Itsrugby.co.uk : news, results, standings, stats ...
    Login
Menu

French  Español

Quickview Standing Calendar Playoff Stat Mutation Prize list 

Select player name for more detail

Mutation 2023/2024

Ampo Ordizia RE
OUT
IN
 Jauregui, Telmo Hooker CRC Pozuelo Rugby
 Fauda, Santiago Lock Complutense Cisneros
 Acarreta, Alex Lock
 Cabezas, Harriet Third Row
 Saleta, Alex Third Row Saint Jean de Luz
 Vilchez, Alavro Scrum half SP
 Gavin, Victor Centre Biarritz
 Garcia Banuelos, Egoitz Centre
 Jabase, Matias Wing
 Mantero, Franco Wing
Aparejadores Burgos
OUT
 Pechia D'Orso, Franco Prop Beauvais
 Silvestre, Alex Hooker Belenos RC
 Suarez, Alejandro Lock SP
 Bay, Estanislao Scrum half SP
 Zabalegui, Juan Diego Fly Half Sanitas Alcobendas Rugby
 Castiglioni, Silvio Federico Centre SP
 Coronel, Nicolas Wing Sanitas Alcobendas Rugby
IN
 Aduriz, Iker Prop Saint Jean de Luz
 Dominguez, Tomas Prop Belenos RC
 Boronat, Vicente Third Row CASI
 Mansieux, Florian Third Row Tarbes
 Snyman, Ruan Third Row UE Santboiana
 Rocaries, Gabriel Fly Half SP
 Sirvent, Marcel Fly Half UE Santboiana
 Mateu, Inaki Martin Centre SP
 Mateu, Guillermo Wing Ciencias Rugby Sevilla
Belenos RC
OUT
 Dominguez, Tomas Prop SP
 Mastouri, Andrea Massimo Lock Silverstorm El Salvador
 Rodriguez, Olmo Third Row Sanitas Alcobendas Rugby
IN
 Cladera, Ignacio Prop
 Fernandez, Gabriel Prop
 Valera, Gaston Prop
 Bellelli, Daniel Hooker
 Silvestre, Alex Hooker Aparejadores Burgos
 Guayta, Benjamin Lock CRC Pozuelo Rugby
 Gimeno Alvarez, Alex Lock Ciencias Rugby Sevilla
 Gonzalez, Pablo Lock
 Tamargo, Abraham Third Row
 Cao, Manuel Third Row
 Silva, Pablo Scrum half Silverstorm El Salvador
 Mulot, Indy Scrum half C.R. La Vila
 Dorigon, Sebastian Fly Half
 Pandelo, Jeronimo Centre CRC Pozuelo Rugby
Ciencias Rugby Sevilla
OUT
 Quinteros, Luis Enrique Prop Yacare XV
 Cuadrado, Enrique Prop SP
 del Hoyo, Vicente Hooker SP
 Gimeno Alvarez, Alex Lock Castilla y Leon Iberians
 Molina, Luciano Third Row Les Abelles R.C.
 Wasley, Sam Third Row Dax
 Fox, Cormac Eoin Fly Half Annonay
 Mateu, Inaki Martin Centre SP
 Barnett, Declan Centre Thames Valley
 Mateu, Guillermo Wing Aparejadores Burgos
 Jorba, Jordi Wing SP
 Moreno, Manuel Wing SP
IN
 Muniz, Marcos Prop FC Barcelona
 Banz Liendo, Lucas Prop
 Borondo Hughes, Jaime Beltran Lock SP
 Ehgartner, Federico Lock Silverstorm El Salvador
 Bozal, Angel Lock
 Hogg, Michael Third Row SP
 Delgado, Rafael Third Row
 Cane, Pedro Scrum half FC Barcelona
 Poet Belmonte, Sebastian Fly Half US Bressane
 Gimeno Soria, Alvar Fly Half
 Garcia, Antonio Wing VRAC Quesos Entrepinares
 Camarero, Jaime Wing
 Huber, Damian Ezequiel Full back VRAC Quesos Entrepinares
Complutense Cisneros
OUT
 Avila, Facundo Nicolas Prop Rangers Rugby Vicenza
 Medina, Ruben Omar Prop Sanitas Alcobendas Rugby
 Fauda, Santiago Lock Ampo Ordizia RE
 Albarinas, Martin Lock CRC Pozuelo Rugby
 de la Rubia, Alfredo Third Row CRC Pozuelo Rugby
 Irusta, Ike Scrum half SP
 Laforga, Alejandro Scrum half SP
 Motamed, Ben Fly Half Sale
 Vinuesa, Gonzalo Fly Half SP
 Adda, Romain Wing Courbevoie
 Sanchez, Mateo Full back Silverstorm El Salvador
IN
 Mocanu, Eduard Prop
 Gonzalez Hernandez, Hugo Prop
 Galeano, Jorge Prop
 Riva Boal, Pablo Third Row
 Infer Arias, Nicolas Scrum half
 Peraita Montero, Jaime Fly Half FC Barcelona
 Blanco Morato, Carlos Centre
 Gutierrez Monte, Manuel Wing
 Guardiola, Salvador Wing
 Soriano, Francisco Full back SP
CRC Pozuelo Rugby
OUT
 Moreno, Cristian Prop Castilla y Leon Iberians
 Jauregui, Telmo Hooker Ampo Ordizia RE
 Gallego, David Hooker Castilla y Leon Iberians
 Perez, Alex Lock VRAC Quesos Entrepinares
 Guayta, Benjamin Lock Belenos RC
 Perez, Asier Lock SP
 Ibanez, Borja Third Row SP
 Lopez de Haro, Javier Scrum half Castilla y Leon Iberians
 De Goicochea, Aratz Scrum half Castilla y Leon Iberians
