 130 77.38%
Draw games 2 1.19%
Away wins 36 21.42%

Points details
Overall Home Away
Nb Avg Nb Avg Nb Avg
Tries 910 5.41 565 3.36 345 2.05
Conversions 703 4.18 440 2.61 263 1.56
Penalty goals 653 3.88 354 2.1 299 1.77
Drop goals 12 0.07 5 0.02 7 0.04

Team - Pts
Offensive stats Defensive stats
1    Stade Toulousain 706
2    Toulon 632
3    Union Bordeaux Bègles 607
4    Castres 588
5    Racing 92 579
6    Pau 579
7    USAP 573
8    LOU 564
9    Clermont 559
10    La Rochelle 540
11    Bayonne 535
12    Oyonnax 505
13    Stade Français 498
14    Montpellier 486
1    La Rochelle 446
2    Stade Français 464
3    Toulon 486
4    Racing 92 507
5    Union Bordeaux Bègles 514
6    Stade Toulousain 521
7    Pau 561
8    Montpellier 577
9    Clermont 604
10    Castres 607
11    Bayonne 614
12    USAP 635
13    LOU 685
14    Oyonnax 730

Club - Essai
Offensive stats Defensive stats
1    Stade Toulousain 95
2    Racing 92 75
3    USAP 72
4    Union Bordeaux Bègles 71
5    Clermont 65
6    Toulon 64
7    Castres 63
8    La Rochelle 62
9    LOU 62
10    Pau 61
11    Bayonne 59
12    Montpellier 54
13    Oyonnax 54
14    Stade Français 53
1    Stade Français 44
2    La Rochelle 44
3    Racing 92 51
4    Toulon 55
5    Union Bordeaux Bègles 61
6    Stade Toulousain 62
7    Pau 65
8    Montpellier 67
9    Clermont 70
10    Bayonne 71
11    Castres 73
12    USAP 77
13    LOU 81
14    Oyonnax 89

Players
Points Tries
1    Simmonds Joe  (Pau) 232
2    Lopez Camille  (Bayonne) 220
3    Carbonel Louis  (Montpellier) 182
4    Popelin Pierre  (Castres) 162
5    Miotti Domingo  (Oyonnax) 161
6    Jackson Paddy  (LOU) 160
7    Jaminet Melvyn  (Toulon) 157
8    Allan Tommaso  (USAP) 156
9    Tedder Tristan  (Racing 92) 133
10    Segonds Joris  (Stade Français) 121
11    Urdapilleta Benjamin  (Clermont) 120
12    Le Brun Louis  (Castres) 118
13    Henry Zack  (Stade Français) 114
14    Ramos Thomas  (Stade Toulousain) 110
15    Reus Hugo  (La Rochelle) 103
1    Couilloud Baptiste  (LOU) 15
2    Penaud Damian  (Union Bordeaux Bègles) 12
3    Veredamu Tavite  (USAP) 12
4    Lebel Matthis  (Stade Toulousain) 9
5    Ward Jeremy Charles  (Stade Français) 9
6    Ezeala Samuel  (Pau) 9
7    Arundell Henry  (Racing 92) 9
8    Hulleu Nathanael  (Castres) 9
9    Niniashvili Davit  (LOU) 8
10    Delguy Bautista  (Clermont) 8
11    Fainga'anuku Leicester  (Toulon) 8
12    Raka Alivereti  (Clermont) 8
13    Maddocks Jack  (Pau) 8
14    Castro Ferreira Mathis  (Stade Toulousain) 7
15    Jurand Joris  (Clermont) 7

Its rugby

Suivez nous

Copyright 2004-2024 SARL IT'S RUGBY