Itsrugby.co.uk : news, results, standings, stats ...
    Login
Menu

French  Español

Quickview Standing Playoff Stat Prize list 

2023/2024  Players  Teams


Games played 18
Home wins 7 38.88%
Draw games 0 0%
Away wins 11 61.11%

Points details
Overall Home Away
Nb Avg Nb Avg Nb Avg
Tries 81 4.5 42 2.33 39 2.16
Conversions 49 2.72 25 1.38 24 1.33
Penalty goals 1 0.05 0 1 0.05
Drop goals 0 0 0 0

Team - Pts
Offensive stats Defensive stats
1    South Africa 72
2    Fidji 59
3    Australia 57
4    France 57
5    USA 47
6    New-Zealand 46
7    Ireland 41
8    Great-Britain 35
9    Spain 32
10    Samoa 28
11    Argentina 27
12    Canada 5
1    New-Zealand 14
2    Australia 19
3    Fidji 24
4    France 28
5    South Africa 34
6    Ireland 34
7    USA 36
8    Argentina 50
9    Spain 50
10    Great-Britain 55
11    Samoa 55
12    Canada 107

Club - Essai
Offensive stats Defensive stats
1    South Africa 12
2    Australia 9
3    France 9
4    Fidji 9
5    New-Zealand 8
6    USA 7
7    Ireland 7
8    Spain 6
9    Great-Britain 5
10    Argentina 4
11    Samoa 4
12    Canada 1
1    New-Zealand 2
2    Australia 3
3    France 4
4    Fidji 4
5    USA 6
6    South Africa 6
7    Ireland 6
8    Argentina 8
9    Great-Britain 8
10    Spain 8
11    Samoa 9
12    Canada 17

Players
Points Tries
1    Isgro Alastra Rodrigo  (Argentina) 30
2    Longbottom Maurice  (Australia) 26
3    Kennedy Terry  (Ireland) 25
4    Laforga Alejandro  (Spain) 25
5    Ng Shiu Iukarisitone (Tone)  (New-Zealand) 22
6    Human Dewald Dawid  (South Africa) 22
7    Savage Tepaea  (New-Zealand) 22
8    Emery Tom  (Great-Britain) 21
9    Baker Perry  (USA) 20
10    Ward Zac  (Ireland) 20
11    Williams Kevon Aaron  (USA) 20
12    Roache Dietrich  (Australia) 18
13    Williams Shaun  (South Africa) 17
14    Lennox Hugo  (Ireland) 16
15    Naikausa Viliame  (Fidji) 15
1    Isgro Alastra Rodrigo  (Argentina) 6
2    Kennedy Terry  (Ireland) 5
3    Laforga Alejandro  (Spain) 5
4    Baker Perry  (USA) 4
5    Williams Kevon Aaron  (USA) 4
6    Ward Zac  (Ireland) 4
7    Ng Shiu Iukarisitone (Tone)  (New-Zealand) 4
8    Zeghdar Antoine  (France) 3
9    Pasquet Varian  (France) 3
10    Grandidier Aaron  (France) 3
11    Naikausa Viliame  (Fidji) 3
12    Williams Shaun  (South Africa) 3
13    Longbottom Maurice  (Australia) 3
14    van Wyk Shilton  (South Africa) 3
15    Epee Nelson  (France) 3

Its rugby

Suivez nous

Copyright 2004-2024 SARL IT'S RUGBY