 Ortega, Santiago Fly Half Silverstorm El Salvador
 Rocaries, Gabriel Fly Half Aparejadores Burgos
 Pandelo, Jeronimo Centre Belenos RC
 Andres, Arnau Full back VRAC Quesos Entrepinares
IN
 Sanz, Facundo Prop
 Diaz del Valle, Pepe Hooker
 Mendoza, Alberto Third Row
 de la Rubia, Alfredo Third Row Complutense Cisneros
 Arraiza Arribas, Pedro Third Row
 Del Campo, Rodrigo Third Row
 Gallego Gonzalez, David Fly Half
 Ochoa, Jorge Centre
 Marzal, Daniel Wing
 Manteca, Jaime Full back SP
FC Barcelona
OUT
 Muniz, Marcos Prop SP
 Leonori, Tomas Hooker UE Santboiana
 Dominguez, Facundo Nahuel Third Row UE Santboiana
 Hogg, Michael Third Row SP
 Cane, Pedro Scrum half Ciencias Rugby Sevilla
 Guemes, Bautista Fly Half SP
 Peraita Montero, Jaime Fly Half Complutense Cisneros
 Aira, Pau Centre SP
IN
 Jaramillo Torres, Ramiro Prop
 Mato, Oscar Jose Prop
 Castro i Medina, Gaston Hooker
 Podgaetzky, Pedro Lock
 Santipolo, Lucas Third Row UE Santboiana
 Parada, Ramiro Nicolas Third Row
 Saborit, Nicolas Centre
 Chillida, Francisco Wing
 Marty, Maxime Wing Carcassonne
 Alegria Haines, Lucas Wing
Les Abelles R.C.
OUT
 Garcia, Felipe Hooker Silverstorm El Salvador
 Cabale, Emilien Wing Castilla y Leon Iberians
IN
 Barros, Carlos Mateo Prop
 Ramos Todoroff, César Nahuel Prop
 Sarmiento, Aaron Prop
 Molina, Luciano Third Row Ciencias Rugby Sevilla
 Guemes, Bautista Fly Half SP
 Morana, Agustin Wing
Sanitas Alcobendas Rugby
OUT
IN
 Sikhosana, Patrick Vukile Prop
 Zivanai, Adrian Prop
 Medina, Ruben Omar Prop Complutense Cisneros
 Hernandez, Eduardo Prop
 Perez, Rodrigo Prop
 Gallego, Pablo Hooker
 Suarez, Alejandro Lock SP
 Gougy, Roman Lock
 Vidal, Diego Third Row Cobras
 Schab, Agustin Third Row
 Rodriguez, Olmo Third Row Belenos RC
 Rodriguez, Carlos Third Row
 Velasco, Daniel Third Row
 Narvarte, José Third Row
 Castilla, Federico Third Row
 De Minteguiaga, Diego Scrum half
 Weiss, Manuel Scrum half
 Zabalegui, Juan Diego Fly Half Aparejadores Burgos
 Otamendi, Gonzalo Fly Half
 Medina, Miguel Centre
 Rus, Aaron Centre
 Mazariegos, Inigo Centre
 Lopez, Santiago Wing
 Coronel, Nicolas Wing Aparejadores Burgos
 Lura, Roy Wing Rugby Viadana 1970
 Martin, Xabier Full back
Silverstorm El Salvador
OUT
 Jurado, Nicolas Nahuel Prop UE Santboiana
 Dominguez, Joaquin Prop SP
 Ehgartner, Federico Lock Ciencias Rugby Sevilla
 Foulds, Matthew Third Row UE Santboiana
 Silva, Pablo Scrum half Belenos RC
IN
 Gonzalez Blanco, Diego Hooker SP
 Mastouri, Andrea Massimo Lock Belenos RC
 Pena, Martin Lock SP
 Useros, Martin Scrum half
 Ortega, Santiago Fly Half CRC Pozuelo Rugby
 Powys, Jaime Wing
 Sanchez, Mateo Full back Complutense Cisneros
UE Santboiana
OUT
 Garcia, Alvaro Hooker Stade Français
 Snyman, Ruan Third Row Aparejadores Burgos
 Santipolo, Lucas Third Row FC Barcelona
 Sirvent, Marcel Fly Half Aparejadores Burgos
IN
 Jurado, Nicolas Nahuel Prop Silverstorm El Salvador
 Leonori, Tomas Hooker FC Barcelona
 Ojeda Galvez, Arnau Lock
 Foulds, Matthew Third Row Silverstorm El Salvador
 Dominguez, Facundo Nahuel Third Row SP
 Moleti, Nicolas Third Row
 Pichot, Lucas Scrum half
 de la Torre, José Fly Half
 Minardi, Joaquin Wing
 Martinez, Gerard Wing
 Joven Llorente, Pol Full back
VRAC Quesos Entrepinares
OUT
 Perez, Manuel Third Row Castilla y Leon Iberians
 Dyer, Greg Fly Half Southland
 Stringer, Michael Centre Buller
 Garcia, Antonio Wing Ciencias Rugby Sevilla
 Huber, Damian Ezequiel Full back Ciencias Rugby Sevilla
IN
 Pirez, Alvaro Hooker Castilla y Leon Iberians
 Perez, Alex Lock CRC Pozuelo Rugby
 Fabish, Tiaki Lock Hawkes Bay
 Gallegos, Pablo Third Row
 Escudero, Alvar Scrum half
 Mateos, Pablo Wing
 Andres, Arnau Full back CRC Pozuelo Rugby
 Smith, Llew Full back Western Sydney Two Blues

Its rugby

Suivez nous

Copyright 2004-2024 SARL IT'S RUGBY