Itsrugby.co.uk : news, results, standings, stats ...
    Login
Menu

French  Español

Quickview Standing Playoff Stat Prize list 

2023/2024  Players  Teams


Games played 18
Home wins 10 55.55%
Draw games 0 0%
Away wins 8 44.44%

Points details
Overall Home Away
Nb Avg Nb Avg Nb Avg
Tries 97 5.38 55 3.05 42 2.33
Conversions 70 3.88 43 2.38 27 1.5
Penalty goals 1 0.05 0 1 0.05
Drop goals 0 0 0 0

Team - Pts
Offensive stats Defensive stats
1    Fidji 66
2    Ireland 64
3    Argentina 64
4    Canada 59
5    Australia 58
6    South Africa 57
7    New-Zealand 56
8    Great-Britain 50
9    France 45
10    USA 40
11    Spain 38
12    Samoa 35
1    Ireland 26
2    South Africa 33
3    Fidji 36
4    Argentina 38
5    Canada 40
6    New-Zealand 45
7    Australia 49
8    France 54
9    Great-Britain 64
10    Samoa 74
11    Spain 85
12    USA 88

Club - Essai
Offensive stats Defensive stats
1    Ireland 10
2    Fidji 10
3    Argentina 10
4    Australia 10
5    South Africa 9
6    Canada 9
7    Great-Britain 8
8    New-Zealand 8
9    USA 6
10    France 6
11    Spain 6
12    Samoa 5
1    Ireland 4
2    South Africa 5
3    Fidji 5
4    Argentina 6
5    Canada 6
6    Australia 7
7    New-Zealand 7
8    France 8
9    Great-Britain 10
10    Samoa 12
11    Spain 13
12    USA 14

Players
Points Tries
1    Emery Tom  (Great-Britain) 50
2    Pellandini Joaquin  (Argentina) 35
3    Kratz Lachlan (Lockie)  (Canada) 32
4    Bukayaro Pilipo  (Fidji) 30
5    Lawson Nathan  (Australia) 30
6    Hughes Madison  (USA) 28
7    McGarvey-Black Ngarohi  (New-Zealand) 27
8    Longbottom Maurice  (Australia) 26
9    Kennedy Terry  (Ireland) 25
10    Roache Dietrich  (Australia) 21
11    Carson Jack  (Canada) 20
12    Naduvalo Vuiviawa  (Fidji) 20
13    Gonzalez Rizzoni Luciano  (Argentina) 20
14    Moneta Marcos  (Argentina) 20
15    Osadczuk Matias Lucas  (Argentina) 20
1    Emery Tom  (Great-Britain) 6
2    Lawson Nathan  (Australia) 6
3    Bukayaro Pilipo  (Fidji) 6
4    Kennedy Terry  (Ireland) 5
5    Carson Jack  (Canada) 4
6    Osadczuk Matias Lucas  (Argentina) 4
7    Moneta Marcos  (Argentina) 4
8    Ward Zac  (Ireland) 4
9    Gonzalez Rizzoni Luciano  (Argentina) 4
10    Mullin Gavin  (Ireland) 4
11    Kratz Lachlan (Lockie)  (Canada) 4
12    Naduvalo Vuiviawa  (Fidji) 4
13    Mare Santiago  (Argentina) 3
14    Carter Leroy  (New-Zealand) 3
15    Vai Cody  (New-Zealand) 3

Its rugby

Suivez nous

Copyright 2004-2024 SARL IT'S RUGBY